RegNr
|
Regatta
|
Rennen
|
|
Ser
|
Rennentyp
|
Rang
|
Zeit
|
Mannschaft
|
|
Kat
|
Nation
|
201006
|
Nationale Regatta Sarnen 2010
|
|
Einer Juniorinnen U17
|
2
|
Serie |
2
|
6:50.93 |
Ulmer R.C. Donau 1 |
Lind Lena |
|
GER |
201006
|
Nationale Regatta Sarnen 2010
|
|
Doppelzweier Juniorinnen U17
|
2
|
Serie |
2
|
6:41.87 |
Ulmer R.C. Donau 2 |
Mücke Lara, Toth Anna |
|
GER |
201006
|
Nationale Regatta Sarnen 2010
|
|
Einer Senioren
|
2
|
Serie |
3
|
8:03.86 |
Ulmer R.C. Donau 0 |
Kirsten Johannes |
|
GER |
200806
|
Nationale Regatta Sarnen 2008
|
|
Doppelzweier Junioren U19
|
2
|
Serie |
3
|
6:58.06 |
Ulmer R.C. Donau 0 |
Kettner Matthias, Kohlhoff Alexander |
|
GER |
200906
|
Nationale Regatta Sarnen 2009
|
|
Einer Juniorinnen U17
|
2
|
Serie |
4
|
6:52.31 |
Ulmer R.C. Donau 1 |
Strähle Carolin |
|
GER |
201006
|
Nationale Regatta Sarnen 2010
|
|
Einer Junioren U17
|
2
|
Serie |
4
|
6:49.56 |
Ulmer R.C. Donau 1 |
Reinelt Robert |
|
GER |
201006
|
Nationale Regatta Sarnen 2010
|
|
Einer Juniorinnen U17
|
2
|
Serie |
5
|
7:31.40 |
Ulmer R.C. Donau 4 |
Schönle Ruth |
|
GER |
201006
|
Nationale Regatta Sarnen 2010
|
|
Doppelzweier Junioren U17
|
2
|
Serie |
5
|
0:00.00 |
Ulmer R.C. Donau 0 |
Rapp Phillip, Reinelt Robert |
|
GER |
200906
|
Nationale Regatta Sarnen 2009
|
|
Einer Juniorinnen U17
|
2
|
Serie |
5
|
7:17.09 |
Ulmer R.C. Donau 1 |
Strähle Carolin |
|
GER |
200102
|
Nationale Regatta Küssnacht 2001
|
|
Einer Senioren A
|
2
|
Serie |
6
|
8:33.92 |
Ulmer R.C. Donau |
Kiefer Peter |
|
GER |
201006
|
Nationale Regatta Sarnen 2010
|
|
Einer Senioren
|
2
|
Serie |
6
|
8:18.92 |
Ulmer R.C. Donau 0 |
Kirsten Johannes |
|
GER |
201006
|
Nationale Regatta Sarnen 2010
|
|
Doppelzweier Juniorinnen U17
|
3
|
Serie |
1
|
6:10.51 |
Ulmer R.C. Donau 1 |
Hartmann Kim, Steinle Anna |
|
GER |
201006
|
Nationale Regatta Sarnen 2010
|
|
Doppelzweier Juniorinnen U19
|
3
|
Serie |
1
|
8:23.01 |
RGM Ulmer R.C. Donau / Esslinger RC |
Schönle Ruth, Patzwaldt Pia |
|
GER |
201006
|
Nationale Regatta Sarnen 2010
|
|
Einer Juniorinnen U17
|
3
|
Serie |
1
|
6:54.53 |
Ulmer R.C. Donau 2 |
Hartmann Kim |
|
GER |
200806
|
Nationale Regatta Sarnen 2008
|
|
Doppelzweier Juniorinnen U19
|
3
|
Serie |
1
|
8:02.36 |
Ulmer R.C. Donau 0 |
Reinelt Claudia, Köhler Anne |
|
GER |
200906
|
Nationale Regatta Sarnen 2009
|
|
Einer Junioren U17
|
3
|
Serie |
1
|
6:49.78 |
Ulmer R.C. Donau 1 |
Huber Max |
|
GER |
200906
|
Nationale Regatta Sarnen 2009
|
|
Einer Junioren U15
|
3
|
Serie |
1
|
4:23.54 |
Ulmer R.C. Donau |
Lutz Georg |
|
GER |
200906
|
Nationale Regatta Sarnen 2009
|
|
Einer Junioren U17
|
3
|
Serie |
2
|
6:50.67 |
Ulmer R.C. Donau 2 |
Swoboda Julian |
|
GER |
200906
|
Nationale Regatta Sarnen 2009
|
|
Doppelzweier Juniorinnen U17
|
3
|
Serie |
2
|
7:23.93 |
Ulmer R.C. Donau 3 |
Lind Lena, Strähle Carolin |
|
GER |
200906
|
Nationale Regatta Sarnen 2009
|
|
Doppelzweier Junioren U15
|
3
|
Serie |
2
|
4:11.01 |
Ulmer R.C. Donau |
Lutz Georg, Reinelt Robert |
|
GER |