RegNr
|
Regatta
|
Rennen
|
|
Ser
|
Rennentyp
|
Rang
|
Zeit
|
Mannschaft
|
|
Kat
|
Nation
|
200907
|
Internationale Regatta Greifensee 2009
|
|
Einer Junioren U17
|
4
|
Serie |
6
|
6:57.68 |
Ruderclub Rheinfelden 1 |
Mühlpfort Raphael |
|
GER |
201106
|
Nationale Regatta Sarnen 2011
|
|
Einer Junioren U17
|
4
|
Serie |
6
|
6:24.62 |
Ruderclub Rheinfelden 2 |
Heisler Justian |
|
GER |
201506
|
Nationale Regatta Sarnen 2015
|
|
Einer Junioren U19
|
4
|
Serie |
6
|
8:20.96 |
Ruderclub Rheinfelden |
Knobloch Calvin |
|
GER |
201706
|
Nationale Regatta Sarnen 2017
|
|
Einer Junioren U19
|
4
|
Serie |
6
|
7:40.11 |
Ruderclub Rheinfelden |
Käuflin Noah |
|
GER |
201506
|
Nationale Regatta Sarnen 2015
|
|
Einer Junioren U17
|
5
|
Serie |
1
|
5:41.45 |
Ruderclub Rheinfelden |
Behringer Max |
|
GER |
201215
|
Internationales Rudertreffen Sursee 2012
|
|
Einer Juniorinnen U17
|
5
|
Serie |
1
|
1:48.83 |
Ruderclub Rheinfelden |
Reiser Victoria |
|
GER |
201004
|
Nationale Pfingst-Regatta Luzern-Rotsee 2010
|
|
Doppelzweier Junioren U17
|
5
|
Serie |
1
|
5:09.45 |
Ruderclub Rheinfelden 2 |
Wendt Lukas, Kossak Nikolai |
|
GER |
200715
|
Internationales Rudertreffen Sursee 2007
|
|
Doppelzweier Junioren U19
|
5
|
Serie |
1
|
1:17.14 |
Ruderclub Rheinfelden |
Dieterich Jan-Martin, Brandl Björn |
|
GER |
200115
|
Internationales Rudertreffen Sursee 2001
|
|
Doppelvierer Senioren Mixed
|
5
|
Serie |
1
|
1:15.72 |
Ruderclub Rheinfelden |
Wittmann Ralf, Fanderl Klaus, Schäuble Belinda, Lampert Christina |
|
GER |
200615
|
Internationales Rudertreffen Sursee 2006
|
|
Einer Junioren U17
|
5
|
Serie |
1
|
1:30.88 |
RGM Ruderclub Rheinfelden / Baden 1 |
Brandl Björn |
|
GER |
200515
|
Internationales Rudertreffen Sursee 2005
|
|
Doppelzweier Senioren A
|
5
|
Serie |
2
|
1:19.19 |
Ruderclub Rheinfelden |
Wittmann Ralf, Maier Felix |
|
GER |
200315
|
Internationales Rudertreffen Sursee 2003
|
|
Doppelzweier Junioren U17
|
5
|
Serie |
2
|
1:14.49 |
RGM Ruderclub Rheinfelden / Baden 1 |
Roth Sven, Staufenbiel Christoph |
|
GER |
200205
|
Nationale Regatta Sarnen 2002
|
|
Einer Junioren U17
|
5
|
Serie |
2
|
5:47.13 |
Ruderclub Rheinfelden |
Dieterich Hans |
|
GER |
200715
|
Internationales Rudertreffen Sursee 2007
|
|
Doppelzweier Seniorinnen
|
5
|
Serie |
2
|
1:32.04 |
Ruderclub Rheinfelden |
Mastebroek Annemarie, Bachmann Corinna |
|
GER |
201004
|
Nationale Pfingst-Regatta Luzern-Rotsee 2010
|
|
Doppelzweier Junioren U17
|
5
|
Serie |
2
|
5:23.85 |
Ruderclub Rheinfelden 2 |
Birkner Sven, Wendt Lukas |
|
GER |
201715
|
Internationales Rudertreffen Sursee 2017
|
|
Doppelzweier Seniorinnen
|
5
|
Serie |
2
|
1:29.25 |
Ruderclub Rheinfelden |
Böhe Laura, Daniel Lena |
|
D |
201615
|
Internationales Rudertreffen Sursee 2016
|
|
Doppelzweier Junioren U17
|
5
|
Serie |
2
|
1:26.00 |
Ruderclub Rheinfelden |
Käuflin Noah, Fitzky Jonathan |
|
D |
201715
|
Internationales Rudertreffen Sursee 2017
|
|
Doppelzweier Senioren Mixed
|
5
|
Serie |
2
|
1:23.19 |
Ruderclub Rheinfelden 1 |
Mühlpfort Raphael, Laura Böhe |
|
D |
201015
|
Internationales Rudertreffen Sursee 2010
|
|
Doppelzweier Senioren Mixed
|
5
|
Serie |
3
|
1:29.62 |
RGM Ruderclub Rheinfelden / Baden e.V. 3 |
Otto Annemarie, Otto Daniel |
|
GER |
200715
|
Internationales Rudertreffen Sursee 2007
|
|
Doppelzweier Junioren U17
|
5
|
Serie |
3
|
1:29.32 |
Ruderclub Rheinfelden 1 |
Linder Marc, Dieterich Rolf |
|
GER |