RegNr
|
Regatta
|
Rennen
|
|
Ser
|
Rennentyp
|
Rang
|
Zeit
|
Mannschaft
|
|
Kat
|
Nation
|
201902
|
Nationale Ruderregatta Lauerz 2019
|
|
Einer Juniorinnen U19
|
2
|
Serie |
3
|
8:50.90 |
Club de l'Aviron Nyon |
Unell Lily |
|
SUI |
201902
|
Nationale Ruderregatta Lauerz 2019
|
|
Doppelzweier Junioren U17
|
4
|
Serie |
1
|
5:54.45 |
Club de l'Aviron Nyon |
Rosset Léonard, Barta Andor |
|
SUI |
201902
|
Nationale Ruderregatta Lauerz 2019
|
|
Doppelzweier Junioren U19
|
1
|
Serie |
1
|
7:16.21 |
Club de l'Aviron Nyon |
Heim Julien, Pazzaia Konan |
|
SUI |
201902
|
Nationale Ruderregatta Lauerz 2019
|
|
Doppelvierer Junioren U15
|
2
|
Serie |
1
|
3:59.31 |
Club de l'Aviron Nyon |
Lama Jigmé, Poffet Daniel, Naville Tobias, Darlington Alexander |
|
SUI |
201902
|
Nationale Ruderregatta Lauerz 2019
|
|
Doppelzweier Junioren U15
|
2
|
Serie |
4
|
3:55.54 |
Club de l'Aviron Nyon |
Lama Jigmé, Poffet Daniel |
|
SUI |
201902
|
Nationale Ruderregatta Lauerz 2019
|
|
Doppelzweier Elite Männer U23
|
1
|
Serie |
5
|
7:09.48 |
Club de l'Aviron Nyon |
Ben Salah Sofian, Moore Johann |
|
SUI |
200108
|
Schweizer Meisterschaft Rotsee 2001
|
|
Einer Masters Frauen
|
1
|
Serie |
3
|
4:44.41 |
Club De L'Aviron Nyon |
Reymond Corinne |
|
SUI |
200108
|
Schweizer Meisterschaft Rotsee 2001
|
|
Doppelzweier Masters
|
1
|
Serie |
2
|
3:24.61 |
Club De L'Aviron Nyon |
Castaing Christophe, Luginbühl Alexandre |
B |
SUI |
200208
|
Schweizer Meisterschaft Rotsee 2002
|
|
Doppelzweier Masters
|
1
|
Serie |
1
|
3:22.89 |
Club Aviron Nyon |
Castaing Christophe, Luginbühl Alexandre |
B |
SUI |
200208
|
Schweizer Meisterschaft Rotsee 2002
|
|
Einer Masters Frauen
|
1
|
Serie |
4
|
4:32.48 |
Club Aviron Nyon |
Reymond Corinne |
B |
SUI |
200208
|
Schweizer Meisterschaft Rotsee 2002
|
|
Doppelvierer Masters
|
1
|
Serie |
3
|
3:12.07 |
RGM CA Lausannois / CA Nyon |
Dijamatovic Yves, Loison Karim, Castaing Christophe, Luginbühl Alexandre |
B |
SUI |
200208
|
Schweizer Meisterschaft Rotsee 2002
|
|
Achter mit Stm. Masters
|
1
|
Serie |
1
|
3:01.23 |
RGM CA Lausannois / CA Nyon |
Dijamatovic Yves, Loison Karim, Castaing Christophe, Luginbühl Alexandre, Barras Olivier, Fallot Serge, Fallot Stéphane, Hofer Romain, Favez Mélanie (Stm) |
A |
SUI |
200308
|
Schweizer Meisterschaft Rotsee 2003
|
|
Achter mit Stm. Masters
|
1
|
Serie |
3
|
3:05.91 |
RGM CA Lausannois / CA Nyon |
Dijamatovic Yves, Loison Karim, Castaing Christophe, Luginbühl Alexandre, Barras Olivier, Persson Jan, Seigo Ito, Hofer Romain, Favez Mélanie (Stm) |
A |
SUI |
200308
|
Schweizer Meisterschaft Rotsee 2003
|
|
Doppelzweier Masters
|
2
|
Serie |
3
|
3:18.88 |
Club Aviron Nyon |
Castaing Christophe, Luginbühl Alexandre |
B |
SUI |
200308
|
Schweizer Meisterschaft Rotsee 2003
|
|
Doppelvierer Masters
|
1
|
Serie |
4
|
3:11.64 |
RGM CA Lausannois / CA Nyon |
Dijamatovic Yves, Loison Karim, Castaing Christophe, Luginbühl Alexandre |
B |
SUI |
200608
|
Schweizer Meisterschaft Rotsee 2006
|
|
Doppelzweier Junioren U15
|
2
|
Vorlauf |
4
|
3:45.80 |
Club Aviron Nyon |
Spoerri Marc Oliver, Sharabi Levy |
|
SUI |
200608
|
Schweizer Meisterschaft Rotsee 2006
|
|
Doppelzweier Junioren U17
|
2
|
Vorlauf |
3
|
5:25.83 |
Club Aviron Nyon |
Rossetti Nicolas, Moser Sylvain |
|
SUI |
200608
|
Schweizer Meisterschaft Rotsee 2006
|
|
Doppelzweier Junioren U15
|
2
|
Final |
4
|
3:54.23 |
Club Aviron Nyon |
Spoerri Marc Oliver, Sharabi Levy |
|
SUI |
200608
|
Schweizer Meisterschaft Rotsee 2006
|
|
Doppelzweier Junioren U17
|
2
|
Final |
5
|
5:22.35 |
Club Aviron Nyon |
Rossetti Nicolas, Moser Sylvain |
|
SUI |
200708
|
Schweizer Meisterschaft Rotsee 2007
|
|
Doppelzweier Junioren U15
|
3
|
Vorlauf |
2
|
3:32.59 |
Club Aviron Nyon |
Spoerri Marc Oliver, Sharabi Levy |
|
SUI |