RegNr
|
Regatta
|
Rennen
|
|
Ser
|
Rennentyp
|
Rang
|
Zeit
|
Mannschaft
|
|
Kat
|
Nation
|
201006
|
Nationale Regatta Sarnen 2010
|
|
Einer Junioren U15
|
2
|
Serie |
5
|
4:46.27 |
Rudergesellschaft Eberbach 0 |
Amman Eric |
|
GER |
200203
|
Nationale Ruderregatta Lauerz 2002
|
|
Einer Junioren U17
|
2
|
Serie |
6
|
6:09.17 |
RG Eberbach |
Schliessler Jonny |
|
GER |
201806
|
Nationale Regatta Sarnen 2018
|
|
Einer Junioren U17
|
2
|
Serie |
6
|
6:02.46 |
Rudergesellschaft Eberbach |
Weber Nils |
|
GER |
201406
|
Nationale Regatta Sarnen 2014
|
|
Doppelzweier Junioren U17
|
2
|
Serie |
6
|
5:47.74 |
Rudergesellschaft Eberbach 0 |
Köhler Tim, Braun Moritz |
|
GER |
201606
|
Nationale Regatta Sarnen 2016
|
|
Einer Junioren U17
|
2
|
Serie |
7
|
0:29.28 |
Rudergesellschaft Eberbach |
Nuding Jakob |
|
GER |
201606
|
Nationale Regatta Sarnen 2016
|
|
Doppelzweier Junioren U17
|
2
|
Serie |
7
|
5:56.38 |
Rudergesellschaft Eberbach |
Rupp Leon, Neumeister Friedrich |
|
GER |
201106
|
Nationale Regatta Sarnen 2011
|
|
Doppelzweier Junioren U17
|
2
|
Serie |
7
|
6:13.89 |
Rudergesellschaft Eberbach 0 |
Butterer Paul, Amman Eric |
|
GER |
200205
|
Nationale Regatta Sarnen 2002
|
|
Doppelzweier Junioren U17
|
2
|
Serie |
8
|
5:32.66 |
RG Eberbach |
Vetter Daniel, Terhorst Michael |
|
GER |
200203
|
Nationale Ruderregatta Lauerz 2002
|
|
Einer Senioren B
|
3
|
Serie |
1
|
7:40.23 |
RG Eberbach 2 |
Podolski Michael |
|
GER |
201106
|
Nationale Regatta Sarnen 2011
|
|
Doppelzweier Juniorinnen U17
|
3
|
Serie |
1
|
6:14.60 |
Rudergesellschaft Eberbach 0 |
Kropmaier Carolin, Kropmaier Laura |
|
GER |
201906
|
Nationale Regatta Sarnen 2019
|
|
Einer Junioren U15
|
3
|
Serie |
1
|
4:08.64 |
Rudergesellschaft Eberbach |
Bilal Hamini |
|
GER |
201606
|
Nationale Regatta Sarnen 2016
|
|
Einer Juniorinnen U17
|
3
|
Serie |
1
|
6:13.36 |
Rudergesellschaft Eberbach |
Baumbusch Lana |
|
GER |
201406
|
Nationale Regatta Sarnen 2014
|
|
Doppelzweier Junioren U19
|
3
|
Serie |
2
|
7:08.06 |
RGM Rudergesellschaft Eberbach / Heidelberger Ruderklub 0 |
Malzkorn Ferdinand, Scheuenpflug Jannis |
|
GER |
201406
|
Nationale Regatta Sarnen 2014
|
|
Doppelzweier Juniorinnen U19
|
3
|
Serie |
2
|
7:56.28 |
RGM Rudergesellschaft Eberbach / Heilbronner RG Schwaben 0 |
Baltussen Lea, Thomson Inez |
|
GER |
201606
|
Nationale Regatta Sarnen 2016
|
|
Einer Juniorinnen U19
|
3
|
Serie |
2
|
8:11.30 |
Rudergesellschaft Eberbach 2 |
Baumbusch Lana |
|
GER |
200203
|
Nationale Ruderregatta Lauerz 2002
|
|
Einer Senioren B
|
3
|
Serie |
3
|
7:45.60 |
RG Eberbach 3 |
Wagner Bernhard |
|
GER |
201806
|
Nationale Regatta Sarnen 2018
|
|
Einer Junioren U19
|
3
|
Serie |
3
|
7:53.05 |
Rudergesellschaft Eberbach 2 |
Nuding Jakob |
|
GER |
200203
|
Nationale Ruderregatta Lauerz 2002
|
|
Einer Senioren B
|
3
|
Serie |
4
|
7:54.54 |
RG Eberbach 1 |
Zapf Timo |
|
GER |
200205
|
Nationale Regatta Sarnen 2002
|
|
Doppelzweier Junioren U17
|
3
|
Serie |
4
|
5:25.79 |
RG Eberbach |
Vetter Daniel, Terhorst Michael |
|
GER |
200203
|
Nationale Ruderregatta Lauerz 2002
|
|
Einer Leichtgewichte
|
3
|
Serie |
4
|
7:51.86 |
RG Eberbach 2 |
Podolski Michael |
|
GER |