RegNr
|
Regatta
|
Rennen
|
|
Ser
|
Rennentyp
|
Rang
|
Zeit
|
Mannschaft
|
|
Kat
|
Nation
|
200607
|
Internationale Regatta Greifensee 2006
|
|
Doppelzweier Seniorinnen A
|
1
|
Vorlauf |
2
|
7:56.21 |
RGM SC Luzern/RC Schaffhausen |
Waser Eliane, Meister Dominique |
|
SUI |
200607
|
Internationale Regatta Greifensee 2006
|
|
Doppelvierer Junioren U19
|
1
|
Serie |
2
|
6:40.03 |
RGM RC Kreuzlingen/RC Schaffhausen |
Ganzeboom Benedict, Horni Joel, Studach Severin, Eichelberger Dario |
|
SUI |
200607
|
Internationale Regatta Greifensee 2006
|
|
Doppelzweier Junioren U19
|
1
|
Vorlauf |
2
|
7:13.48 |
Ruderclub Schaffhausen |
Studach Severin, Eichelberger Dario |
|
SUI |
200607
|
Internationale Regatta Greifensee 2006
|
|
Doppelzweier Junioren U15
|
1
|
Serie |
2
|
4:02.07 |
Ruderclub Schaffhausen |
Plüss Alex, Kessler Markus |
|
SUI |
200607
|
Internationale Regatta Greifensee 2006
|
|
Doppelvierer Juniorinnen U19
|
1
|
Serie |
2
|
7:39.00 |
Ruderclub Schaffhausen |
Andres Stefanie, Jäger Simona, Funke Nina, Funke Lea |
|
SUI |
200607
|
Internationale Regatta Greifensee 2006
|
|
Doppelvierer Junioren U19
|
1
|
Serie |
2
|
6:27.73 |
RGM RC Kreuzlingen/RC Schaffhausen |
Ganzeboom Benedict, Horni Joel, Studach Severin, Eichelberger Dario |
|
SUI |
200607
|
Internationale Regatta Greifensee 2006
|
|
Doppelvierer Seniorinnen A
|
1
|
Serie |
2
|
7:12.32 |
RGM SC Luzern/RC Schaffhausen |
Waser Eliane, Meister Dominique, Wick Simone, Stadelmann Angela |
|
SUI |
200605
|
Nationale Regatta Cham 2006
|
|
Doppelzweier Seniorinnen
|
1
|
Serie |
2
|
6:01.52 |
RGM SC Luzern/RC Schaffhausen 2 |
Waser Eliane, Meister Dominique |
FA |
SUI |
200603
|
Nationale Regatta Küssnacht 2006
|
|
Doppelzweier Juniorinnen U17
|
1
|
Serie |
2
|
5:58.74 |
Ruderclub Schaffhausen |
Funke Lea, Fryscak Anna |
|
SUI |
200603
|
Nationale Regatta Küssnacht 2006
|
|
Doppelvierer Seniorinnen A
|
1
|
Serie |
2
|
7:10.01 |
RGM Seeclub Luzern / RC Schaffhausen |
Stadelmann Angela, Wick Simone, Waser Eliane, Meister Dominique |
FA |
SUI |
200603
|
Nationale Regatta Küssnacht 2006
|
|
Doppelzweier Juniorinnen U19
|
1
|
Serie |
2
|
8:12.10 |
Ruderclub Schaffhausen |
Andres Stefanie, Jäger Simona |
|
SUI |
200603
|
Nationale Regatta Küssnacht 2006
|
|
Doppelvierer Seniorinnen
|
1
|
Serie |
2
|
7:36.63 |
RGM Seeclub Luzern / RC Schaffhausen |
Stadelmann Angela, Wick Simone, Waser Eliane, Meister Dominique |
FA |
SUI |
200603
|
Nationale Regatta Küssnacht 2006
|
|
Doppelvierer Junioren U15
|
1
|
Serie |
2
|
3:38.61 |
Ruderclub Schaffhausen |
Plüss Alex, Kessler Markus, Gemperli Demian, Fryscak Jan |
|
SUI |
200603
|
Nationale Regatta Küssnacht 2006
|
|
Doppelvierer Junioren U17
|
1
|
Serie |
2
|
5:20.23 |
Ruderclub Schaffhausen 2 |
Fierz Oliver, Davies Matthew, Davies Thomas, Eichenberger Severin |
|
SUI |
200603
|
Nationale Regatta Küssnacht 2006
|
|
Doppelvierer Juniorinnen U17
|
1
|
Serie |
2
|
5:10.72 |
Ruderclub Schaffhausen |
Funke Lea, Fryscak Anna, Kohler Mirjam, Holenstein Patricia |
|
SUI |
200603
|
Nationale Regatta Küssnacht 2006
|
|
Doppelzweier Juniorinnen U19
|
1
|
Serie |
2
|
8:09.11 |
Ruderclub Schaffhausen |
Andres Stefanie, Jäger Simona |
|
SUI |
200602
|
Nationale Ruderregatta Lauerz 2006
|
|
Doppelvierer Junioren U17
|
1
|
Serie |
2
|
4:55.56 |
Ruderclub Schaffhausen 1 |
Aregger David, Studach Christian, Ben-Attia Liran, Iff Gabriel |
|
SUI |
200602
|
Nationale Ruderregatta Lauerz 2006
|
|
Doppelzweier Junioren U17
|
1
|
Serie |
2
|
5:19.87 |
Ruderclub Schaffhausen 1 |
Aregger David, Studach Christian |
|
SUI |
200602
|
Nationale Ruderregatta Lauerz 2006
|
|
Doppelvierer Junioren U15
|
1
|
Serie |
2
|
3:49.73 |
Ruderclub Schaffhausen |
Plüss Alex, Kessler Markus, Gemperli Demian, Fryscak Jan |
|
SUI |
200602
|
Nationale Ruderregatta Lauerz 2006
|
|
Doppelzweier Junioren U15
|
1
|
Serie |
2
|
3:51.77 |
Ruderclub Schaffhausen |
Plüss Alex, Kessler Markus |
|
SUI |