RegNr
|
Regatta
|
Rennen
|
|
Ser
|
Rennentyp
|
Rang
|
Zeit
|
Mannschaft
|
|
Kat
|
Nation
|
201806
|
Nationale Regatta Sarnen 2018
|
|
Einer Elite Männer
|
1
|
Serie |
3
|
7:15.88 |
Seeclub Sursee |
Schürch Joel |
|
SUI |
201805
|
Nationale Regatta Cham 2018
|
|
Doppelvierer Juniorinnen U17
|
1
|
Serie |
3
|
5:33.80 |
RGM Seeclub Sursee / Seeclub Sempach |
Albert Lynn, Niederberger Anja, Lauber Nina, Berset Alina |
|
SUI |
201807
|
Nationale Regatta Greifensee 2018
|
|
Einer Junioren U15
|
1
|
Serie |
3
|
3:30.84 |
Seeclub Sursee 1 |
Ziswiler Sebastian |
|
SUI |
201807
|
Nationale Regatta Greifensee 2018
|
|
Doppelvierer Juniorinnen U17
|
1
|
Serie |
3
|
5:14.65 |
RGM Seeclub Sursee / Seeclub Sempach |
Albert Lynn, Niederberger Anja, Lauber Nina, Berset Alina |
|
SUI |
201902
|
Nationale Ruderregatta Lauerz 2019
|
|
Doppelzweier Juniorinnen U15
|
1
|
Serie |
3
|
4:35.17 |
Seeclub Sursee 1 |
Heer Zoé, Zust Lilly |
|
SUI |
201815
|
Internationales Rudertreffen Sursee 2018
|
|
Doppelzweier Juniorinnen U15
|
1
|
Serie |
3
|
1:44.91 |
Seeclub Sursee |
Heer Zoé, Mettler Lena |
|
SUI |
201903
|
Nationale Regatta Schmerikon 2019
|
|
Doppelvierer Junioren U15
|
1
|
Serie |
3
|
4:02.83 |
Seeclub Sursee 2 |
Kneubühler Norman, Palladino Melvin, Kohler Simon, Buck Elia |
|
SUI |
201905
|
Nationale Regatta Cham 2019
|
|
Doppelvierer Junioren U17
|
1
|
Serie |
3
|
5:17.29 |
RGM SC Stansstad / SC Sursee |
Egli Gian Luca, Ziswiler Sebastian, Aenishänslin Ammon, Palladino Melvin |
|
SUI |
201905
|
Nationale Regatta Cham 2019
|
|
Einer Juniorinnen U17
|
1
|
Serie |
3
|
6:28.40 |
Seeclub Sursee |
Albert Lynn |
|
SUI |
201905
|
Nationale Regatta Cham 2019
|
|
Einer Junioren U17
|
1
|
Serie |
3
|
5:47.01 |
Seeclub Sursee 1 |
Ziswiler Sebastian |
|
SUI |
201906
|
Nationale Regatta Sarnen 2019
|
|
Doppelzweier Elite Männer U23
|
1
|
Serie |
3
|
7:25.58 |
Seeclub Sursee |
Lötscher Adrian, Merki Emanuel |
|
SUI |
201906
|
Nationale Regatta Sarnen 2019
|
|
Einer Juniorinnen U15
|
1
|
Serie |
3
|
4:26.86 |
Seeclub Sursee 1 |
Heer Zoé |
|
SUI |
201906
|
Nationale Regatta Sarnen 2019
|
|
Doppelvierer Junioren U17
|
1
|
Serie |
3
|
5:23.21 |
RGM SC Stansstad / RC Sarnen / SC Sursee |
Ziswiler Sebastian, Aenishänslin Ammon, Soldo Mattia, Bannwart Alexander |
|
SUI |
201906
|
Nationale Regatta Sarnen 2019
|
|
Einer Juniorinnen U17
|
1
|
Serie |
3
|
6:29.41 |
Seeclub Sursee |
Albert Lynn |
|
SUI |
201908
|
Schweizer Meisterschaften Rotsee 2019
|
|
Einer Juniorinnen U17
|
1
|
Final |
3
|
6:16.52 |
Seeclub Sursee |
Albert Lynn |
|
SUI |
201908
|
Schweizer Meisterschaften Rotsee 2019
|
|
Doppelvierer Junioren U17
|
1
|
Vorlauf |
3
|
5:01.28 |
RGM SC Stansstad / SC Sursee / RC Sarnen |
Aenishänslin Ammon, Ziswiler Sebastian, Soldo Mattia, Bannwart Alexander |
|
SUI |
201907
|
Nationale Regatta Greifensee 2019
|
|
Einer Juniorinnen U15
|
1
|
Serie |
3
|
4:07.58 |
Seeclub Sursee 1 |
Heer Zoé |
|
SUI |
202008
|
Schweizer Meisterschaften Rotsee 2020
|
|
Einer Juniorinnen U19
|
1
|
Vorlauf |
3
|
8:22.25 |
Seeclub Sursee 2 |
Albert Lynn |
|
SUI |
202009
|
Presidents Cup Regatta 2020
|
|
Einer Junioren U17
|
1
|
Serie |
3
|
5:56.34 |
Seeclub Sursee 1 |
Ziswiler Sebastian |
|
SUI |
202103
|
Nationale Regatta Schmerikon 2021
|
|
Doppelvierer Juniorinnen U15
|
1
|
Serie |
3
|
3:43.77 |
Seeclub Sursee |
Tschopp Lilly, Schmidlin Luisa, Hofstetter Ariane, Schneider Louanne |
|
SUI |