RegNr
|
Regatta
|
Rennen
|
|
Ser
|
Rennentyp
|
Rang
|
Zeit
|
Mannschaft
|
|
Kat
|
Nation
|
202103
|
Nationale Regatta Schmerikon 2021
|
|
Einer Junioren U19
|
5
|
Serie |
2
|
0:18.41 |
Seeclub Sursee 1 |
Ziswiler Sebastian |
|
SUI |
201515
|
Internationales Rudertreffen Sursee 2015
|
|
Doppelzweier Junioren/Juniorinnen U13
|
1
|
Serie |
1
|
1:49.13 |
Seeclub Sursee |
Wagner Lars, Albert Lynn |
DJM |
SUI |
201615
|
Internationales Rudertreffen Sursee 2016
|
|
Doppelzweier Junioren/Juniorinnen U13
|
1
|
Serie |
2
|
1:44.81 |
Seeclub Sursee 1 |
Bucher Florin, Ziswiler Sebastian |
DJM |
SUI |
201615
|
Internationales Rudertreffen Sursee 2016
|
|
Doppelzweier Junioren/Juniorinnen U13
|
1
|
Serie |
5
|
1:54.22 |
Seeclub Sursee 2 |
Wolf Max, Binggeli Hanna |
DJM |
SUI |
201715
|
Internationales Rudertreffen Sursee 2017
|
|
Doppelzweier Junioren/Juniorinnen U13
|
1
|
Serie |
1
|
1:46.36 |
Seeclub Sursee |
Kneubühler Norman, Wolf Max |
DJM |
SUI |
201802
|
Nationale Ruderregatta Lauerz 2018
|
|
Einer Junioren U15
|
1
|
Serie |
1
|
4:03.17 |
Seeclub Sursee |
Ziswiler Sebastian |
|
SUI |
200805
|
Nationale Regatta Cham 2008
|
|
Doppelzweier Juniorinnen U17
|
1
|
Serie |
4
|
6:05.38 |
Seeclub Sursee 1 |
Horni Nuria, Krummenacher Leandra |
|
SUI |
200608
|
Schweizer Meisterschaft Rotsee 2006
|
|
Einer Seniorinnen A
|
1
|
Final |
2
|
7:58.32 |
Seeclub Sursee |
Wyss Olivia |
|
SUI |
200215
|
Internationales Rudertreffen Sursee 2002
|
|
Doppelzweier JuniorenInnen U13
|
1
|
Serie |
4
|
1:57.99 |
Seeclub Sursee |
Dahinden Manuela, Schmitt Lena |
fJD |
SUI |
200503
|
Nationale Ruderregatta Lauerz 2005
|
|
Einer Junioren U17
|
1
|
Serie |
5
|
6:48.89 |
Seeclub Sursee 1 |
Schürch Simon |
|
SUI |
200115
|
Internationales Rudertreffen Sursee 2001
|
|
Doppelzweier JuniorenInnen U13
|
1
|
Serie |
3
|
2:01.54 |
Seeclub Sursee 1 |
Bühler Nicole, Fölmli Jasmin |
fJD |
SUI |
200101
|
Regata di Lugano / Caslano 2001
|
|
Einer Seniorinnen B
|
1
|
Serie |
2
|
8:57.71 |
Seeclub Sursee 2 |
Locher Fabienne |
|
SUI |
200104
|
Nationale Regatta Cham 2001
|
|
Doppelzweier Junioren U19
|
2
|
Serie |
3
|
7:14.87 |
Seeclub Sursee 1 |
Huwiler Marco, Dahinden Patrick |
|
SUI |
200315
|
Internationales Rudertreffen Sursee 2003
|
|
Doppelzweier JuniorenInnen U13
|
2
|
Serie |
2
|
1:56.89 |
Seeclub Sursee 2 |
Wyss Flavio, Fellmann Tobias |
JD |
SUI |
200403
|
Nationale Ruderregatta Lauerz 2004
|
|
Einer Junioren U17
|
2
|
Serie |
1
|
5:48.17 |
Seeclub Sursee 1 |
Albisser Michael |
|
SUI |
200303
|
Nationale Ruderregatta Lauerz 2003
|
|
Einer Junioren U17
|
2
|
Serie |
3
|
6:16.89 |
Seeclub Sursee 1 |
Schürmann Dominic |
|
SUI |
200615
|
Internationales Rudertreffen Sursee 2006
|
|
Doppelzweier JuniorenInnen U13
|
2
|
Serie |
1
|
1:54.12 |
Seeclub Sursee |
Albisser Reto, Schürch Joel |
JD |
SUI |
201815
|
Internationales Rudertreffen Sursee 2018
|
|
Doppelzweier Junioren/Juniorinnen U13
|
2
|
Serie |
1
|
1:44.77 |
Seeclub Sursee |
Heer Zoé, Kuoni Philipp |
DJM |
SUI |
201608
|
Schweizer Meisterschaft Rotsee 2016
|
|
Doppelzweier Juniorinnen U15
|
2
|
Final |
1
|
3:51.60 |
Seeclub Sursee |
Albert Lynn, Berset Alina |
|
SUI |
201508
|
Schweizer Meisterschaft Rotsee 2015
|
|
Doppelzweier Juniorinnen U15
|
2
|
Final |
1
|
4:02.41 |
Seeclub Sursee |
Felder Alessa Maria, Berset Alina |
|
SUI |