RegNr
|
Regatta
|
Rennen
|
|
Ser
|
Rennentyp
|
Rang
|
Zeit
|
Mannschaft
|
|
Kat
|
Nation
|
201506
|
Nationale Regatta Sarnen 2015
|
|
Doppelzweier Senioren U23
|
1
|
Serie |
3
|
7:23.80 |
Ruderclub Rapperswil-Jona |
Thomé Tobias, Dobler Patrick |
|
SUI |
201303
|
Nationale Regatta Schmerikon 2013
|
|
Doppelzweier Junioren U19
|
1
|
Serie |
6
|
7:24.05 |
RGM RC Rapperswil-Jona / Belvoir RC Zürich |
Kühni Matthias, Gomez Lukas |
|
SUI |
201802
|
Nationale Ruderregatta Lauerz 2018
|
|
Vierer ohne Stm. Junioren U19
|
2
|
Serie |
2
|
7:24.13 |
RGM RC Rapperswil-Jona / SC Küsnacht |
Graham Hamish, Wetter Yves, Furchert Dominic, Mombelli Andrea |
|
SUI |
201902
|
Nationale Ruderregatta Lauerz 2019
|
|
Doppelvierer Juniorinnen U19
|
1
|
Serie |
3
|
7:24.22 |
Ruderclub Rapperswil-Jona |
Heuer Géraldine, Rieben Luana, Kreienbühl Martina, Born Jannina |
|
SUI |
201205
|
Nationale Regatta Cham 2012
|
|
Zweier o. Stm. Junioren U19
|
1
|
Serie |
3
|
7:24.29 |
Ruderclub Rapperswil-Jona |
Kühni Matthias, Mikes Fabio |
|
SUI |
201802
|
Nationale Ruderregatta Lauerz 2018
|
|
Doppelvierer Juniorinnen U19
|
1
|
Serie |
1
|
7:24.54 |
RGM Seeclub Küsnacht / RC Rapperswil-Jona / Belvoir RC |
Leunig Anne Sophie, La Roche Julia, Tonascia Mariella, Küng Anina |
|
SUI |
201605
|
Nationale Regatta Cham 2016
|
|
Einer Senioren
|
1
|
Serie |
1
|
7:24.69 |
Ruderclub Rapperswil-Jona |
Kühni Matthias |
|
SUI |
201406
|
Nationale Regatta Sarnen 2014
|
|
Doppelzweier Juniorinnen U17
|
2
|
Serie |
7
|
7:24.78 |
Ruderclub Rapperswil-Jona 0 |
Guyer Annick, Plötz Laura |
|
SUI |
201302
|
Nationale Ruderregatta Lauerz 2013
|
|
Einer Junioren U19
|
2
|
Serie |
1
|
7:25.05 |
Ruderclub Rapperswil-Jona |
Kühni Matthias |
|
SUI |
201802
|
Nationale Ruderregatta Lauerz 2018
|
|
Zweier ohne Stm. Junioren U19
|
1
|
Serie |
5
|
7:25.35 |
Ruderclub Rapperswil-Jona |
Furchert Dominic, Wetter Yves |
|
SUI |
201406
|
Nationale Regatta Sarnen 2014
|
|
Einer Senioren U23
|
1
|
Serie |
1
|
7:25.39 |
Ruderclub Rapperswil-Jona 0 |
Kühni Matthias |
|
SUI |
201808
|
Schweizer Meisterschaften Rotsee 2018
|
|
Doppelzweier Juniorinnen U19
|
1
|
Vorlauf |
2
|
7:25.62 |
RGM Ruderclub Rapperswil-Jona / Belvoir Ruderclub Zürich |
La Roche Julia, Tonascia Mariella |
|
SUI |
201207
|
Internationale Regatta Greifensee 2012
|
|
Doppelzweier Junioren U19
|
1
|
Serie |
4
|
7:25.82 |
RGM RC Rapperswil-Jona / SC Stäfa |
Kühni Matthias, Chapman Maximilian |
|
SUI |
202206
|
Nationale Regatta Sarnen 2022
|
|
Doppelzweier Junioren U19
|
1
|
Serie |
2
|
7:26.01 |
RGM Seeclub Stäfa/Ruderclub Rapperswil-Jona |
Appenzeller David, Soldo Mattia |
|
SUI |
201708
|
Schweizer Meisterschaft Rotsee 2017
|
|
Doppelzweier Junioren U19
|
3
|
Vorlauf |
1
|
7:26.37 |
RGM RC Rapperswil-Jona / SC Küsnacht |
Gulich Andrin, Condrau Dominic |
|
SUI |
201806
|
Nationale Regatta Sarnen 2018
|
|
Einer Juniorinnen U17
|
4
|
Serie |
7
|
7:26.44 |
Ruderclub Rapperswil-Jona |
Helbling Martina |
|
SUI |
201802
|
Nationale Ruderregatta Lauerz 2018
|
|
Einer Elite Männer
|
1
|
Serie |
2
|
7:26.80 |
Ruderclub Rapperswil-Jona |
Plock Jonah |
|
SUI |
201802
|
Nationale Ruderregatta Lauerz 2018
|
|
Einer Elite Männer
|
1
|
Serie |
2
|
7:26.90 |
Ruderclub Rapperswil-Jona |
Plock Jonah |
|
SUI |
201406
|
Nationale Regatta Sarnen 2014
|
|
Doppelzweier Junioren U19
|
4
|
Serie |
4
|
7:27.13 |
Ruderclub Rapperswil-Jona 2 |
Thomé Tobias |
|
SUI |
201603
|
Nationale Regatta Schmerikon 2016
|
|
Doppelvierer Senioren, U23, Leichtgewicht
|
1
|
Serie |
3
|
7:27.57 |
Ruderclub Rapperswil-Jona |
Thomé Tobias, Murer Fabian, Murer Thomas, Lehmann Remy |
BM |
SUI |