RegNr
|
Regatta
|
Rennen
|
|
Ser
|
Rennentyp
|
Rang
|
Zeit
|
Mannschaft
|
|
Kat
|
Nation
|
201215
|
Internationales Rudertreffen Sursee 2012
|
|
Einer Junioren U15
|
1
|
Serie |
1
|
1:48.08 |
Ruderclub Thalwil 2 |
Haag Severin |
|
SUI |
201615
|
Internationales Rudertreffen Sursee 2016
|
|
Einer Juniorinnen U15
|
4
|
Serie |
4
|
1:48.09 |
Ruderclub Thalwil 1 |
Schwyzer Gianna |
|
SUI |
201115
|
Internationales Rudertreffen Sursee 2011
|
|
Doppelvierer Junioren U15
|
2
|
Serie |
4
|
1:49.02 |
Ruderclub Thalwil |
Haag Severin, Merki Lukas, Dietrich Tim, Müller Jan |
|
SUI |
201015
|
Internationales Rudertreffen Sursee 2010
|
|
Einer Junioren U15
|
3
|
Serie |
3
|
1:49.09 |
Ruderclub Thalwil 2 |
Dürig Charles |
CJM |
SUI |
201915
|
Internationales Rudertreffen Sursee 2019
|
|
Doppelzweier Junioren U15
|
7
|
Serie |
5
|
1:49.11 |
Ruderclub Thalwil 3 |
Sauer Andri, Vorburger Erik |
|
CH |
201815
|
Internationales Rudertreffen Sursee 2018
|
|
Doppelzweier Junioren U15
|
6
|
Serie |
4
|
1:49.27 |
Ruderclub Thalwil 3 |
Haase Luke, Hollander Yann |
|
SUI |
201215
|
Internationales Rudertreffen Sursee 2012
|
|
C-Gig Doppelvierer m. Stm. Junioren U15
|
1
|
Serie |
3
|
1:49.64 |
Ruderclub Thalwil |
Haag Severin, Müller Jan, Dietrich Tim, Merki Lukas, Schmid Vera (Stm) |
|
SUI |
200615
|
Internationales Rudertreffen Sursee 2006
|
|
Einer Junioren U15
|
7
|
Serie |
1
|
1:49.71 |
Ruderclub Thalwil 2 |
Meyer Constantin |
|
SUI |
201815
|
Internationales Rudertreffen Sursee 2018
|
|
Doppelzweier Juniorinnen U17
|
3
|
Serie |
4
|
1:49.94 |
Ruderclub Thalwil |
Schwyzer Gianna, Niederer Ambra |
|
SUI |
200715
|
Internationales Rudertreffen Sursee 2007
|
|
Doppelzweier Junioren U15
|
3
|
Serie |
3
|
1:50.44 |
Ruderclub Thalwil |
Riedel Maurice, Maric Marco |
|
SUI |
201815
|
Internationales Rudertreffen Sursee 2018
|
|
Doppelvierer Junioren/Juniorinnen U15
|
3
|
Serie |
4
|
1:50.45 |
Ruderclub Thalwil 2 |
Baur Benjamin, Hollander Yann, Hostettler Gino, Jacob Nael |
CJM |
SUI |
201315
|
Internationales Rudertreffen Sursee 2013
|
|
Einer Junioren U15
|
3
|
Serie |
4
|
1:50.66 |
Ruderclub Thalwil 1 |
Amstutz Sam |
|
SUI |
201115
|
Internationales Rudertreffen Sursee 2011
|
|
Doppelzweier Junioren U15
|
3
|
Serie |
3
|
1:50.85 |
Ruderclub Thalwil 3 |
Dietrich Tim, Haag Severin |
|
SUI |
201715
|
Internationales Rudertreffen Sursee 2017
|
|
Einer Juniorinnen U17
|
1
|
Serie |
5
|
1:50.88 |
Ruderclub Thalwil |
Schwyzer Gianna |
|
SUI |
201915
|
Internationales Rudertreffen Sursee 2019
|
|
Doppelzweier Juniorinnen U15
|
2
|
Serie |
4
|
1:50.98 |
Ruderclub Thalwil |
Schwyzer Ronja, Fock Niki-May |
|
CH |
200915
|
Internationales Rudertreffen Sursee 2009
|
|
Doppezweier Juniorinnen U17
|
1
|
Serie |
4
|
1:51.13 |
Ruderclub Thalwil |
Bollier Isabelle, Büchel Livia |
|
SUI |
201815
|
Internationales Rudertreffen Sursee 2018
|
|
Einer Junioren/Juniorinnen U15
|
6
|
Serie |
5
|
1:51.34 |
Ruderclub Thalwil 1 |
Jacob Lorin |
CJM |
SUI |
201505
|
Nationale Regatta Cham 2015
|
|
Doppelvierer Junioren U15
|
3
|
Serie |
1
|
1:51.38 |
RGM RC Thalwil / SC Wädenswil |
Bello Nathaniel, d'Uscio Elias, Isler Jan, Fürst Florian |
|
SUI |
201815
|
Internationales Rudertreffen Sursee 2018
|
|
Einer Junioren/Juniorinnen U15
|
9
|
Serie |
4
|
1:51.50 |
Ruderclub Thalwil 2 |
Niederer Ambra |
CJW |
SUI |
201015
|
Internationales Rudertreffen Sursee 2010
|
|
Einer Junioren U15
|
2
|
Serie |
5
|
1:51.61 |
Ruderclub Thalwil 3 |
Beatrix Sven |
CJM |
SUI |