RegNr
|
Regatta
|
Rennen
|
|
Ser
|
Rennentyp
|
Rang
|
Zeit
|
Mannschaft
|
|
Kat
|
Nation
|
200605
|
Nationale Regatta Cham 2006
|
|
Doppelzweier Junioren U19
|
1
|
Serie |
1
|
6:18.97 |
RGM RGT Richti/Wädi / RC Kreuzlingen |
Naunheim Adrian, Hoppenstedt Emanuel |
|
SUI |
200605
|
Nationale Regatta Cham 2006
|
|
Doppelzweier Juniorinnen U17
|
1
|
Serie |
5
|
5:47.68 |
RGM Ruderclub Kreuzlingen/ RC Sihlsee |
Bätscher Beata, Schönbächler Fabienne |
|
SUI |
200605
|
Nationale Regatta Cham 2006
|
|
Doppelzweier Junioren U19
|
1
|
Serie |
6
|
7:34.37 |
Ruderclub Kreuzlingen |
Früh Marcel, Derungs Silvan |
|
SUI |
200605
|
Nationale Regatta Cham 2006
|
|
Doppelvierer Junioren U17
|
1
|
Serie |
3
|
4:52.77 |
Ruderclub Kreuzlingen |
Horni Pascal, Stahlberg Nico, Stehrenberger Mathias, Volpe Luca |
|
SUI |
200605
|
Nationale Regatta Cham 2006
|
|
Doppelvierer Junioren U19
|
2
|
Serie |
1
|
6:20.05 |
RGM RC Kreuzlingen/RC Schaffhausen |
Ganzeboom Benedict, Horni Joel, Studach Severin, Eichelberger Dario |
|
SUI |
200605
|
Nationale Regatta Cham 2006
|
|
Einer Juniorinnen U15
|
3
|
Serie |
3
|
4:14.70 |
Ruderclub Kreuzlingen |
Bätscher Katrin |
|
SUI |
200605
|
Nationale Regatta Cham 2006
|
|
Einer Juniorinnen U17
|
3
|
Serie |
2
|
6:32.85 |
Ruderclub Kreuzlingen |
Bätscher Beata |
|
SUI |
200605
|
Nationale Regatta Cham 2006
|
|
Doppelvierer Seniorinnen
|
1
|
Serie |
4
|
7:27.27 |
Ruderclub Kreuzlingen |
Keller Denise, Keller Priska, Keller Serina, Krattiger Cécile |
LFA |
SUI |
200605
|
Nationale Regatta Cham 2006
|
|
Achter mit Stm. Junioren U19
|
1
|
Serie |
3
|
6:51.42 |
Ruderclub Kreuzlingen |
Ganzeboom Benedict, Derungs Silvan, Früh Marcel, Ganzeboom Felix, Hoppenstedt Emanuel, Horni Joel, Horni Pascal, Stahlberg Nico, Volpe Luca |
|
SUI |
200605
|
Nationale Regatta Cham 2006
|
|
Doppelzweier Juniorinnen U17
|
2
|
Serie |
1
|
5:52.45 |
RGM Ruderclub Kreuzlingen/ RC Sihlsee |
Bätscher Beata, Schönbächler Fabienne |
|
SUI |
200605
|
Nationale Regatta Cham 2006
|
|
Doppelvierer Junioren U17
|
1
|
Serie |
2
|
5:15.47 |
Ruderclub Kreuzlingen |
Horni Pascal, Stahlberg Nico, Volpe Luca, Stehrenberger Mathias |
|
SUI |
200605
|
Nationale Regatta Cham 2006
|
|
Doppelvierer Junioren U19
|
2
|
Serie |
4
|
7:12.89 |
Ruderclub Kreuzlingen |
Ganzeboom Felix, Stehrenberger Mathias, Derungs Silvan, Früh Marcel |
|
SUI |
200605
|
Nationale Regatta Cham 2006
|
|
Doppelvierer Junioren U19
|
1
|
Serie |
1
|
6:38.51 |
RGM RC Kreuzlingen/RC Schaffhausen |
Ganzeboom Benedict, Horni Joel, Studach Severin, Eichelberger Dario |
|
SUI |
200605
|
Nationale Regatta Cham 2006
|
|
Einer Juniorinnen U15
|
2
|
Serie |
1
|
3:58.21 |
Ruderclub Kreuzlingen |
Bätscher Katrin |
|
SUI |
200605
|
Nationale Regatta Cham 2006
|
|
Einer Juniorinnen U17
|
1
|
Serie |
3
|
7:08.03 |
Ruderclub Kreuzlingen |
Bätscher Beata |
|
SUI |
200605
|
Nationale Regatta Cham 2006
|
|
Doppelvierer Senioren
|
2
|
Serie |
1
|
6:14.86 |
RGM Seeclub Luzern/RC Kreuzlingen/Lausanne Sports Section Aviron/RGT Richti-Wädi |
Schmid Michael, Hoppenstedt Emanuel, Maillefer Jérémy, Naunheim Adrian |
SA |
SUI |
200705
|
Nationale Regatta Cham 2007
|
|
Einer Juniorinnen U19
|
1
|
Serie |
1
|
8:22.58 |
Ruderclub Kreuzlingen |
Bätscher Beata |
|
SUI |
200705
|
Nationale Regatta Cham 2007
|
|
Doppelzweier Juniorinnen U17
|
1
|
Serie |
2
|
6:01.66 |
RGM RC Kreuzlingen/RC Schaffhausen |
Bätscher Katrin, Andres Michelle |
|
SUI |
200705
|
Nationale Regatta Cham 2007
|
|
Doppelzweier Junioren U19
|
2
|
Serie |
1
|
6:51.60 |
RGM Ruderclub Kreuzlingen / RC Thalwil |
Horni Joel, Abegg Lukas |
|
SUI |
200705
|
Nationale Regatta Cham 2007
|
|
Doppelvierer Junioren U17
|
1
|
Serie |
2
|
4:54.74 |
RGM RC Kreuzlingen/RC Schaffhausen |
Volpe Luca, Gemperli Demian, Stehrenberger Mathias, Ess Samuel |
|
SUI |