RegNr
|
Regatta
|
Rennen
|
|
Ser
|
Rennentyp
|
Rang
|
Zeit
|
Mannschaft
|
|
Kat
|
Nation
|
200707
|
Internationale Regatta Greifensee 2007
|
|
Achter mit Stm. Junioren U17
|
1
|
Serie |
1
|
4:45.90 |
RGM Ruderclub Kreuzlingen / RC Schaffhausen 4 |
Davies Matthew, Davies Thomas, Stahlberg Nico, Ess Samuel, Iff Gabriel, Kessler Markus, Gemperli Demian, Plüss Alex, Fryscak Jan (Stm) |
|
SUI |
202009
|
Presidents Cup Regatta 2020
|
|
Doppelzweier Juniorinnen U15
|
3
|
Serie |
5
|
4:46.75 |
Ruderclub Kreuzlingen 2 |
Kohler Lotta, Dreher Ella |
|
SUI |
200503
|
Nationale Ruderregatta Lauerz 2005
|
|
Einer Juniorinnen U15
|
2
|
Serie |
1
|
4:47.07 |
Ruderclub Kreuzlingen |
Bätscher Katrin |
|
SUI |
200305
|
Nationale Regatta Cham 2003
|
|
Einer Junioren U15
|
2
|
Serie |
5
|
4:47.32 |
Ruderclub Kreuzlingen |
Stahlberg Nico |
|
SUI |
200408
|
Schweizer Meisterschaft Rotsee 2004
|
|
Achter mit Stm. Junioren U17
|
1
|
Final |
2
|
4:47.62 |
RGM RC Schaffhausen / RC Kreuzlingen |
Wirz Mirco, Eichelberger Dario, Trümpler Louis, Studach Severin, Hoppenstedt Emanuel, Früh Marcel, Ganzeboom Benedict, Eckert Roman, Wilhelm Johannes (Stm) |
|
SUI |
202107
|
Nationale Regatta Greifensee 2021
|
|
Doppelzweier Junioren U17
|
3
|
Serie |
3
|
4:47.67 |
Ruderclub Kreuzlingen |
de Reuver Quirin, Caminades Lino |
|
SUI |
200705
|
Nationale Regatta Cham 2007
|
|
Achter mit Stm. Junioren U17
|
1
|
Serie |
2
|
4:47.78 |
RGM Ruderclub Kreuzlingen / RC Schaffhausen |
Davies Matthew, Davies Thomas, Stahlberg Nico, Stehrenberger Mathias, Iff Gabriel, Kessler Markus, Gemperli Demian, Plüss Alex, Fryscak Jan (Stm) |
|
SUI |
201806
|
Nationale Regatta Sarnen 2018
|
|
Einer Junioren U15
|
5
|
Serie |
7
|
4:47.79 |
Ruderclub Kreuzlingen 3 |
Genovese Leandro |
|
SUI |
201105
|
Nationale Regatta Cham 2011
|
|
Einer Junioren U15
|
2
|
Serie |
4
|
4:48.62 |
Ruderclub Kreuzlingen |
Munafó Nicolas |
|
SUI |
201702
|
Nationale Ruderregatta Lauerz 2017
|
|
Einer Junioren U15
|
1
|
Serie |
5
|
4:49.25 |
Ruderclub Kreuzlingen 2 |
Tunesi Gianni |
|
SUI |
200607
|
Internationale Regatta Greifensee 2006
|
|
Einer Juniorinnen U15
|
1
|
Serie |
3
|
4:49.39 |
Ruderclub Kreuzlingen |
Bätscher Katrin |
|
SUI |
202207
|
Nationale Regatta Greifensee 2022
|
|
Doppelzweier Junioren U15
|
3
|
Serie |
6
|
4:49.42 |
Ruderclub Kreuzlingen |
Steck Noah, Hanselmann Ben |
|
SUI |
200703
|
Nationale Regatta Küssnacht 2007
|
|
Einer Juniorinnen U15
|
1
|
Serie |
5
|
4:49.49 |
Ruderclub Kreuzlingen |
Henkel Clara |
|
SUI |
202202
|
Ruderregatta Schwyz / Lauerzersee 2022
|
|
Einer Junioren U15
|
3
|
Serie |
5
|
4:49.74 |
Ruderclub Kreuzlingen 2 |
Steck Noah |
|
SUI |
200706
|
Nationale Regatta Sarnen 2007
|
|
Achter mit Stm. Junioren U17
|
1
|
Serie |
2
|
4:50.73 |
RGM RC Kreuzlingen/RC Schaffhausen 4 |
Davies Matthew, Davies Thomas, Stahlberg Nico, Stehrenberger Mathias, Iff Gabriel, Kessler Markus, Gemperli Demian, Plüss Alex, Fryscak Jan (Stm) |
|
SUI |
202203
|
Nationale Regatta Schmerikon 2022
|
|
Einer Junioren U15
|
2
|
Serie |
6
|
4:51.29 |
Ruderclub Kreuzlingen 2 |
Steck Noah |
|
SUI |
201307
|
Nationale Regatta Greifensee 2013
|
|
Doppelzweier Junioren U15
|
5
|
Serie |
5
|
4:51.47 |
Ruderclub Kreuzlingen 2 |
Häussner Till, Van der Waerden Janosch |
|
SUI |
200504
|
Nationale Regatta Sarnen 2005
|
|
Einer Junioren U15
|
2
|
Serie |
3
|
4:51.66 |
Ruderclub Kreuzlingen |
Stahlberg Nico |
|
SUI |
201605
|
Nationale Regatta Cham 2016
|
|
Doppelzweier Junioren U15
|
4
|
Serie |
6
|
4:51.95 |
Ruderclub Kreuzlingen 1 |
Genovese Niels, Genovese Leandro |
|
SUI |
201602
|
Nationale Ruderregatta Lauerz 2016
|
|
Einer Junioren U15
|
3
|
Serie |
1
|
4:52.03 |
Ruderclub Kreuzlingen 1 |
Meier Maurice |
|
SUI |