RegNr
|
Regatta
|
Rennen
|
|
Ser
|
Rennentyp
|
Rang
|
Zeit
|
Mannschaft
|
|
Kat
|
Nation
|
200403
|
Nationale Ruderregatta Lauerz 2004
|
|
Einer Junioren U17
|
1
|
Serie |
1
|
5:49.88 |
RRGM Baden-Württemberg 1 |
Heim Fabian |
|
GER |
200615
|
Internationales Rudertreffen Sursee 2006
|
|
Doppelzweier JuniorenInnen U13
|
1
|
Serie |
3
|
2:36.06 |
RGM Ruderclub Rheinfelden / Baden |
Mühlpfort Rapahel, Birkner Sven |
JD |
GER |
200608
|
Schweizer Meisterschaft Rotsee 2006
|
|
Einer Seniorinnen A
|
1
|
Final |
3
|
8:00.01 |
Ruderclub Baden |
Ahrens Stefanie |
|
SUI |
200605
|
Nationale Regatta Cham 2006
|
|
Doppelzweier Junioren U19
|
1
|
Serie |
2
|
6:57.52 |
Ruderclub Baden 1 |
Braun Leonhard, Obrist Claudio |
|
SUI |
200304
|
Nationale Regatta Sarnen 2003
|
|
Zweier ohne Stm. Junioren U19
|
1
|
Serie |
3
|
7:23.29 |
RRGM Baden-Württemberg |
Hättig Jan, Berner Felix |
|
GER |
200207
|
Internationale Regatta Greifensee 2002
|
|
Achter mit Stm. Junioren U17
|
1
|
Serie |
4
|
4:59.75 |
Ruderclub Baden |
Dietiker Daniel, Aubry Simon, Pfirter Christian, Wiehalm Christian, Bilgerig Yves, Wullschleger Tobias, Manduca Bruno, Simmen Benjamin, Kabosch Dino (Stm) |
|
SUI |
200107
|
Internationale Regatta Greifensee 2001
|
|
Einer Juniorinnen U17
|
1
|
Serie |
1
|
6:30.81 |
Ruderclub Baden 1 |
Koller Alexandra |
|
SUI |
200103
|
Nationale Ruderregatta Lauerz 2001
|
|
Einer Junioren U17
|
1
|
Serie |
4
|
6:16.90 |
Ruderclub Baden 1 |
Fischer Sebastian |
|
SUI |
201807
|
Nationale Regatta Greifensee 2018
|
|
Doppelvierer Elite Frauen
|
1
|
Serie |
2
|
7:15.12 |
RGM Belvoir RC Zürich / RC Baden |
Nacht Olivia, Minas Kirstin, Giesen Ira, Vance Zara Yenal |
|
SUI |
201806
|
Nationale Regatta Sarnen 2018
|
|
Einer Juniorinnen U19
|
1
|
Serie |
4
|
8:37.66 |
Landesruderverband Baden-Würtenberg 1 |
Haussmann Alena |
|
GER |
201708
|
Schweizer Meisterschaft Rotsee 2017
|
|
Doppelzweier Masters Frauen
|
1
|
Final |
2
|
4:15.66 |
RGM RC Baden / RC Belvoir Zürich |
Lohmann Ulrike, Pirscher Ute |
MWD |
SUI |
201705
|
Nationale Regatta Cham 2017
|
|
Doppelzweier Senioren
|
1
|
Serie |
2
|
6:53.15 |
Ruderclub Baden 2 |
Birchmeier Patrick, Gfeller Steven |
|
SUI |
202108
|
Schweizer Meisterschaften Rotsee 2021
|
|
Doppelzweier Masters Mixed
|
1
|
Final |
2
|
3:52.12 |
RGM Ruderclub Baden/Belvoir Ruderclub Zürich |
Lohmann Ulrike, Grobert Ewald |
|
SUI |
201705
|
Nationale Regatta Cham 2017
|
|
Doppelzweier Senioren
|
2
|
Serie |
1
|
6:50.70 |
Ruderclub Baden 1 |
Reber Felix, Wiederkehr Daniel |
|
SUI |
201706
|
Nationale Regatta Sarnen 2017
|
|
Einer Juniorinnen U19
|
2
|
Serie |
1
|
8:03.94 |
Ruderclub Baden |
Nacht Olivia |
|
SUI |
201707
|
Nationale Regatta Greifensee 2017
|
|
Doppelzweier Senioren
|
2
|
Serie |
2
|
6:56.32 |
Ruderclub Baden |
Reber Felix, Wiederkehr Daniel |
|
SUI |
201607
|
Nationale Regatta Greifensee 2016
|
|
Doppelzweier Senioren
|
2
|
Serie |
4
|
6:39.54 |
Ruderclub Baden |
Gfeller Steven, Birchmeier Patrick |
|
SUI |
200203
|
Nationale Ruderregatta Lauerz 2002
|
|
Einer Junioren U17
|
2
|
Serie |
4
|
6:07.20 |
RRGM Baden-Württemberg 1 |
Agostini Marc-Fabio |
|
GER |
200507
|
Internationale Regatta Greifensee 2005
|
|
Doppelzweier Junioren U17
|
2
|
Serie |
2
|
5:59.20 |
Ruderclub Baden 1 |
Wiederkehr Daniel, Frei Fabian |
|
SUI |
200315
|
Internationales Rudertreffen Sursee 2003
|
|
Doppelzweier JuniorenInnen U13
|
2
|
Serie |
3
|
2:16.78 |
RGM Ruderclub Rheinfelden / Baden |
Dieterich Rolf, Binder Marc |
JD |
GER |