RegNr
|
Regatta
|
Rennen
|
|
Ser
|
Rennentyp
|
Rang
|
Zeit
|
Mannschaft
|
|
Kat
|
Nation
|
201207
|
Internationale Regatta Greifensee 2012
|
|
Einer Junioren U17
|
1
|
Serie |
4
|
6:01.01 |
Seeclub Richterswil 1 |
Schneider Jan |
|
SUI |
201315
|
Internationales Rudertreffen Sursee 2013
|
|
Einer Junioren U17
|
1
|
Serie |
1
|
1:27.61 |
Seeclub Richterswil 1 |
Messmer Luca |
|
SUI |
201303
|
Nationale Regatta Schmerikon 2013
|
|
Einer Junioren U19
|
1
|
Serie |
5
|
7:52.75 |
Seeclub Richterswil 2 |
Messmer Fabio |
|
SUI |
200504
|
Nationale Regatta Sarnen 2005
|
|
Doppelzweier Senioren B
|
1
|
Serie |
1
|
6:34.21 |
Regattateam Richterswil Wädenswil |
Manser Luca, Sperb Christian |
|
SUI |
200505
|
Nationale Regatta Cham 2005
|
|
Einer Juniorinnen U19
|
1
|
Serie |
1
|
8:02.88 |
Regattateam Richterswil Wädenswil 1 |
Hauser Katja |
|
SUI |
200505
|
Nationale Regatta Cham 2005
|
|
Einer Juniorinnen U19
|
1
|
Serie |
3
|
8:25.54 |
Regattateam Richterswil Wädenswil 2 |
Imhof Daniela |
|
SUI |
200315
|
Internationales Rudertreffen Sursee 2003
|
|
Einer Junioren U17
|
1
|
Serie |
5
|
2:12.12 |
Regattateam Richterswil Wädenswil 1 |
Bärtsch Pablo |
|
SUI |
200107
|
Internationale Regatta Greifensee 2001
|
|
Doppelzweier Juniorinnen U15
|
1
|
Serie |
1
|
3:52.51 |
Regattateam Richterswil Waedenswil 1 |
Vrana Andrea, Goldinger Nadja |
|
SUI |
200305
|
Nationale Regatta Cham 2003
|
|
Doppelzweier Juniorinnen U17
|
1
|
Serie |
2
|
5:52.64 |
Regattateam Richterswil Wädenswil 1 |
Imhof Daniela, Vrana Andrea |
|
SUI |
201606
|
Nationale Regatta Sarnen 2016
|
|
Doppelzweier Senioren U23
|
1
|
Serie |
4
|
7:00.54 |
Seeclub Richterswil |
Bussmann Mirco, Messmer Luca |
|
SUI |
201802
|
Nationale Ruderregatta Lauerz 2018
|
|
Einer Junioren U19
|
1
|
Serie |
5
|
8:16.33 |
Seeclub Richterswil 2 |
Jäger Louis |
|
SUI |
201707
|
Nationale Regatta Greifensee 2017
|
|
Einer Junioren U17
|
1
|
Serie |
6
|
6:12.20 |
Seeclub Richterswil 1 |
Wippel Maximilian |
|
SUI |
201707
|
Nationale Regatta Greifensee 2017
|
|
Einer Junioren U17
|
1
|
Serie |
5
|
6:09.52 |
Seeclub Richterswil 2 |
Jäger Louis |
|
SUI |
201907
|
Nationale Regatta Greifensee 2019
|
|
Einer Junioren U17
|
1
|
Serie |
4
|
5:50.86 |
Seeclub Richterswil |
Spielmann Julius |
|
SUI |
202207
|
Nationale Regatta Greifensee 2022
|
|
Einer Junioren U17
|
1
|
Serie |
3
|
7:01.18 |
Seeclub Richterswil |
Elsener Lars Laurentius Amadeus |
|
SUI |
201915
|
Internationales Rudertreffen Sursee 2019
|
|
Einer Junioren U17
|
2
|
Serie |
2
|
1:34.01 |
Seeclub Richterswil 1 |
Weil David |
|
CH |
201807
|
Nationale Regatta Greifensee 2018
|
|
Einer Junioren U17
|
2
|
Serie |
4
|
6:06.55 |
Seeclub Richterswil |
Weil David |
|
SUI |
202009
|
Presidents Cup Regatta 2020
|
|
Einer Junioren U15
|
2
|
Serie |
2
|
4:19.12 |
Seeclub Richterswil 1 |
Heuss Damian |
|
SUI |
201415
|
Internationales Rudertreffen Sursee 2014
|
|
Einer Junioren U17
|
2
|
Serie |
3
|
1:31.35 |
Seeclub Richterswil 1 |
Messmer Luca |
|
SUI |
201515
|
Internationales Rudertreffen Sursee 2015
|
|
Einer Junioren U17
|
2
|
Serie |
5
|
1:53.90 |
Seeclub Richterswil 2 |
Schmid Samuel |
|
SUI |