RegNr
|
Regatta
|
Rennen
|
|
Ser
|
Rennentyp
|
Rang
|
Zeit
|
Mannschaft
|
|
Kat
|
Nation
|
200107
|
Internationale Regatta Greifensee 2001
|
|
Einer Junioren U17
|
3
|
Serie |
6
|
6:45.43 |
Seeclub Rorschach 2 |
Scherrer Philipp |
|
SUI |
201206
|
Nationale Regatta Sarnen 2012
|
|
Doppelzweier Juniorinnen U17
|
4
|
Serie |
8
|
6:47.77 |
Seeclub Rorschach |
Bücheler Katharina, Knup Daniela |
|
SUI |
200205
|
Nationale Regatta Sarnen 2002
|
|
Einer Junioren U17
|
1
|
Serie |
2
|
5:40.56 |
Seeclub Rorschach |
Schrepfer Adrian |
|
SUI |
200404
|
Nationale Regatta Sarnen 2004
|
|
Einer Junioren U17
|
1
|
Serie |
5
|
4:54.98 |
Seeclub Rorschach |
Straub Roman |
|
SUI |
200605
|
Nationale Regatta Cham 2006
|
|
Doppelvierer Senioren
|
1
|
Serie |
1
|
6:19.45 |
RGM Seeclub Biel / SC Rorschach 2 |
Howald Beat, Maas Torsten, Kazlauskas Rolandas, Eichmann Tim |
LSA |
SUI |
200404
|
Nationale Regatta Sarnen 2004
|
|
Einer Junioren U17
|
4
|
Serie |
3
|
6:30.33 |
Seeclub Rorschach |
Zeller Patrick |
|
SUI |
200404
|
Nationale Regatta Sarnen 2004
|
|
Doppelzweier Juniorinnen U17
|
1
|
Serie |
2
|
6:41.62 |
Seeclub Rorschach |
Urech Tamara, Schrepfer Miriam |
|
SUI |
200805
|
Nationale Regatta Cham 2008
|
|
Einer Junioren U19
|
1
|
Serie |
2
|
8:38.12 |
Seeclub Rorschach |
Bruggmann Simon |
|
SUI |
200201
|
Regata di Lugano / Caslano 2002
|
|
Einer Junioren U17
|
2
|
Serie |
2
|
6:10.81 |
Seeclub Rorschach |
Schrepfer Adrian |
|
SUI |
201905
|
Nationale Regatta Cham 2019
|
|
Doppelzweier Masters Männer
|
2
|
Serie |
1
|
3:28.24 |
RGM Seeclub Rorschach Seeclub Arbon |
Bodenmann Hans, Süssli Philipp |
MaMD |
SUI |
200304
|
Nationale Regatta Sarnen 2003
|
|
Doppelzweier Juniorinnen U17
|
3
|
Serie |
3
|
6:39.25 |
Seeclub Rorschach |
Urech Tamara, Schrepfer Miriam |
|
SUI |
200608
|
Schweizer Meisterschaft Rotsee 2006
|
|
Doppelzweier Juniorinnen U19
|
1
|
Vorlauf |
1
|
7:12.53 |
RGM RGT Richti/Wädi / SC Rorschach |
Hauser Katja, Urech Tamara |
|
SUI |
200415
|
Internationales Rudertreffen Sursee 2004
|
|
Einer Juniorinnen U17
|
2
|
Serie |
1
|
1:37.86 |
Seeclub Rorschach |
Urech Tamara |
|
SUI |
201805
|
Nationale Regatta Cham 2018
|
|
Doppelvierer Juniorinnen U17
|
2
|
Serie |
5
|
6:17.46 |
RGM Seeclub Arbon / Ruderclub Kreuzlingen / Seeclub Rorschach 1 |
Wattinger Lisa, Zollikofer Anna, Gier Simona, Richvalsky Larissa |
|
SUI |
201502
|
Nationale Ruderregatta Lauerz 2015
|
|
Doppelzweier Masters Männer
|
1
|
Serie |
6
|
4:02.18 |
RGM Seeclub Horgen / Seeclub Rorschach |
Känzig Max, Nydegger Beat |
MaMD |
SUI |
200608
|
Schweizer Meisterschaft Rotsee 2006
|
|
Doppelzweier Senioren A
|
1
|
Final |
2
|
6:27.23 |
Seeclub Rorschach |
Eichmann Tim, Bodenmann Ueli |
|
SUI |
200607
|
Internationale Regatta Greifensee 2006
|
|
Doppelzweier Junioren U15
|
1
|
Serie |
2
|
4:02.39 |
Seeclub Rorschach |
Gallusser Tobias, Schär Sidney |
|
SUI |
200802
|
Nationale Ruderregatta Lauerz 2008
|
|
Doppelvierer Männer
|
1
|
Serie |
3
|
6:07.85 |
RGM SRV: RGM Seeclub Sursee / GC ZUERICH / CA VESENAZ / SC RORSCHACH (U23 Lgw.) |
Albisser Michael, Maag Raoul, Tramèr Lucas, Zeller Patrick |
LM |
SUI |
201902
|
Nationale Ruderregatta Lauerz 2019
|
|
Doppelzweier Masters Männer
|
3
|
Serie |
1
|
3:41.07 |
RGM Seeclub Rorschach Seeclub Arbon |
Bodenmann Hans, Süssli Philipp |
MaMD |
SUI |
200615
|
Internationales Rudertreffen Sursee 2006
|
|
Zweier o. Stm. Junioren U19
|
1
|
Serie |
3
|
1:34.51 |
RGM RC Kreuzlingen / SC Rorschach |
Hoppenstedt Emanuel, Zeller Patrick |
|
SUI |