RegNr
|
Regatta
|
Rennen
|
|
Ser
|
Rennentyp
|
Rang
|
Zeit
|
Mannschaft
|
|
Kat
|
Nation
|
200204
|
Nationale Regatta Cham 2002
|
|
Doppelzweier Junioren U15
|
1
|
Serie |
5
|
3:50.58 |
Ruderclub Kreuzlingen 2 |
Hoppenstedt Emanuel, Ganzeboom Benedict |
|
SUI |
200204
|
Nationale Regatta Cham 2002
|
|
Einer Junioren U19
|
3
|
Serie |
3
|
7:55.70 |
Ruderclub Kreuzlingen |
Miller Mirco |
|
SUI |
200305
|
Nationale Regatta Cham 2003
|
|
Doppelvierer Junioren U17
|
2
|
Serie |
5
|
5:24.18 |
Ruderclub Kreuzlingen |
Ganzeboom Benedict, Sczepek Jeremias, Derungs Silvan, Oechslin Michel |
|
SUI |
200305
|
Nationale Regatta Cham 2003
|
|
Doppelzweier Junioren U19
|
1
|
Serie |
3
|
7:23.83 |
Ruderclub Kreuzlingen |
Miller Mirco, Waltisberg Daniel |
|
SUI |
200305
|
Nationale Regatta Cham 2003
|
|
Einer Junioren U15
|
2
|
Serie |
5
|
4:47.32 |
Ruderclub Kreuzlingen |
Stahlberg Nico |
|
SUI |
200305
|
Nationale Regatta Cham 2003
|
|
Doppelzweier Junioren U15
|
1
|
Serie |
4
|
4:26.66 |
Ruderclub Kreuzlingen |
Horni Joel, Horni Pascal |
|
SUI |
200305
|
Nationale Regatta Cham 2003
|
|
Doppelzweier Junioren U17
|
1
|
Serie |
4
|
5:51.28 |
Ruderclub Kreuzlingen |
Widmer Sandro, Oechslin Michel |
|
SUI |
200305
|
Nationale Regatta Cham 2003
|
|
Doppelzweier Junioren U17
|
3
|
Serie |
5
|
7:07.83 |
Ruderclub Kreuzlingen |
Sczepek Jeremias, Ganzeboom Benedict |
|
SUI |
200305
|
Nationale Regatta Cham 2003
|
|
Doppelvierer Seniorinnen
|
1
|
Serie |
2
|
8:04.89 |
Ruderclub Kreuzlingen |
Keller Priska, Müller Anna, Keller Denise, Krattiger Cécile |
LF |
SUI |
200305
|
Nationale Regatta Cham 2003
|
|
Doppelvierer Junioren U17
|
2
|
Serie |
2
|
5:20.88 |
Ruderclub Kreuzlingen |
Ganzeboom Benedict, Widmer Sandro, Oechslin Michel, Derungs Silvan |
|
SUI |
200305
|
Nationale Regatta Cham 2003
|
|
Doppelzweier Junioren U19
|
1
|
Serie |
6
|
7:20.28 |
Ruderclub Kreuzlingen |
Waltisberg Daniel, Miller Mirco |
|
SUI |
200305
|
Nationale Regatta Cham 2003
|
|
Doppelzweier Juniorinnen U19
|
2
|
Serie |
1
|
8:14.19 |
Ruderclub Kreuzlingen |
Keller Denise, Krattiger Cécile |
|
SUI |
200305
|
Nationale Regatta Cham 2003
|
|
Doppelzweier Seniorinnen
|
1
|
Serie |
4
|
8:29.96 |
Ruderclub Kreuzlingen |
Keller Priska, Müller Anna |
LF |
SUI |
200305
|
Nationale Regatta Cham 2003
|
|
Einer Junioren U15
|
3
|
Serie |
3
|
4:55.06 |
Ruderclub Kreuzlingen |
Horni Pascal |
|
SUI |
200305
|
Nationale Regatta Cham 2003
|
|
Doppelzweier Junioren U15
|
2
|
Serie |
1
|
4:00.84 |
Ruderclub Kreuzlingen |
Stahlberg Nico, Horni Joel |
|
SUI |
200305
|
Nationale Regatta Cham 2003
|
|
Einer Junioren U19
|
2
|
Serie |
1
|
7:36.85 |
Ruderclub Kreuzlingen |
Miller Mirco |
|
SUI |
200305
|
Nationale Regatta Cham 2003
|
|
Einer Junioren U19
|
2
|
Serie |
4
|
8:09.67 |
Ruderclub Kreuzlingen |
Waltisberg Daniel |
|
SUI |
200305
|
Nationale Regatta Cham 2003
|
|
Doppelzweier Junioren U17
|
3
|
Serie |
4
|
5:42.47 |
Ruderclub Kreuzlingen |
Sczepek Jeremias, Widmer Sandro |
|
SUI |
200305
|
Nationale Regatta Cham 2003
|
|
Doppelzweier Junioren U17
|
3
|
Serie |
1
|
5:21.38 |
Ruderclub Kreuzlingen |
Ganzeboom Benedict, Oechslin Michel |
|
SUI |
200405
|
Nationale Regatta Cham 2004
|
|
Doppelvierer Junioren + Juniorinnen U15
|
1
|
Serie |
3
|
3:53.49 |
Ruderclub Kreuzlingen |
Horni Pascal, Stahlberg Nico, Bätscher Beata, Brönimann Aaron |
JC |
SUI |