RegNr
|
Regatta
|
Rennen
|
|
Ser
|
Rennentyp
|
Rang
|
Zeit
|
Mannschaft
|
|
Kat
|
Nation
|
201907
|
Nationale Regatta Greifensee 2019
|
|
Doppelvierer Junioren U17
|
2
|
Serie |
6
|
4:37.48 |
RGM Seeclub Stäfa/Ruderclub Rapperswil-Jona/Ruderclub Uster |
Appenzeller David, Zollinger Jan, Brauner Max Florin, Berger David |
|
SUI |
201507
|
Nationale Regatta Greifensee 2015
|
|
Einer Junioren U15
|
3
|
Serie |
5
|
4:38.51 |
Ruderclub Rapperswil-Jona 4 |
Furchert Dominic |
|
SUI |
200103
|
Nationale Ruderregatta Lauerz 2001
|
|
Einer Junioren U15
|
3
|
Serie |
4
|
4:38.61 |
Ruderclub Rapperswil-Jona 1 |
Parisi Rafael |
|
SUI |
201508
|
Schweizer Meisterschaft Rotsee 2015
|
|
Doppelzweier Juniorinnen U15
|
2
|
Vorlauf |
6
|
4:38.67 |
Ruderclub Rapperswil-Jona 2 |
Heuer Géraldine, Hirzel Joelle |
|
SUI |
201503
|
Nationale Regatta Schmerikon 2015
|
|
Einer Junioren U15
|
1
|
Serie |
2
|
4:38.90 |
Ruderclub Rapperswil-Jona 2 |
Scheiber Timo |
|
SUI |
202107
|
Nationale Regatta Greifensee 2021
|
|
Doppelvierer Juniorinnen U15
|
2
|
Serie |
5
|
4:39.49 |
Ruderclub Rapperswil-Jona |
Tichy Isabel, Berger Noemi Jael, Berger Sarah Maria, Schiffer Lotta |
|
SUI |
201705
|
Nationale Regatta Cham 2017
|
|
Doppelvierer Junioren U17
|
1
|
Serie |
1
|
4:39.63 |
Ruderclub Rapperswil-Jona |
Furchert Dominic, Scheiber Timo, Stohler Oliver, Wetter Yves |
|
SUI |
200107
|
Internationale Regatta Greifensee 2001
|
|
Doppelzweier Junioren U15
|
3
|
Serie |
5
|
4:39.89 |
Ruderclub Rapperswil-Jona 2 |
Schönbächler Michael, Heasler Pierre jun. |
|
SUI |
202009
|
Presidents Cup Regatta 2020
|
|
Doppelzweier Juniorinnen U15
|
3
|
Serie |
4
|
4:40.01 |
Ruderclub Rapperswil-Jona |
Heuer Charlotte, Berger Rahel Lea |
|
SUI |
201906
|
Nationale Regatta Sarnen 2019
|
|
Einer Junioren U15
|
3
|
Serie |
5
|
4:40.13 |
Ruderclub Rapperswil-Jona |
Kägi Micha |
|
SUI |
200806
|
Nationale Regatta Sarnen 2008
|
|
Einer Masters Frauen
|
1
|
Serie |
2
|
4:40.22 |
RC Rapperswil-Jona |
Faiss Christina |
MaW |
SUI |
202105
|
Nationale Regatta Cham 2021
|
|
Doppelvierer Juniorinnen U15
|
3
|
Serie |
3
|
4:40.92 |
Ruderclub Rapperswil-Jona |
Wiget Livia, Berger Sarah Maria, Berger Noemi Jael, Schiffer Lotta |
|
SUI |
201603
|
Nationale Regatta Schmerikon 2016
|
|
Doppelzweier Juniorinnen U15
|
2
|
Serie |
3
|
4:41.10 |
Ruderclub Rapperswil-Jona |
Dojin Georgina, Born Valery |
|
SUI |
201408
|
Schweizer Meisterschaft Rotsee 2014
|
|
Doppelvierer Junioren U17
|
1
|
Final |
1
|
4:41.37 |
RGM RC Rapperswil-Jona / SC Stäfa / SC Küsnacht |
Schubert Morton, Plock Jonah, Gulich Andrin, Condrau Dominic |
|
SUI |
202008
|
Schweizer Meisterschaften Rotsee 2020
|
|
Doppelvierer Junioren U17
|
1
|
Final |
5
|
4:41.51 |
RGM Seeclub Stäfa/Ruderclub Rapperswil-Jona |
Straub Ivo, Appenzeller David, Soldo Mattia, Brauner Max Florin |
|
SUI |
201507
|
Nationale Regatta Greifensee 2015
|
|
Doppelzweier Junioren U15
|
1
|
Serie |
3
|
4:41.61 |
Ruderclub Rapperswil-Jona 1 |
Wetter Yves, Stohler Oliver |
|
SUI |
201406
|
Nationale Regatta Sarnen 2014
|
|
Doppelvierer Junioren U17
|
1
|
Serie |
1
|
4:41.69 |
Rgm RC Rapperswil-Jona / SC Stäfa / SC Küsnacht 0 |
Schubert Morton, Plock Jonah, Gulich Andrin, Condrau Dominic-Remo |
|
SUI |
201406
|
Nationale Regatta Sarnen 2014
|
|
Doppelvierer Junioren U17
|
3
|
Serie |
1
|
4:41.95 |
Rgm RC Rapperswil-Jona / SC Stäfa / SC Küsnacht 0 |
Schubert Morton, Plock Jonah, Gulich Andrin, Condrau Dominic-Remo |
|
SUI |
201807
|
Nationale Regatta Greifensee 2018
|
|
Doppelvierer Junioren U17
|
1
|
Serie |
2
|
4:42.52 |
RGM RC Rapperswil-Jona / SC Stäfa / SC Küsnacht |
Stohler Oliver, Scheiber Timo, Payer Cedric, Rapetti Lucas Marco |
|
SUI |
200105
|
Nationale Regatta Sarnen 2001
|
|
Doppelzweier Junioren U15
|
3
|
Serie |
6
|
4:42.59 |
Ruderclub Rapperswil-Jona 2 |
Heasler Pierre jun., Schönbächler Michael |
|
SUI |