RegNr
|
Regatta
|
Rennen
|
|
Ser
|
Rennentyp
|
Rang
|
Zeit
|
Mannschaft
|
|
Kat
|
Nation
|
202207
|
Nationale Regatta Greifensee 2022
|
|
Doppelzweier Junioren U19
|
1
|
Serie |
3
|
7:30.33 |
RGM Ruderclub Uster / Ruderclub Kreuzlingen |
Josi Timothé, de Reuver Quirin |
|
SUI |
202207
|
Nationale Regatta Greifensee 2022
|
|
Doppelzweier Junioren U15
|
2
|
Serie |
2
|
4:02.48 |
RGM Ruderclub Schaffhausen / Ruderclub Kreuzlingen |
Hauser Linus, Leforestier Henri |
|
SUI |
202207
|
Nationale Regatta Greifensee 2022
|
|
Doppelzweier Junioren U15
|
3
|
Serie |
6
|
4:49.42 |
Ruderclub Kreuzlingen |
Steck Noah, Hanselmann Ben |
|
SUI |
202207
|
Nationale Regatta Greifensee 2022
|
|
Doppelzweier Junioren U17
|
1
|
Serie |
4
|
5:47.62 |
RGM Ruderclub Schaffhausen / Ruderclub Kreuzlingen |
Sauter Nicola, Melzer Hannes |
|
SUI |
202207
|
Nationale Regatta Greifensee 2022
|
|
Einer Junioren U19
|
1
|
Serie |
1
|
7:36.18 |
Ruderclub Kreuzlingen 1 |
de Reuver Quirin |
|
SUI |
202207
|
Nationale Regatta Greifensee 2022
|
|
Einer Junioren U15
|
2
|
Serie |
1
|
3:56.16 |
Ruderclub Kreuzlingen 1 |
Leforestier Henri |
|
SUI |
202207
|
Nationale Regatta Greifensee 2022
|
|
Einer Junioren U15
|
2
|
Serie |
5
|
4:35.87 |
Ruderclub Kreuzlingen 2 |
Steck Noah |
|
SUI |
202207
|
Nationale Regatta Greifensee 2022
|
|
Doppelzweier Junioren U19
|
1
|
Serie |
3
|
7:10.84 |
RGM Ruderclub Uster / Ruderclub Kreuzlingen |
de Reuver Quirin, Josi Timothé |
|
SUI |
202207
|
Nationale Regatta Greifensee 2022
|
|
Doppelzweier Junioren U15
|
1
|
Serie |
8
|
3:45.72 |
RGM Ruderclub Schaffhausen / Ruderclub Kreuzlingen |
Leforestier Henri, Hauser Linus |
|
SUI |
202207
|
Nationale Regatta Greifensee 2022
|
|
Doppelzweier Junioren U15
|
3
|
Serie |
3
|
4:18.82 |
Ruderclub Kreuzlingen |
Steck Noah, Hanselmann Ben |
|
SUI |
202207
|
Nationale Regatta Greifensee 2022
|
|
Doppelzweier Junioren U17
|
1
|
Serie |
8
|
5:40.60 |
RGM Ruderclub Schaffhausen / Ruderclub Kreuzlingen |
Sauter Nicola, Melzer Hannes |
|
SUI |
202009
|
Presidents Cup Regatta 2020
|
|
Doppelzweier Juniorinnen U15
|
1
|
Serie |
5
|
4:33.50 |
Ruderclub Kreuzlingen 2 |
Dreher Ella, Kohler Lotta |
|
SUI |
202009
|
Presidents Cup Regatta 2020
|
|
Doppelzweier Juniorinnen U15
|
3
|
Serie |
2
|
4:05.23 |
Ruderclub Kreuzlingen 1 |
Müller Lena, Schuhmacher Zoe Lisa |
|
SUI |
202009
|
Presidents Cup Regatta 2020
|
|
Einer Junioren U15
|
2
|
Serie |
3
|
4:20.39 |
Ruderclub Kreuzlingen |
Aleksic Ferdinand |
|
SUI |
202009
|
Presidents Cup Regatta 2020
|
|
Doppelzweier Junioren U17
|
1
|
Serie |
5
|
5:53.18 |
Ruderclub Kreuzlingen 2 |
Caminades Lino, Bättig Benedikt |
|
SUI |
202009
|
Presidents Cup Regatta 2020
|
|
Doppelzweier Junioren U17
|
4
|
Serie |
2
|
5:29.12 |
Ruderclub Kreuzlingen 1 |
Tunesi Gianni, de Reuver Quirin |
|
SUI |
202009
|
Presidents Cup Regatta 2020
|
|
Einer Juniorinnen U19
|
1
|
Serie |
5
|
8:57.87 |
Ruderclub Kreuzlingen |
Mästinger Mia |
|
SUI |
202009
|
Presidents Cup Regatta 2020
|
|
Einer Juniorinnen U15
|
1
|
Serie |
3
|
4:27.48 |
Ruderclub Kreuzlingen 2 |
Schuhmacher Zoe Lisa |
|
SUI |
202009
|
Presidents Cup Regatta 2020
|
|
Einer Juniorinnen U15
|
2
|
Serie |
3
|
4:16.62 |
Ruderclub Kreuzlingen 1 |
Müller Lena |
|
SUI |
202009
|
Presidents Cup Regatta 2020
|
|
Einer Junioren U17
|
2
|
Serie |
4
|
6:12.01 |
Ruderclub Kreuzlingen 1 |
Bättig Benedikt |
|
SUI |