RegNr
|
Regatta
|
Rennen
|
|
Ser
|
Rennentyp
|
Rang
|
Zeit
|
Mannschaft
|
|
Kat
|
Nation
|
201815
|
Internationales Rudertreffen Sursee 2018
|
|
Einer Juniorinnen U17
|
4
|
Serie |
2
|
1:38.95 |
Seeclub Sursee |
Albert Lynn |
|
SUI |
201902
|
Nationale Ruderregatta Lauerz 2019
|
|
Einer Junioren U17
|
4
|
Serie |
2
|
6:09.11 |
Seeclub Sursee 1 |
Ziswiler Sebastian |
|
SUI |
201905
|
Nationale Regatta Cham 2019
|
|
Doppelzweier Juniorinnen U17
|
4
|
Serie |
2
|
5:57.19 |
RGM Seeclub Sempach/Seeclub Sursee |
Albert Lynn, Lauber Nina |
|
SUI |
201905
|
Nationale Regatta Cham 2019
|
|
Doppelvierer Junioren U15
|
4
|
Serie |
2
|
3:48.87 |
Seeclub Sursee |
Kneubühler Norman, Palladino Melvin, Müller Matteo, Buck Elia |
|
SUI |
202008
|
Schweizer Meisterschaften Rotsee 2020
|
|
Einer Junioren U17
|
4
|
Vorlauf |
2
|
5:41.68 |
Seeclub Sursee |
Ziswiler Sebastian |
|
SUI |
201915
|
Internationales Rudertreffen Sursee 2019
|
|
Doppelzweier Elite Mixed
|
4
|
Serie |
2
|
1:23.36 |
Seeclub Sursee 2 |
Lötscher Adrian, Albert Lynn |
|
CH |
202105
|
Nationale Regatta Cham 2021
|
|
Doppelzweier Juniorinnen U15
|
4
|
Serie |
2
|
4:38.11 |
Seeclub Sursee 2 |
Hofstetter Ariane, Birrer Yara |
|
SUI |
202105
|
Nationale Regatta Cham 2021
|
|
Einer Juniorinnen U15
|
4
|
Serie |
2
|
4:51.54 |
Seeclub Sursee 1 |
Schmidlin Luisa |
|
SUI |
202103
|
Nationale Regatta Schmerikon 2021
|
|
Einer Junioren U19
|
4
|
Serie |
2
|
2:12.05 |
Seeclub Sursee 2 |
Bucher Florin |
|
SUI |
202205
|
Nationale Regatta Cham 2022
|
|
Einer Juniorinnen U17
|
4
|
Serie |
2
|
7:02.28 |
Seeclub Sursee 4 |
Hug Rebekka |
|
SUI |
202205
|
Nationale Regatta Cham 2022
|
|
Doppelzweier Junioren U15
|
4
|
Serie |
2
|
4:28.22 |
Seeclub Sursee 2 |
Brinkel Paul, Eggimann Nico |
|
SUI |
202203
|
Nationale Regatta Schmerikon 2022
|
|
Einer Junioren U15
|
4
|
Serie |
2
|
4:23.10 |
Seeclub Sursee 1 |
Bucher Fabio |
|
SUI |
202108
|
Schweizer Meisterschaften Rotsee 2021
|
|
Einer Juniorinnen U15
|
4
|
Vorlauf |
2
|
4:14.10 |
Seeclub Sursee |
Schmidlin Luisa |
|
SUI |
202207
|
Nationale Regatta Greifensee 2022
|
|
Doppelzweier Junioren U15
|
4
|
Serie |
2
|
3:47.75 |
Seeclub Sursee 2 |
Bättig Josef, Merki Maurus |
|
SUI |
201302
|
Nationale Ruderregatta Lauerz 2013
|
|
Doppelvierer Junioren/Juniorinnen U15
|
4
|
Serie |
2
|
4:11.80 |
RGM Seeclub Sempach/Seeclub Sursee |
Gassner Larina, Bernhard Ramona, Maccarone Gina |
CJW |
SUI |
201703
|
Nationale Regatta Schmerikon 2017
|
|
Einer Juniorinnen U17
|
4
|
Serie |
2
|
6:58.95 |
Seeclub Sursee 2 |
Felder Alessa Maria |
|
SUI |
201807
|
Nationale Regatta Greifensee 2018
|
|
Doppelzweier Junioren U15
|
4
|
Serie |
2
|
3:34.47 |
Seeclub Sursee 2 |
Bucher Florin, Ziswiler Sebastian |
|
SUI |
201806
|
Nationale Regatta Sarnen 2018
|
|
Doppelzweier Junioren U15
|
4
|
Serie |
3
|
4:05.59 |
Seeclub Sursee 1 |
Ziswiler Sebastian, Bucher Florin |
|
SUI |
201806
|
Nationale Regatta Sarnen 2018
|
|
Einer Junioren U15
|
4
|
Serie |
3
|
4:50.46 |
Seeclub Sursee 3 |
Grüter Valentin |
|
SUI |
201715
|
Internationales Rudertreffen Sursee 2017
|
|
Doppelzweier Senioren
|
4
|
Serie |
3
|
1:21.04 |
Seeclub Sursee |
Berset Yves, Lötscher Adrian |
|
SUI |