RegNr
|
Regatta
|
Rennen
|
|
Ser
|
Rennentyp
|
Rang
|
Zeit
|
Mannschaft
|
|
Kat
|
Nation
|
201408
|
Schweizer Meisterschaft Rotsee 2014
|
|
Einer Junioren U17
|
2
|
Final |
1
|
5:47.56 |
Ruderclub Rapperswil-Jona |
Plock Jonah |
|
SUI |
201702
|
Nationale Ruderregatta Lauerz 2017
|
|
Doppelvierer Junioren U17
|
2
|
Serie |
1
|
4:50.68 |
Ruderclub Rapperswil-Jona |
Furchert Dominic, Stohler Oliver, Scheiber Timo, Wetter Yves |
|
SUI |
201906
|
Nationale Regatta Sarnen 2019
|
|
Einer Masters Männer
|
3
|
Serie |
2
|
4:42.93 |
Ruderclub Rapperswil-Jona |
Klipstein Andreas |
MaME |
SUI |
201815
|
Internationales Rudertreffen Sursee 2018
|
|
Doppelvierer Junioren U19
|
3
|
Serie |
2
|
1:13.96 |
RGM Seeclub Stäfa/Ruderclub Erlenbach/Ruderclub Rapperswil-Jona/Ruderclub Uster |
Wüthrich Michael, Raschle Yannick, Stohler Oliver, Zwicky Sebastian |
|
SUI |
201315
|
Internationales Rudertreffen Sursee 2013
|
|
Doppelvierer Junioren U19
|
3
|
Serie |
2
|
1:18.86 |
Ruderclub Rapperswil-Jona |
Murer Fabian, Plock Jonah, Meyer Dominic, Murer Thomas |
|
SUI |
200207
|
Internationale Regatta Greifensee 2002
|
|
Einer Junioren U17
|
3
|
Serie |
4
|
6:48.37 |
Ruderclub Rapperswil-Jona 1 |
Parisi Rafael |
|
SUI |
201605
|
Nationale Regatta Cham 2016
|
|
Doppelzweier Juniorinnen U15
|
4
|
Serie |
1
|
4:05.66 |
RGM Seeclub Küsnacht / Ruderclub Rapperswil-Jona |
Gerecke Amelie Elisa, Johnson Cassandra |
|
SUI |
201815
|
Internationales Rudertreffen Sursee 2018
|
|
Einer Juniorinnen U19
|
1
|
Serie |
4
|
1:44.47 |
Ruderclub Rapperswil-Jona |
Heuer Géraldine |
|
SUI |
201915
|
Internationales Rudertreffen Sursee 2019
|
|
Einer Juniorinnen U19
|
1
|
Serie |
4
|
1:46.20 |
Ruderclub Rapperswil-Jona 2 |
Born Jannina |
|
CH |
201807
|
Nationale Regatta Greifensee 2018
|
|
Zweier ohne Stm. Junioren U19
|
1
|
Serie |
3
|
7:30.07 |
Ruderclub Rapperswil-Jona |
Furchert Dominic, Wetter Yves |
|
SUI |
200105
|
Nationale Regatta Sarnen 2001
|
|
Einer Junioren U17
|
1
|
Serie |
7
|
6:21.54 |
Ruderclub Rapperswil-Jona |
Wild Adrian |
|
SUI |
200107
|
Internationale Regatta Greifensee 2001
|
|
Doppelzweier Junioren U15
|
1
|
Serie |
5
|
4:22.13 |
Ruderclub Rapperswil-Jona 1 |
Parisi Rafael, Leyendecker Lars |
|
SUI |
201115
|
Internationales Rudertreffen Sursee 2011
|
|
Doppelvierer Junioren U19
|
1
|
Serie |
3
|
1:18.93 |
RGM Ruderclub Rapperswil-Jona / Seeclub Stäfa |
Kühni Matthias, Chapman Maximilian, Mikes Fabio, Eisenring Silvan |
|
SUI |
201403
|
Nationale Regatta Schmerikon 2014
|
|
Doppelvierer Junioren U17
|
1
|
Serie |
1
|
5:04.02 |
RGM RC Rapperswil-Jona / SC Stäfa / SC Küsnacht |
Ritter Simon, Schubert Morton, Gulich Andrin, Murer Fabian |
|
SUI |
202205
|
Nationale Regatta Cham 2022
|
|
Einer Juniorinnen U17
|
1
|
Serie |
6
|
7:32.77 |
Ruderclub Rapperswil-Jona 2 |
Maire Julianne |
|
SUI |
201902
|
Nationale Ruderregatta Lauerz 2019
|
|
Doppelzweier Juniorinnen U19
|
1
|
Serie |
4
|
8:07.64 |
Ruderclub Rapperswil-Jona 1 |
Heuer Géraldine, Kreienbühl Martina |
|
SUI |
201902
|
Nationale Ruderregatta Lauerz 2019
|
|
Doppelzweier Juniorinnen U19
|
1
|
Serie |
1
|
7:54.44 |
RGM SC Küsnacht / RC Rapperswil-Jona |
Tonascia Mariella, Cicotti Jeanne |
|
SUI |
202108
|
Schweizer Meisterschaften Rotsee 2021
|
|
Zweier ohne Stf. Elite Frauen
|
1
|
Final |
4
|
7:58.98 |
RGM SC Küsnacht / RC Rapperswil-Jona |
Leunig Anne Sophie, Tonascia Mariella |
|
SUI |
200103
|
Nationale Ruderregatta Lauerz 2001
|
|
Einer Juniorinnen U17
|
2
|
Serie |
4
|
7:09.80 |
Ruderclub Rapperswil-Jona |
Wick Simone |
|
SUI |
200204
|
Nationale Regatta Cham 2002
|
|
Einer Junioren U19
|
2
|
Serie |
5
|
4:12.56 |
Ruderclub Rapperswil-Jona |
Parisi Marco |
|
SUI |