RegNr
|
Regatta
|
Rennen
|
|
Ser
|
Rennentyp
|
Rang
|
Zeit
|
Mannschaft
|
|
Kat
|
Nation
|
201815
|
Internationales Rudertreffen Sursee 2018
|
|
Doppelzweier Elite Mixed
|
9
|
Serie |
3
|
1:24.98 |
Ruderclub Thalwil 3 |
Kalt Gloria, Schönle Livius |
|
SUI |
201815
|
Internationales Rudertreffen Sursee 2018
|
|
Einer Junioren U17
|
4
|
Serie |
2
|
1:31.48 |
Ruderclub Thalwil 1 |
Bello Nathaniel |
|
SUI |
201815
|
Internationales Rudertreffen Sursee 2018
|
|
Einer Junioren U17
|
2
|
Serie |
5
|
1:34.61 |
Ruderclub Thalwil 3 |
Hostettler Yannic |
|
SUI |
201815
|
Internationales Rudertreffen Sursee 2018
|
|
Einer Junioren U17
|
5
|
Serie |
5
|
1:45.54 |
Ruderclub Thalwil 4 |
Hostettler Joel |
|
SUI |
201815
|
Internationales Rudertreffen Sursee 2018
|
|
Doppelzweier Junioren/Juniorinnen U13
|
2
|
Serie |
3
|
1:57.97 |
Ruderclub Thalwil |
Hostettler Gino, Jacob Nael |
DJM |
SUI |
201815
|
Internationales Rudertreffen Sursee 2018
|
|
Einer Junioren/Juniorinnen U15
|
6
|
Serie |
5
|
1:51.34 |
Ruderclub Thalwil 1 |
Jacob Lorin |
CJM |
SUI |
201815
|
Internationales Rudertreffen Sursee 2018
|
|
Doppelzweier Junioren U19
|
3
|
Serie |
3
|
1:23.45 |
Ruderclub Thalwil 1 |
Wang Matthew, Schönle Livius |
|
SUI |
201815
|
Internationales Rudertreffen Sursee 2018
|
|
Doppelzweier Junioren U19
|
5
|
Serie |
1
|
1:15.29 |
Ruderclub Thalwil 2 |
Bello Nathaniel, Schuler Tobias |
|
SUI |
201815
|
Internationales Rudertreffen Sursee 2018
|
|
Doppelzweier Junioren U19
|
4
|
Serie |
3
|
1:21.27 |
Ruderclub Thalwil 3 |
d'Uscio Elias, Schreiber Eric |
|
SUI |
201815
|
Internationales Rudertreffen Sursee 2018
|
|
Doppelzweier Elite Frauen
|
2
|
Serie |
1
|
1:24.74 |
Ruderclub Thalwil 1 |
Meier Ladina, Walser Lia |
|
SUI |
201815
|
Internationales Rudertreffen Sursee 2018
|
|
Doppelzweier Elite Frauen
|
3
|
Serie |
4
|
1:32.99 |
Ruderclub Thalwil 2 |
Battistolo Marie, Schwyzer Aline |
|
SUI |
201815
|
Internationales Rudertreffen Sursee 2018
|
|
Doppelzweier Elite Frauen
|
1
|
Serie |
5
|
1:36.70 |
Ruderclub Thalwil 3 |
Kalt Gloria, Schuppli Jana |
|
SUI |
201815
|
Internationales Rudertreffen Sursee 2018
|
|
Doppelzweier Juniorinnen U19
|
1
|
Serie |
3
|
1:30.59 |
Ruderclub Thalwil |
Battistolo Marie, Schwyzer Aline |
|
SUI |
201815
|
Internationales Rudertreffen Sursee 2018
|
|
Doppelvierer Elite Mixed
|
1
|
Serie |
1
|
1:14.87 |
Ruderclub Thalwil 1 |
Meier Ladina, Wang Matthew, Schönle Livius, Walser Lia |
|
SUI |
201815
|
Internationales Rudertreffen Sursee 2018
|
|
Doppelvierer Elite Mixed
|
2
|
Serie |
4
|
1:23.94 |
Ruderclub Thalwil 2 |
Kalt Gloria, Nadig Luca, Arbter Martin, Schuppli Jana |
|
SUI |
201815
|
Internationales Rudertreffen Sursee 2018
|
|
Doppelzweier Junioren U15
|
3
|
Serie |
3
|
1:35.67 |
Ruderclub Thalwil 1 |
Vayanos Yassin Kostas, Burger Bernhard Michael |
|
SUI |
201815
|
Internationales Rudertreffen Sursee 2018
|
|
Doppelzweier Junioren U15
|
1
|
Serie |
5
|
1:43.22 |
Ruderclub Thalwil 2 |
Barnwti Mustafa, Braun Valentin |
|
SUI |
201815
|
Internationales Rudertreffen Sursee 2018
|
|
Doppelzweier Junioren U15
|
6
|
Serie |
4
|
1:49.27 |
Ruderclub Thalwil 3 |
Haase Luke, Hollander Yann |
|
SUI |
201815
|
Internationales Rudertreffen Sursee 2018
|
|
Doppelvierer Junioren Mixed
|
1
|
Serie |
3
|
1:16.15 |
Ruderclub Thalwil |
Battistolo Marie, Wang Matthew, Schönle Livius, Schwyzer Aline |
|
SUI |
201815
|
Internationales Rudertreffen Sursee 2018
|
|
Doppelvierer Elite Frauen
|
1
|
Serie |
1
|
1:22.06 |
Ruderclub Thalwil |
Walser Lia, Meier Ladina, Kalt Gloria, Schuppli Jana |
|
SUI |