RegNr
|
Regatta
|
Rennen
|
|
Ser
|
Rennentyp
|
Rang
|
Zeit
|
Mannschaft
|
|
Kat
|
Nation
|
200706
|
Nationale Regatta Sarnen 2007
|
|
Doppelzweier Junioren U19
|
2
|
Serie |
3
|
7:28.31 |
RGM RC Kreuzlingen / RC Schaffhausen |
Seitz Micha, Horni Pascal |
|
SUI |
200706
|
Nationale Regatta Sarnen 2007
|
|
Einer U23 Männer
|
1
|
Serie |
4
|
7:49.80 |
Ruderclub Kreuzlingen |
Ganzeboom Benedict |
|
SUI |
200706
|
Nationale Regatta Sarnen 2007
|
|
Doppelzweier Juniorinnen U17
|
3
|
Serie |
1
|
6:04.76 |
RGM RC Kreuzlingen / RC Schaffhausen |
Bätscher Katrin, Hollenstein Melanie |
|
SUI |
200706
|
Nationale Regatta Sarnen 2007
|
|
Doppelvierer Elite & LGW Männer
|
1
|
Serie |
1
|
6:01.72 |
RGM SC Luzern / SC Wädenswil / RC Kreuzlingen / Club Canottieri Lugano |
Schmid Michael, Naunheim Adrian, Hoppenstedt Emanuel, Inderbitzin Alessandro |
|
SUI |
200706
|
Nationale Regatta Sarnen 2007
|
|
Doppelzweier Juniorinnen U19
|
1
|
Serie |
4
|
7:53.54 |
RGM RC Kreuzlingen / RC Schaffhausen 3 |
Jäger Simona, Bätscher Beata |
|
SUI |
200706
|
Nationale Regatta Sarnen 2007
|
|
Achter mit Stm. Junioren U17
|
1
|
Serie |
3
|
5:08.08 |
RGM RC Kreuzlingen/RC Schaffhausen 4 |
Davies Matthew, Davies Thomas, Stahlberg Nico, Stehrenberger Mathias, Iff Gabriel, Volpe Luca, Gemperli Demian, Plüss Alex, Fryscak Jan (Stm) |
|
SUI |
200707
|
Internationale Regatta Greifensee 2007
|
|
Doppelzweier Juniorinnen U15
|
1
|
Serie |
1
|
4:06.53 |
RGM Ruderclub Kreuzlingen / RC Schaffhausen 1 |
Leu Svenia, Henkel Clara |
|
SUI |
200707
|
Internationale Regatta Greifensee 2007
|
|
Achter mit Stm. Junioren U17
|
1
|
Serie |
3
|
5:24.71 |
RGM Ruderclub Kreuzlingen / RC Schaffhausen 4 |
Davies Matthew, Davies Thomas, Stahlberg Nico, Iff Gabriel, Kessler Markus, Gemperli Demian, Plüss Alex, Ess Samuel, Fryscak Jan (Stm) |
|
SUI |
200707
|
Internationale Regatta Greifensee 2007
|
|
Einer Masters Männer
|
1
|
Serie |
4
|
4:19.48 |
Ruderclub Kreuzlingen |
Stahlberg Paul |
MaMC |
SUI |
200707
|
Internationale Regatta Greifensee 2007
|
|
Doppelvierer Juniorinnen U17
|
1
|
Serie |
4
|
5:35.27 |
RGM Ruderclub Kreuzlingen / RC Schaffhausen 2 |
Bätscher Katrin, Holenstein Patricia, Hollenstein Melanie, Andres Michelle |
|
SUI |
200602
|
Nationale Ruderregatta Lauerz 2006
|
|
Doppelvierer Junioren U19
|
1
|
Serie |
1
|
6:13.77 |
RGM SC Luzern/RC Kreuzlingen/Lausanne Sports Section Aviron/Club Canottieri Lugano (SRV) |
Schmid Michael, Hoppenstedt Emanuel, Maillefer Jérémy, Inderbitzin Alessandro |
|
SUI |
200602
|
Nationale Ruderregatta Lauerz 2006
|
|
Doppelzweier Junioren U17
|
2
|
Serie |
1
|
5:26.25 |
Ruderclub Kreuzlingen |
Stahlberg Nico, Horni Pascal |
|
SUI |
200602
|
Nationale Ruderregatta Lauerz 2006
|
|
Einer Juniorinnen U17
|
2
|
Serie |
3
|
6:30.93 |
Ruderclub Kreuzlingen |
Bätscher Beata |
|
SUI |
200602
|
Nationale Ruderregatta Lauerz 2006
|
|
Doppelvierer Junioren U17
|
3
|
Serie |
3
|
5:20.98 |
Ruderclub Kreuzlingen |
Horni Pascal, Bätscher Beata, Stahlberg Nico, Stehrenberger Mathias |
|
SUI |
200607
|
Internationale Regatta Greifensee 2006
|
|
Einer Juniorinnen U15
|
1
|
Serie |
3
|
4:49.39 |
Ruderclub Kreuzlingen |
Bätscher Katrin |
|
SUI |
200607
|
Internationale Regatta Greifensee 2006
|
|
Einer Junioren U17
|
3
|
Serie |
1
|
6:03.04 |
Ruderclub Kreuzlingen |
Stahlberg Nico |
|
SUI |
200607
|
Internationale Regatta Greifensee 2006
|
|
Doppelvierer Junioren U19
|
1
|
Serie |
2
|
6:40.03 |
RGM RC Kreuzlingen/RC Schaffhausen |
Ganzeboom Benedict, Horni Joel, Studach Severin, Eichelberger Dario |
|
SUI |
200607
|
Internationale Regatta Greifensee 2006
|
|
Doppelvierer Junioren U17
|
2
|
Serie |
2
|
5:14.14 |
Ruderclub Kreuzlingen |
Stahlberg Nico, Brönimann Aaron, Volpe Luca, Stehrenberger Mathias |
|
SUI |
200607
|
Internationale Regatta Greifensee 2006
|
|
Doppelvierer Seniorinnen A
|
1
|
Serie |
7
|
7:29.98 |
Ruderclub Kreuzlingen |
Keller Denise, Keller Priska, Krattiger Cécile, Bätscher Beata |
|
SUI |
200602
|
Nationale Ruderregatta Lauerz 2006
|
|
Einer Senioren
|
1
|
Serie |
4
|
8:05.11 |
Ruderclub Kreuzlingen |
Oechslin Michel |
SB |
SUI |