RegNr
|
Regatta
|
Rennen
|
|
Ser
|
Rennentyp
|
Rang
|
Zeit
|
Mannschaft
|
|
Kat
|
Nation
|
202205
|
Nationale Regatta Cham 2022
|
|
Einer Juniorinnen U17
|
1
|
Serie |
6
|
7:32.77 |
Ruderclub Rapperswil-Jona 2 |
Maire Julianne |
|
SUI |
202205
|
Nationale Regatta Cham 2022
|
|
Einer Juniorinnen U17
|
5
|
Serie |
3
|
7:11.84 |
Ruderclub Rapperswil-Jona 2 |
Maire Julianne |
|
SUI |
200807
|
Nationale Regatta Greifensee 2008
|
|
Doppelvierer Seniorinnen
|
1
|
Serie |
2
|
7:39.82 |
Ruderclub Rapperswil-Jona |
Sutter Petra, Hünger Katrin, Läng Anne-Kristin, Faiss Christina |
|
SUI |
200807
|
Nationale Regatta Greifensee 2008
|
|
Doppelvierer Seniorinnen
|
1
|
Serie |
4
|
7:56.32 |
Ruderclub Rapperswil-Jona |
Sutter Petra, Hünger Katrin, Läng Anne-Kristin, Faiss Christina |
|
SUI |
200807
|
Nationale Regatta Greifensee 2008
|
|
Doppelzweier Seniorinnen
|
1
|
Final |
3
|
8:44.47 |
Ruderclub Rapperswil-Jona |
Sutter Petra, Läng Anne-Kristin |
|
SUI |
201307
|
Nationale Regatta Greifensee 2013
|
|
Doppelvierer Junioren U17
|
3
|
Serie |
1
|
5:04.23 |
RGM Seeclub Küsnacht / Ruderclub Rapperswil-Jona |
Murer Fabian, Tschudy Joel, Tuor Vinzenz, Meyer Dominic |
|
SUI |
201307
|
Nationale Regatta Greifensee 2013
|
|
Doppelvierer Junioren U15
|
1
|
Serie |
1
|
3:11.12 |
RGM Seeclub Küsnacht / Ruderclub Rapperswil-Jona |
Ritter Simon, Gulich Andrin, Condrau Dominic-Remo, Rapetti Riccardo |
|
SUI |
201307
|
Nationale Regatta Greifensee 2013
|
|
Doppelvierer Junioren U15
|
1
|
Serie |
1
|
3:34.32 |
RGM Seeclub Küsnacht / Ruderclub Rapperswil-Jona |
Ritter Simon, Gulich Andrin, Condrau Dominic-Remo, Rapetti Riccardo |
|
SUI |
201307
|
Nationale Regatta Greifensee 2013
|
|
Einer Junioren U17
|
1
|
Serie |
7
|
6:53.73 |
Ruderclub Rapperswil-Jona |
Holzer Pascal |
|
SUI |
201307
|
Nationale Regatta Greifensee 2013
|
|
Einer Junioren U19
|
3
|
Serie |
2
|
7:34.84 |
Ruderclub Rapperswil-Jona 1 |
Kühni Matthias |
|
SUI |
201307
|
Nationale Regatta Greifensee 2013
|
|
Einer Junioren U19
|
1
|
Serie |
7
|
8:22.00 |
Ruderclub Rapperswil-Jona 2 |
Murer Thomas |
|
SUI |
201307
|
Nationale Regatta Greifensee 2013
|
|
Einer Junioren U15
|
4
|
Serie |
1
|
3:51.46 |
Ruderclub Rapperswil-Jona 1 |
Condrau Dominic-Remo |
|
SUI |
201307
|
Nationale Regatta Greifensee 2013
|
|
Einer Junioren U15
|
2
|
Serie |
6
|
4:51.59 |
Ruderclub Rapperswil-Jona 2 |
Bruggisser Jan |
|
SUI |
201307
|
Nationale Regatta Greifensee 2013
|
|
Doppelzweier Juniorinnen U15
|
2
|
Serie |
8
|
4:30.91 |
Ruderclub Rapperswil-Jona |
Plötz Laura, Guyer Annick |
|
SUI |
201307
|
Nationale Regatta Greifensee 2013
|
|
Doppelzweier Junioren U15
|
4
|
Serie |
6
|
4:29.35 |
Ruderclub Rapperswil-Jona |
Wetter Yves, Hotz Marvin |
|
SUI |
201307
|
Nationale Regatta Greifensee 2013
|
|
Doppelzweier Junioren U17
|
1
|
Serie |
3
|
5:31.23 |
Ruderclub Rapperswil-Jona |
Murer Fabian, Meyer Dominic |
|
SUI |
201307
|
Nationale Regatta Greifensee 2013
|
|
Einer Junioren U17
|
3
|
Serie |
2
|
8:33.57 |
Ruderclub Rapperswil-Jona |
Holzer Pascal |
|
SUI |
201307
|
Nationale Regatta Greifensee 2013
|
|
Einer Junioren U19
|
1
|
Serie |
4
|
8:44.33 |
Ruderclub Rapperswil-Jona 1 |
Kühni Matthias |
|
SUI |
201307
|
Nationale Regatta Greifensee 2013
|
|
Einer Junioren U19
|
3
|
Serie |
4
|
8:56.16 |
Ruderclub Rapperswil-Jona 2 |
Murer Thomas |
|
SUI |
201307
|
Nationale Regatta Greifensee 2013
|
|
Einer Junioren U15
|
1
|
Serie |
1
|
4:11.94 |
Ruderclub Rapperswil-Jona 1 |
Condrau Dominic-Remo |
|
SUI |