RegNr
|
Regatta
|
Rennen
|
|
Ser
|
Rennentyp
|
Rang
|
Zeit
|
Mannschaft
|
|
Kat
|
Nation
|
200303
|
Nationale Ruderregatta Lauerz 2003
|
|
Doppelvierer Junioren U19
|
1
|
Serie |
2
|
6:23.56 |
RGM RGT Richti/Wädi/Solothurner RC |
Baumgartner Michael, Sperb Christian, Freiburghaus Marc, Preisig Hansueli |
|
SUI |
200802
|
Nationale Ruderregatta Lauerz 2008
|
|
Doppelzweier Juniorinnen U19
|
3
|
Serie |
3
|
8:11.25 |
RGM RC Aarburg / Solothurner RC |
Rüegger Manuela, Duriaux Corinne |
|
SUI |
200802
|
Nationale Ruderregatta Lauerz 2008
|
|
Doppelzweier Juniorinnen U19
|
3
|
Serie |
2
|
8:12.91 |
RGM RC Aarburg / Solothurner RC |
Rüegger Manuela, Duriaux Corinne |
|
SUI |
201002
|
Nationale Ruderregatta Lauerz 2010
|
|
Doppelzweier Juniorinnen U15
|
1
|
Serie |
4
|
4:14.34 |
RGM Seeclub Biel / Solothurner Rc |
Luterbacher Leonie, Schneider Sarah |
|
SUI |
200101
|
Regata di Lugano / Caslano 2001
|
|
Doppelvierer Juniorinnen U19
|
1
|
Serie |
1
|
7:25.00 |
RGM Solothurner RC/SN Bienne |
Amsler Nadine, Geiger Michaela, Held Beatrice, Wirth Stefanie |
|
SUI |
200101
|
Regata di Lugano / Caslano 2001
|
|
Doppelvierer Senioren
|
1
|
Serie |
1
|
6:23.10 |
RGM Solothurner RC |
Aerni Silvan, Gier Markus, Lätt Nicolas, Wicki Adrian |
LSA |
SUI |
200101
|
Regata di Lugano / Caslano 2001
|
|
Doppelvierer Senioren
|
1
|
Serie |
1
|
6:36.71 |
RGM Solothurner RC |
Aerni Silvan, Gier Markus, Lätt Nicolas, Wicki Adrian |
LSA |
SUI |
200101
|
Regata di Lugano / Caslano 2001
|
|
SRV-Test: Doppelzweier Junioren A
|
1
|
SRV Test |
1
|
7:06.52 |
RGM Societa' Canottieri Ceresio / Solothurner RC |
Güttinger Fabrizio, Jean-Mairet Nils |
|
SUI |
200108
|
Schweizer Meisterschaft Rotsee 2001
|
|
Doppelzweier Junioren U19
|
2
|
Vorlauf |
1
|
7:09.81 |
RGM Regattateam Richterswil Waedenswil/Solothurner RC |
Jean-Mairet Nils, Kägi Claudio |
|
SUI |
200108
|
Schweizer Meisterschaft Rotsee 2001
|
|
Achter mit Stm. Senioren A
|
1
|
Final |
2
|
5:58.05 |
RGM Seeclub Biel/Basler RC/Solothurner RC |
Wirz Christian, Monbaron Philippe, Schild Niklaus, Von Bidder Florian, Von Bidder Lukas, Kiener Daniel, Maas Torsten, Howald Beat, Helbling Kaja (Stm) |
|
SUI |
200108
|
Schweizer Meisterschaft Rotsee 2001
|
|
Doppelvierer Juniorinnen U19
|
1
|
Final |
1
|
7:18.48 |
RGM Solothurner RC / SN Etoile Bienne |
Amsler Nadine, Geiger Michaela, Held Beatrice, Wirth Stefanie |
|
SUI |
200108
|
Schweizer Meisterschaft Rotsee 2001
|
|
Doppelvierer Leichtgewichte
|
1
|
Final |
1
|
6:24.79 |
RGM Solothurner RC / SC Rorschach / SC Luzern / Seeclub Thun |
Lätt Nicolas, Gier Markus, Wicki Adrian, Aerni Silvan |
|
SUI |
200108
|
Schweizer Meisterschaft Rotsee 2001
|
|
Doppelzweier Junioren U19
|
1
|
Final |
2
|
6:57.12 |
RGM Regattateam Richterswil Waedenswil/Solothurner RC |
Jean-Mairet Nils, Kägi Claudio |
|
SUI |
200208
|
Schweizer Meisterschaft Rotsee 2002
|
|
Doppelzweier Senioren A
|
1
|
Final |
2
|
6:32.14 |
RGM Solothurner RC / SC Rorschach |
Gier Markus, Lätt Nicolas |
|
SUI |
200208
|
Schweizer Meisterschaft Rotsee 2002
|
|
Doppelzweier Leichtgewichte
|
1
|
Final |
2
|
6:35.66 |
RGM Solothurner RC / SC Rorschach |
Gier Markus, Lätt Nicolas |
|
SUI |
200208
|
Schweizer Meisterschaft Rotsee 2002
|
|
Doppelvierer Leichtgewichte
|
1
|
Final |
1
|
6:19.72 |
RGM Ruderclub Reuss Luzern/Solothurner RC |
Abächerli Andy, Foletti Renato, Tuma Michael, Wirz Christian |
|
SUI |
200708
|
Schweizer Meisterschaft Rotsee 2007
|
|
Doppelvierer Juniorinnen U17
|
2
|
Vorlauf |
4
|
5:26.06 |
RGM RC Sihlsee / Solothurner RC |
Schönbächler Fabienne, Dermont Riccarda, Pfyl Anja, Duriaux Corinne |
|
SUI |
201708
|
Schweizer Meisterschaft Rotsee 2017
|
|
Doppelvierer Junioren U15
|
1
|
Final |
1
|
3:34.26 |
RGM Seeclub Biel / SN Nautique Etoile Bienne / Solothurner RC |
Fahrni Nathan, Kocher Nils, Stuber Christian, Kreuder Paul |
|
SUI |
201708
|
Schweizer Meisterschaft Rotsee 2017
|
|
Doppelvierer Junioren U15
|
1
|
Vorlauf |
1
|
3:41.53 |
RGM Seeclub Biel / SN Nautique Etoile Bienne / Solothurner RC |
Fahrni Nathan, Kocher Nils, Stuber Christian, Kreuder Paul |
|
SUI |
201908
|
Schweizer Meisterschaften Rotsee 2019
|
|
Vierer ohne Stm. Junioren U17
|
1
|
Final |
3
|
4:57.97 |
RGM RC Aarburg / Solothurner RC |
Stuber Christian, Krattinger Cyrill, Uske Simon, Eschbach Lucas |
|
SUI |