RegNr
|
Regatta
|
Rennen
|
|
Ser
|
Rennentyp
|
Rang
|
Zeit
|
Mannschaft
|
|
Kat
|
Nation
|
201615
|
Internationales Rudertreffen Sursee 2016
|
|
Grosser Preis vom Sempachersee
|
1
|
Serie |
24
|
25:26.73 |
Ruderclub Blauweiss Basel 2 |
Zoss Anna, Rodewald Seraina, Angué Lauriane, Thoma Stefanie, Baumeister Julia, Pasotti Bianca, Wälti Adriana, Stoffel Elena, Gallay Tilla (Stm) |
W |
SUI |
201615
|
Internationales Rudertreffen Sursee 2016
|
|
Grosser Preis vom Sempachersee
|
1
|
Serie |
26
|
26:58.43 |
Ruderclub Schaffhausen |
Eichelberger Maria, Neidhart Ulrike, Eckert Romina, Mändli Karin, Huber Corinne, Ried Yvonne, Wetter Martina, Ha-Kopal Madeleine, Grunder Lea (Stm) |
W |
SUI |
201615
|
Internationales Rudertreffen Sursee 2016
|
|
Grosser Preis vom Sempachersee
|
1
|
Serie |
23
|
25:19.20 |
Basler Ruder-Club 1 |
Ebert Katharina, Renold Meret, Bernhagen Johanna, Braun Nathalie, Hudson Liberty, Vroege Sophielynn, Metcalf Isabel, Gusset Xenia (Stm) |
W |
SUI |
201015
|
Internationales Rudertreffen Sursee 2010
|
|
Doppelvierer Seniorinnen
|
2
|
Serie |
1
|
0:00.00 |
RGM Seeclub Stansstad/RC Sarnen/RC Uster |
Gmelin Jeannine, Felder Natalie, Aeschlimann Irina, Minder Ursina |
W |
SUI |
201015
|
Internationales Rudertreffen Sursee 2010
|
|
Achter; Grosser Preis vom Sempachersee
|
1
|
Serie |
25
|
27:05.37 |
RGM SC Stansstad/RC Sarnen/RC Uster/SC Zug/SC Sempach/Blauweiss Basel |
Aeschlimann Irina, Minder Ursina, Felder Natalie, Gmelin Jeannine, Ruch Martina, Meister Dominique, Künzli Chantal, Muff Sara, Träger Jürgen (Stm) |
W |
SUI |
201015
|
Internationales Rudertreffen Sursee 2010
|
|
Doppelzweier Seniorinnen
|
4
|
Serie |
2
|
1:28.12 |
Seeclub Stansstad |
Minder Ursina, Aeschlimann Irina |
W |
SUI |
201015
|
Internationales Rudertreffen Sursee 2010
|
|
Achter Seniorinnen
|
1
|
Serie |
2
|
1:22.96 |
RGM Seeclub Stansstad/RC Sarnen/RC Uster/SC Zug/SC Sempach/Blauweiss Basel |
Aeschlimann Irina, Minder Ursina, Felder Natalie, Gmelin Jeannine, Ruch Martina, Baumann Sara, Cron Florence, Muff Sara, Träger Jürgen (Stm) |
W |
SUI |
201015
|
Internationales Rudertreffen Sursee 2010
|
|
Doppelvierer Seniorinnen
|
1
|
Serie |
2
|
1:21.56 |
Ruderclub Cham |
Bütler Erika, Wunderlin Laura, Krieg Rebekka, Meier Ladina |
W |
SUI |
201015
|
Internationales Rudertreffen Sursee 2010
|
|
Doppelzweier Seniorinnen
|
1
|
Serie |
2
|
1:29.75 |
Ruderclub Cham 1 |
Krieg Rebekka, Meier Ladina |
W |
SUI |
201015
|
Internationales Rudertreffen Sursee 2010
|
|
Doppelzweier Seniorinnen
|
5
|
Serie |
3
|
1:31.33 |
Ruderclub Cham 2 |
Bütler Erika, Wunderlin Laura |
W |
SUI |
201015
|
Internationales Rudertreffen Sursee 2010
|
|
Doppelzweier Seniorinnen
|
3
|
Serie |
3
|
1:32.89 |
See-Club Zug 1 |
Ruch Martina, Brandenberg Nadine |
W |
SUI |
201015
|
Internationales Rudertreffen Sursee 2010
|
|
Doppelzweier Seniorinnen
|
2
|
Serie |
1
|
1:32.67 |
Ruderclub Aarburg |
Rüegger Manuela, Bush Harrie |
W |
SUI |
201015
|
Internationales Rudertreffen Sursee 2010
|
|
Doppelzweier Seniorinnen
|
5
|
Serie |
2
|
1:29.83 |
Ruderclub Sarnen |
Felder Natalie, Potrykus Frauke |
W |
SUI |
201015
|
Internationales Rudertreffen Sursee 2010
|
|
Doppelvierer Seniorinnen
|
2
|
Serie |
4
|
1:24.19 |
RGM Seeclub Thun/ Seeclub Interlaken |
Albrecht Fabiane, Straubhaar Moira, Lustenberger Andrea, Abegglen Franziska |
W |
SUI |
201015
|
Internationales Rudertreffen Sursee 2010
|
|
Doppelzweier Seniorinnen
|
3
|
Serie |
4
|
1:35.53 |
RGM SC Wädenswil / RC Baden |
Vrana Andrea, Weber Andrea |
W |
SUI |
201015
|
Internationales Rudertreffen Sursee 2010
|
|
Doppelzweier Seniorinnen
|
4
|
Serie |
3
|
1:30.85 |
Ruderclub Uster |
Gmelin Jeannine, Gmelin Angelina |
W |
SUI |
201015
|
Internationales Rudertreffen Sursee 2010
|
|
Doppelvierer Seniorinnen
|
1
|
Serie |
1
|
1:19.40 |
See-Club Zug |
Ruch Martina, Merz Patricia, Zurbrügg-Greenaway Sarah, Birrer Deborah |
W |
SUI |
201015
|
Internationales Rudertreffen Sursee 2010
|
|
Doppelzweier Seniorinnen
|
5
|
Serie |
1
|
1:27.90 |
See-Club Zug 2 |
Zurbrügg-Greenaway Sarah, Birrer Deborah |
W |
SUI |
201015
|
Internationales Rudertreffen Sursee 2010
|
|
Doppelzweier Seniorinnen
|
2
|
Serie |
3
|
1:35.02 |
Basler Ruder-Club |
Thompson Sarah, Woolcock Katrina |
W |
SUI |
201015
|
Internationales Rudertreffen Sursee 2010
|
|
Doppelzweier Seniorinnen
|
1
|
Serie |
4
|
1:34.78 |
Belvoir Ruderclub Zürich 3 |
Tiberini Tiziana, Maher Joyce |
W |
SUI |