RegNr
|
Regatta
|
Rennen
|
|
Ser
|
Rennentyp
|
Rang
|
Zeit
|
Mannschaft
|
|
Kat
|
Nation
|
201015
|
Internationales Rudertreffen Sursee 2010
|
|
Doppelzweier Junioren U17
|
2
|
Serie |
2
|
1:32.77 |
Ruderclub Rapperswil-Jona |
Kühni Matthias, Eisenring Silvan |
BJM |
SUI |
201115
|
Internationales Rudertreffen Sursee 2011
|
|
Doppelvierer Senioren
|
2
|
Serie |
2
|
1:15.72 |
RGM Ruderclub Rapperswil-Jona / Seeclub Stäfa |
Kühni Matthias, Chapman Maximilian, Mikes Fabio, Bruggmann Eric |
|
SUI |
201207
|
Internationale Regatta Greifensee 2012
|
|
Einer Junioren U15
|
2
|
Serie |
2
|
4:21.00 |
Ruderclub Rapperswil-Jona 1 |
Murer Fabian |
|
SUI |
200108
|
Schweizer Meisterschaft Rotsee 2001
|
|
Einer Juniorinnen U17
|
2
|
Vorlauf |
2
|
6:52.28 |
Ruderclub Rapperswil-Jona |
Wick Simone |
|
SUI |
200105
|
Nationale Regatta Sarnen 2001
|
|
Einer Juniorinnen U17
|
2
|
Serie |
2
|
7:06.60 |
Ruderclub Rapperswil-Jona |
Wick Simone |
|
SUI |
200105
|
Nationale Regatta Sarnen 2001
|
|
Doppelzweier Junioren U15
|
2
|
Serie |
2
|
4:18.94 |
Ruderclub Rapperswil-Jona 1 |
Leyendecker Lars, Parisi Rafael |
|
SUI |
200107
|
Internationale Regatta Greifensee 2001
|
|
Einer Juniorinnen U17
|
2
|
Serie |
2
|
6:55.92 |
Ruderclub Rapperswil-Jona |
Wick Simone |
|
SUI |
200104
|
Nationale Regatta Cham 2001
|
|
Doppelzweier Junioren U15
|
2
|
Serie |
2
|
4:14.40 |
Ruderclub Rapperswil-Jona |
Parisi Rafael, Leyendecker Lars |
|
SUI |
201907
|
Nationale Regatta Greifensee 2019
|
|
Doppelzweier Juniorinnen U19
|
2
|
Serie |
2
|
8:13.96 |
Ruderclub Rapperswil-Jona 1 |
Kreienbühl Martina, Born Jannina |
|
SUI |
201905
|
Nationale Regatta Cham 2019
|
|
Doppelzweier Masters Männer
|
2
|
Serie |
2
|
3:52.60 |
Ruderclub Rapperswil-Jona |
Koller Christian, Klipstein Andreas |
MaME |
SUI |
201903
|
Nationale Regatta Schmerikon 2019
|
|
Einer Juniorinnen U19
|
2
|
Serie |
2
|
9:02.04 |
Ruderclub Rapperswil-Jona |
Heuer Géraldine |
|
SUI |
201902
|
Nationale Ruderregatta Lauerz 2019
|
|
Einer Junioren U15
|
2
|
Serie |
2
|
4:15.52 |
Ruderclub Rapperswil-Jona |
Kägi Micha |
|
SUI |
201902
|
Nationale Ruderregatta Lauerz 2019
|
|
Doppelvierer Junioren U17
|
2
|
Serie |
2
|
5:21.42 |
RGM Seeclub Stäfa/Ruderclub Rapperswil-Jona/Ruderclub Uster |
Appenzeller David, Zollinger Jan, Brauner Max Florin, Berger David |
|
SUI |
201815
|
Internationales Rudertreffen Sursee 2018
|
|
Doppelzweier Junioren U19
|
2
|
Serie |
2
|
1:16.37 |
Ruderclub Rapperswil-Jona |
Furchert Dominic, Scheiber Timo |
|
SUI |
202107
|
Nationale Regatta Greifensee 2021
|
|
Doppelzweier Junioren U19
|
2
|
Serie |
2
|
7:41.72 |
RGM SC Küsnacht / RC Rapperswil-Jona |
Straub Ivo, Leunig Luis |
|
SUI |
201915
|
Internationales Rudertreffen Sursee 2019
|
|
Doppelvierer Elite Mixed
|
2
|
Serie |
2
|
1:16.86 |
Ruderclub Rapperswil-Jona |
Scheiber Timo, Furchert Dominic, Born Jannina, Kreienbühl Martina |
|
CH |
201915
|
Internationales Rudertreffen Sursee 2019
|
|
Einer Juniorinnen U19
|
2
|
Serie |
2
|
1:44.69 |
Ruderclub Rapperswil-Jona 1 |
Kreienbühl Martina |
|
CH |
202206
|
Nationale Regatta Sarnen 2022
|
|
Doppelvierer Juniorinnen U19
|
2
|
Serie |
2
|
8:01.13 |
RGM Seeclub Stäfa/Ruderclub Rapperswil-Jona |
Oberholzer Sara, Dojin Georgina, Schreiber Celia, Ulbrich Ruth |
|
SUI |
202208
|
Schweizer Meisterschaften Rotsee 2022
|
|
Einer Junioren U19
|
2
|
Vorlauf |
2
|
7:42.03 |
Ruderclub Rapperswil-Jona |
Soldo Mattia |
|
SUI |
202208
|
Schweizer Meisterschaften Rotsee 2022
|
|
Doppelzweier Juniorinnen U19
|
2
|
Final |
3
|
7:55.01 |
Ruderclub Rapperswil-Jona |
Dojin Georgina, Ulbrich Ruth |
|
SUI |