RegNr
|
Regatta
|
Rennen
|
|
Ser
|
Rennentyp
|
Rang
|
Zeit
|
Mannschaft
|
|
Kat
|
Nation
|
200302
|
Nationale Regatta Küssnacht 2003
|
|
Einer Seniorinnen A
|
1
|
Serie |
3
|
4:26.98 |
Seeclub Sursee 1 |
Schär Martina |
|
SUI |
200302
|
Nationale Regatta Küssnacht 2003
|
|
Einer Juniorinnen U15
|
1
|
Serie |
4
|
5:00.20 |
Seeclub Sursee 2 |
Bühler Nicole |
|
SUI |
200302
|
Nationale Regatta Küssnacht 2003
|
|
Einer Juniorinnen U15
|
1
|
Serie |
5
|
5:30.67 |
Seeclub Sursee 3 |
Fölmli Jasmin |
|
SUI |
200302
|
Nationale Regatta Küssnacht 2003
|
|
Einer Juniorinnen U15
|
1
|
Serie |
3
|
4:58.69 |
Seeclub Sursee 4 |
Arnosti Fiorina |
|
SUI |
200302
|
Nationale Regatta Küssnacht 2003
|
|
Einer Junioren U17
|
2
|
Serie |
7
|
6:41.44 |
Seeclub Sursee 1 |
Schürmann Dominic |
|
SUI |
200302
|
Nationale Regatta Küssnacht 2003
|
|
Doppelvierer Seniorinnen
|
1
|
Serie |
1
|
7:15.59 |
RGM RC Erlenbach / RC Rapperswil-Jona / Seeclub Sursee |
Locher Fabienne, Buck Manuela, Heusser Nicole, Sutter Petra |
FA |
SUI |
200303
|
Nationale Ruderregatta Lauerz 2003
|
|
Doppelzweier Juniorinnen U15
|
1
|
Serie |
1
|
4:04.01 |
Seeclub Sursee 1 |
Arnosti Fiorina, Fölmli Jasmin |
|
SUI |
200303
|
Nationale Ruderregatta Lauerz 2003
|
|
Doppelzweier Juniorinnen U15
|
2
|
Serie |
3
|
4:19.34 |
Seeclub Sursee 2 |
Hurni Sybille, Kaufmann Priska |
|
SUI |
200303
|
Nationale Ruderregatta Lauerz 2003
|
|
Einer Junioren U17
|
2
|
Serie |
3
|
6:16.89 |
Seeclub Sursee 1 |
Schürmann Dominic |
|
SUI |
200303
|
Nationale Ruderregatta Lauerz 2003
|
|
Doppelzweier Seniorinnen A
|
1
|
Serie |
3
|
7:39.71 |
Seeclub Sursee 1 |
Buck Manuela, Schär Martina |
|
SUI |
200303
|
Nationale Ruderregatta Lauerz 2003
|
|
Doppelzweier Senioren A
|
1
|
Serie |
1
|
6:50.91 |
RGM Grasshopper/Seeclub Sursee |
Ferst Thomas, Dahinden Patrick |
|
SUI |
200303
|
Nationale Ruderregatta Lauerz 2003
|
|
Einer Juniorinnen U17
|
3
|
Serie |
3
|
7:01.55 |
Seeclub Sursee 1 |
Morf Corinne |
|
SUI |
200303
|
Nationale Ruderregatta Lauerz 2003
|
|
Doppelvierer Juniorinnen U15
|
1
|
Serie |
3
|
4:08.47 |
Seeclub Sursee 2 |
Dahinden Manuela, Kaufmann Priska, Hurni Sybille, Schmitt Lena |
|
SUI |
200303
|
Nationale Ruderregatta Lauerz 2003
|
|
Doppelvierer Juniorinnen U15
|
1
|
Serie |
1
|
3:52.35 |
RGM Sursee/Richt./ Wädenswil 2 |
Arnosti Fiorina, Bühler Nicole, Fölmli Jasmin, Hauser Katja |
|
SUI |
200303
|
Nationale Ruderregatta Lauerz 2003
|
|
Einer Leichtgewichte Frauen
|
2
|
Serie |
2
|
8:35.01 |
Seeclub Sursee 1 |
Schär Martina |
|
SUI |
200303
|
Nationale Ruderregatta Lauerz 2003
|
|
Doppelzweier Masters
|
2
|
Serie |
3
|
3:39.58 |
Seeclub Sursee 2 |
Frühauf Josef, Hofer Mark |
D |
SUI |
200303
|
Nationale Ruderregatta Lauerz 2003
|
|
Einer Juniorinnen U15
|
1
|
Serie |
4
|
4:33.65 |
Seeclub Sursee 1 |
Bühler Nicole |
|
SUI |
200303
|
Nationale Ruderregatta Lauerz 2003
|
|
Einer Juniorinnen U15
|
1
|
Serie |
6
|
5:06.99 |
Seeclub Sursee 2 |
Dahinden Manuela |
|
SUI |
200303
|
Nationale Ruderregatta Lauerz 2003
|
|
Doppelvierer Seniorinnen
|
1
|
Serie |
2
|
7:18.98 |
RGM RC Erlenbach / RC Rapperswil / Seeclub Sursee |
Locher Fabienne, Buck Manuela, Heusser Nicole, Sutter Petra |
FA |
SUI |
200303
|
Nationale Ruderregatta Lauerz 2003
|
|
Doppelzweier Juniorinnen U15
|
1
|
Serie |
5
|
4:24.65 |
Seeclub Sursee 1 |
Arnosti Fiorina, Fölmli Jasmin |
|
SUI |