RegNr
|
Regatta
|
Rennen
|
|
Ser
|
Rennentyp
|
Rang
|
Zeit
|
Mannschaft
|
|
Kat
|
Nation
|
200707
|
Internationale Regatta Greifensee 2007
|
|
Doppelzweier Junioren U17
|
5
|
Serie |
4
|
6:42.05 |
Seeclub Sempach |
Müller Ignaz, Arnet Severin |
|
SUI |
202103
|
Nationale Regatta Schmerikon 2021
|
|
Einer Junioren U17
|
5
|
Serie |
3
|
6:16.72 |
Seeclub Sempach 2 |
Wirz Dario |
|
SUI |
201905
|
Nationale Regatta Cham 2019
|
|
Einer Junioren U19
|
5
|
Serie |
2
|
7:55.40 |
Seeclub Sempach |
Dold Jonathan |
|
SUI |
201905
|
Nationale Regatta Cham 2019
|
|
Doppelzweier Elite Männer
|
1
|
Serie |
1
|
6:57.90 |
Seeclub Sempach |
Kehrli Oliver, Rölli Silvan |
|
SUI |
202009
|
Presidents Cup Regatta 2020
|
|
Einer Juniorinnen U19
|
1
|
Serie |
6
|
9:08.32 |
Seeclub Sempach |
Lauber Nina |
|
SUI |
201807
|
Nationale Regatta Greifensee 2018
|
|
Einer Junioren U19
|
1
|
Serie |
2
|
8:14.28 |
Seeclub Sempach 1 |
Windler Yves |
|
SUI |
201715
|
Internationales Rudertreffen Sursee 2017
|
|
Einer Junioren/Juniorinnen U15
|
1
|
Serie |
1
|
1:32.68 |
Seeclub Sempach 1 |
Widmer David |
CJM |
SUI |
201708
|
Schweizer Meisterschaft Rotsee 2017
|
|
Doppelzweier Juniorinnen U15
|
1
|
Final |
4
|
3:55.72 |
RGM Seeclub Sursee / Seeclub Sempach |
Albert Lynn, Lauber Nina |
|
SUI |
201806
|
Nationale Regatta Sarnen 2018
|
|
Zweier ohne Stm. Junioren U19
|
1
|
Serie |
5
|
7:01.11 |
RGM Seeclub Sempach/Ruderclub Reuss Luzern |
Sidler Angel, Brunner Patrick |
|
SUI |
202205
|
Nationale Regatta Cham 2022
|
|
Achter mit Stf. Juniorinnen U19
|
1
|
Serie |
1
|
7:38.03 |
RGM Seeclub Luzern / Seeclub Sempach 1 |
Studhalter Aliena, Ming Emma, Muzzi Vivienne, Büchler Cilia, Fleischlin Mia, Christen Ladina, Büchler Yanira, Parrillo Flurina, Tiziani Luina (Stm) |
|
SUI |
200708
|
Schweizer Meisterschaft Rotsee 2007
|
|
Doppelzweier Junioren U15
|
1
|
Vorlauf |
6
|
3:58.04 |
Seeclub Sempach |
Spichtig Livio, Erni Nicolas |
|
SUI |
200615
|
Internationales Rudertreffen Sursee 2006
|
|
Doppelvierer Juniorinnen U17
|
1
|
Serie |
1
|
1:32.95 |
Seeclub Sempach |
Hildebrand Sara, Dahinden Manuela, Rosset Valérie, Speck Jasmin |
|
SUI |
200802
|
Nationale Ruderregatta Lauerz 2008
|
|
Einer Senioren
|
1
|
Serie |
1
|
7:13.57 |
Seeclub Sempach |
Vonarburg André |
|
SUI |
201004
|
Nationale Pfingst-Regatta Luzern-Rotsee 2010
|
|
Doppelvierer Seniorinnen
|
1
|
Serie |
3
|
7:03.30 |
RGM RC Rotsee / SC Sempach |
Rosset Valérie, Lang Solvej, Rosset Chantale, Meister Dominique |
|
SUI |
200105
|
Nationale Regatta Sarnen 2001
|
|
Einer Junioren U19
|
1
|
Serie |
7
|
8:06.66 |
Seeclub Sempach 1 |
Koller Stefan |
|
SUI |
201508
|
Schweizer Meisterschaft Rotsee 2015
|
|
Doppelzweier Junioren U15
|
1
|
Final |
6
|
3:48.96 |
Seeclub Sempach |
Wagner Gregory, Weingartner Jan |
|
SUI |
201603
|
Nationale Regatta Schmerikon 2016
|
|
Doppelzweier Junioren U17
|
1
|
Serie |
3
|
5:38.81 |
Seeclub Sempach 1 |
Brunner Patrick, Etterlin Till |
|
SUI |
201415
|
Internationales Rudertreffen Sursee 2014
|
|
Einer Junioren U15
|
1
|
Serie |
3
|
1:43.72 |
Seeclub Sempach 1 |
Verdegaal Ramon |
|
SUI |
201303
|
Nationale Regatta Schmerikon 2013
|
|
Einer Senioren
|
1
|
Serie |
1
|
7:24.75 |
Seeclub Sempach |
Albisser Michael |
|
SUI |
201208
|
Schweizer Meisterschaft Rotsee 2012
|
|
Doppelvierer Junioren U17
|
2
|
Final |
2
|
5:00.18 |
Seeclub Sempach |
Wyss Philippe, Stähelin Felix, Burri Stefan, Stebler Janick |
|
SUI |