RegNr
|
Regatta
|
Rennen
|
|
Ser
|
Rennentyp
|
Rang
|
Zeit
|
Mannschaft
|
|
Kat
|
Nation
|
201903
|
Nationale Regatta Schmerikon 2019
|
|
Einer Junioren U19
|
2
|
Serie |
3
|
8:17.72 |
Société Nautique Etoile Bienne |
Kocher Sven |
|
SUI |
201506
|
Nationale Regatta Sarnen 2015
|
|
Doppelzweier Junioren U19
|
2
|
Serie |
3
|
7:31.95 |
Societe Nautique Etoile Bienne |
Wicht Jolan, Kaech Nuno |
|
SUI |
200408
|
Schweizer Meisterschaft Rotsee 2004
|
|
Doppelzweier Junioren U19
|
2
|
Final |
3
|
7:34.70 |
SN Etoile Bienne 2 |
Muster Bastien, Tanner Dimitri |
|
SUI |
200707
|
Internationale Regatta Greifensee 2007
|
|
Einer Junioren U15
|
2
|
Serie |
3
|
4:45.64 |
SN Etoile Bienne |
Komagata Nicolas |
|
SUI |
201508
|
Schweizer Meisterschaft Rotsee 2015
|
|
Doppelzweier Junioren U19
|
2
|
Vorlauf |
3
|
7:19.61 |
Societe Nautique Etoile Bienne |
Wicht Jolan, Kaech Nuno |
|
SUI |
200108
|
Schweizer Meisterschaft Rotsee 2001
|
|
Einer Junioren U17
|
2
|
Vorlauf |
3
|
5:50.10 |
SN Etoile Bienne |
Gaggero Stéphane |
|
SUI |
201702
|
Nationale Ruderregatta Lauerz 2017
|
|
Doppelzweier Junioren U17
|
2
|
Serie |
3
|
5:54.11 |
Societe Nautique Etoile Bienne |
Kocher Sven, Porokhovoi Nikita |
|
SUI |
201708
|
Schweizer Meisterschaft Rotsee 2017
|
|
Doppelzweier Junioren U17
|
2
|
Final |
3
|
5:44.62 |
Societe Nautique Etoile Bienne |
Kocher Sven, Porokhovoi Nikita |
|
SUI |
201106
|
Nationale Regatta Sarnen 2011
|
|
Einer Junioren U17
|
2
|
Serie |
3
|
5:41.27 |
Societe Nautique Etoile Bienne |
Zbinden Adrian |
|
SUI |
201007
|
Internationale Regatta Greifensee 2010
|
|
Doppelzweier Junioren U17
|
2
|
Serie |
3
|
5:36.00 |
Societe Nautique Etoile Bienne |
Hin Wuddah, Zbinden Adrian |
|
SUI |
200201
|
Regata di Lugano / Caslano 2002
|
|
Doppelzweier Junioren U17
|
2
|
Serie |
3
|
6:03.89 |
SN Etoile Bienne |
Rime Antoine, Correa David |
|
SUI |
200403
|
Nationale Ruderregatta Lauerz 2004
|
|
Einer Leichtgewichte Frauen
|
2
|
Serie |
3
|
8:58.70 |
SN Etoile Bienne |
Geiger Michaela |
|
SUI |
200403
|
Nationale Ruderregatta Lauerz 2004
|
|
Einer Senioren B
|
2
|
Serie |
3
|
7:55.91 |
SN Etoile Bienne |
Gaggero Stéphane |
|
SUI |
200403
|
Nationale Ruderregatta Lauerz 2004
|
|
Doppelzweier Junioren U19
|
2
|
Serie |
3
|
7:23.51 |
SN Etoile Bienne |
Corrêa David, Rime Antoine |
|
SUI |
200103
|
Nationale Ruderregatta Lauerz 2001
|
|
Doppelzweier Senioren B
|
2
|
Serie |
3
|
7:40.82 |
SN Etoile Bienne |
Gaggero Pascal, Sancio Romeo |
|
SUI |
200202
|
Nationale Regatta Küssnacht 2002
|
|
Einer Junioren U19
|
2
|
Serie |
3
|
8:07.13 |
SN Etoile Bienne |
Gaggero Stéphane |
|
SUI |
200203
|
Nationale Ruderregatta Lauerz 2002
|
|
Einer Junioren U19
|
2
|
Serie |
3
|
0:00.00 |
SN Etoile Bienne |
Gaggero Stéphane |
|
SUI |
200302
|
Nationale Regatta Küssnacht 2003
|
|
Einer Senioren B
|
2
|
Serie |
4
|
4:11.84 |
SN Etoile Bienne |
Gaggero Stéphane |
|
SUI |
200303
|
Nationale Ruderregatta Lauerz 2003
|
|
Doppelzweier Junioren U19
|
2
|
Serie |
4
|
7:26.73 |
SN Etoile Bienne |
Rime Antoine, Correa David |
|
SUI |
200102
|
Nationale Regatta Küssnacht 2001
|
|
Einer Senioren B
|
2
|
Serie |
4
|
8:52.33 |
SN Etoile Bienne |
Gaggero Pascal |
|
SUI |