RegNr
|
Regatta
|
Rennen
|
|
Ser
|
Rennentyp
|
Rang
|
Zeit
|
Mannschaft
|
|
Kat
|
Nation
|
200207
|
Internationale Regatta Greifensee 2002
|
|
Einer Juniorinnen U15
|
1
|
Serie |
7
|
5:06.34 |
Seeclub Rorschach |
Schrepfer Miriam |
|
SUI |
200204
|
Nationale Regatta Cham 2002
|
|
Doppelzweier Juniorinnen U15
|
1
|
Serie |
3
|
4:05.48 |
Seeclub Rorschach |
Schrepfer Miriam, Urech Tamara |
|
SUI |
200203
|
Nationale Ruderregatta Lauerz 2002
|
|
Doppelvierer Junioren U17
|
2
|
Serie |
6
|
5:33.54 |
Seeclub Rorschach |
Gerig Lucius, Scherrer Raphael, Gygax Manuel, Straub Ralph |
|
SUI |
200503
|
Nationale Ruderregatta Lauerz 2005
|
|
Doppelzweier Junioren U19
|
4
|
Serie |
1
|
7:24.02 |
Seeclub Rorschach |
Wäger Cornel, Zeller Patrick |
|
SUI |
200203
|
Nationale Ruderregatta Lauerz 2002
|
|
Doppelzweier Senioren A
|
1
|
Serie |
1
|
6:38.06 |
RGM SC Rorschach / Solothurner RC |
Gier Markus, Lätt Nicolas |
|
SUI |
200204
|
Nationale Regatta Cham 2002
|
|
Einer Juniorinnen U17
|
2
|
Serie |
4
|
7:05.37 |
Seeclub Rorschach |
Steiner Hanna |
|
SUI |
200702
|
Nationale Ruderregatta Lauerz 2007
|
|
Doppelvierer Junioren U17
|
1
|
Serie |
4
|
5:01.36 |
Seeclub Rorschach 9 |
Scherrer Andreas, Schär Sidney, Braunwalder Daniel, Gallusser Tobias |
|
SUI |
200103
|
Nationale Ruderregatta Lauerz 2001
|
|
Doppelzweier Senioren A
|
2
|
Serie |
1
|
6:53.10 |
RGM Seeclub Rorschach/Seeclub Thun |
Eichmann Tim, Aerni Silvan |
|
SUI |
200207
|
Internationale Regatta Greifensee 2002
|
|
Doppelzweier Juniorinnen U17
|
2
|
Serie |
6
|
7:04.55 |
Seeclub Rorschach |
Urech Tamara, Steiner Hanna |
|
SUI |
200403
|
Nationale Ruderregatta Lauerz 2004
|
|
Einer Juniorinnen U17
|
2
|
Serie |
1
|
6:38.14 |
Seeclub Rorschach |
Urech Tamara |
|
SUI |
200104
|
Nationale Regatta Cham 2001
|
|
Doppelzweier Junioren U15
|
2
|
Serie |
4
|
3:59.07 |
Seeclub Rorschach |
Scherrer Raphael, Gerig Lucius |
|
SUI |
200802
|
Nationale Ruderregatta Lauerz 2008
|
|
Doppelzweier Senioren
|
2
|
Serie |
3
|
6:58.98 |
RGM SRV: RGM CA VESENAZ / SC RORSCHACH (U23) |
Tramèr Lucas, Zeller Patrick |
BM |
SUI |
200107
|
Internationale Regatta Greifensee 2001
|
|
Doppelzweier Junioren U15
|
3
|
Serie |
3
|
4:12.88 |
Seeclub Rorschach |
Scherrer Raphael, Gerig Lucius |
|
SUI |
200203
|
Nationale Ruderregatta Lauerz 2002
|
|
Einer Juniorinnen U17
|
3
|
Serie |
6
|
7:14.27 |
Seeclub Rorschach |
Steiner Hanna |
|
SUI |
200307
|
Internationale Regatta Greifensee 2003
|
|
Doppelzweier Juniorinnen U17
|
3
|
Serie |
2
|
6:08.48 |
Seeclub Rorschach |
Urech Tamara, Schrepfer Miriam |
|
SUI |
200207
|
Internationale Regatta Greifensee 2002
|
|
Einer Junioren U17
|
4
|
Serie |
5
|
7:51.39 |
Seeclub Rorschach 2 |
Straub Ralph |
|
SUI |
200207
|
Internationale Regatta Greifensee 2002
|
|
Einer Junioren U17
|
4
|
Serie |
6
|
7:59.59 |
Seeclub Rorschach 3 |
Gygax Manuel |
|
SUI |
200204
|
Nationale Regatta Cham 2002
|
|
Einer Junioren U19
|
1
|
Serie |
3
|
7:26.93 |
Seeclub Rorschach |
Lutz Gregor |
|
SUI |
200104
|
Nationale Regatta Cham 2001
|
|
Einer Junioren U19
|
2
|
Serie |
5
|
7:57.50 |
Seeclub Rorschach |
Lutz Gregor |
|
SUI |
200405
|
Nationale Regatta Cham 2004
|
|
Einer Juniorinnen U17
|
2
|
Serie |
2
|
4:50.81 |
Seeclub Rorschach |
Schrepfer Miriam |
|
SUI |