RegNr
|
Regatta
|
Rennen
|
|
Ser
|
Rennentyp
|
Rang
|
Zeit
|
Mannschaft
|
|
Kat
|
Nation
|
200303
|
Nationale Ruderregatta Lauerz 2003
|
|
Doppelvierer Juniorinnen U17
|
1
|
Serie |
2
|
5:31.32 |
RGM CA Lausannois / CA Vesenaz |
Reboul Lara, Pilloud Marine, Angeloz Aurélie, Badoud Mathilde |
|
SUI |
200303
|
Nationale Ruderregatta Lauerz 2003
|
|
Doppelvierer Juniorinnen U17
|
1
|
Serie |
1
|
5:27.94 |
RGM CA Lausannois / CA Vesenaz |
Reboul Lara, Pilloud Marine, Angeloz Aurélie, Badoud Mathilde |
|
SUI |
200304
|
Nationale Regatta Sarnen 2003
|
|
Doppelvierer Juniorinnen U19
|
1
|
Serie |
2
|
7:09.24 |
RGM Seeclub Stansstad/CA Lausannoise |
Iagovitina Antonia, Christen Eveline, Waser Eliane, Baumann Christina |
|
SUI |
200305
|
Nationale Regatta Cham 2003
|
|
Doppelzweier Senioren
|
1
|
Serie |
2
|
7:16.07 |
RGM CA Lausannois / CC Locarno |
Rusconi Sergio, Persson Jan |
SA |
SUI |
200305
|
Nationale Regatta Cham 2003
|
|
Doppelzweier Senioren
|
1
|
Serie |
3
|
6:55.03 |
RGM CA Lausannois / CC Locarno |
Rusconi Sergio, Persson Jan |
SA |
SUI |
200307
|
Internationale Regatta Greifensee 2003
|
|
Doppelvierer Masters
|
1
|
Serie |
2
|
3:25.58 |
RGM CA Lausannois / CA Nyon |
Dijamatovic Yves, Loison Karim, Castaing Christophe, Luginbühl Alexandre |
B |
SUI |
200307
|
Internationale Regatta Greifensee 2003
|
|
Doppelvierer Juniorinnen U17
|
1
|
Serie |
1
|
5:32.70 |
RGM CA Lausannois / CA Vesenaz |
Reboul Lara, Pilloud Marine, Angeloz Aurélie, Badoud Mathilde |
|
SUI |
200307
|
Internationale Regatta Greifensee 2003
|
|
Achter mit Stm. Masters
|
1
|
Serie |
2
|
3:11.44 |
RGM CA Lausannois / CA Nyon |
Dijamatovic Yves, Loison Karim, Castaing Christophe, Luginbühl Alexandre, Barras Olivier, Persson Jan, Seigo Ito, Hofer Romain, Favez Mélanie (Stm) |
A |
SUI |
200307
|
Internationale Regatta Greifensee 2003
|
|
Doppelvierer Juniorinnen U17
|
1
|
Serie |
1
|
5:38.76 |
RGM CA Lausannois / CA Vesenaz |
Reboul Lara, Pilloud Marine, Angeloz Aurélie, Badoud Mathilde |
|
SUI |
200308
|
Schweizer Meisterschaft Rotsee 2003
|
|
Doppelvierer Juniorinnen U17
|
1
|
Vorlauf |
1
|
5:23.21 |
RGM CA Lausannois / CA Vésenaz |
Reboul Lara, Pilloud Marine, Angeloz Aurélie, Badoud Mathilde |
|
SUI |
200308
|
Schweizer Meisterschaft Rotsee 2003
|
|
Doppelzweier Juniorinnen U19
|
1
|
Vorlauf |
1
|
7:29.73 |
RGM CA Lausannois / SC Luzern |
Iagovitina Antonia, Jost Fabienne |
|
SUI |