RegNr
|
Regatta
|
Rennen
|
|
Ser
|
Rennentyp
|
Rang
|
Zeit
|
Mannschaft
|
|
Kat
|
Nation
|
202206
|
Nationale Regatta Sarnen 2022
|
|
Doppelzweier Juniorinnen U17
|
4
|
Serie |
2
|
7:11.51 |
SC Caslano e Malcantone |
Stefani Aurora, Fichera Giselle |
|
SUI |
201706
|
Nationale Regatta Sarnen 2017
|
|
Einer Junioren U17
|
4
|
Serie |
8
|
7:14.06 |
Scuola di Canottaggio Caslano e Malcantone 1 |
Ferretti Livio |
|
SUI |
201705
|
Nationale Regatta Cham 2017
|
|
Einer Junioren U17
|
4
|
Serie |
2
|
7:14.34 |
Scuola di Canottaggio Caslano e Malcanto |
Ferretti Livio |
|
SUI |
202221
|
Lake Lugano Rowing 2022
|
|
Einer Juniorinnen U17
|
2
|
Serie |
4
|
7:16.41 |
SC Caslano e Malcantone 2 |
Stefani Aurora |
|
CH |
202221
|
Lake Lugano Rowing 2022
|
|
Doppelzweier Juniorinnen U17
|
1
|
Serie |
4
|
7:16.62 |
RGM SC Caslano e Malcantone /Canottieri Audax |
Fichera Giselle, Rusconi Kora |
|
CH |
201805
|
Nationale Regatta Cham 2018
|
|
Vierer ohne Stm. Junioren U19
|
2
|
Serie |
2
|
7:16.67 |
RGM Club Canottieri Lugano/ SC Caslano e Malcantone |
Cammarota Diego, Sokolov Ivan, Bucci Elia, Metzdorf Andreas |
|
SUI |
202205
|
Nationale Regatta Cham 2022
|
|
Doppelzweier Junioren U19
|
4
|
Serie |
2
|
7:21.27 |
SC Caslano e Malcantone |
Antonietti Joël, Sangalli Matteo |
|
SUI |
201603
|
Nationale Regatta Schmerikon 2016
|
|
Einer Juniorinnen U17
|
1
|
Serie |
3
|
7:23.29 |
Scuola di Canottaggio Caslano e Malcanto |
Orlandini Giovanfrancesca Nimue |
|
SUI |
201708
|
Schweizer Meisterschaft Rotsee 2017
|
|
Doppelzweier Junioren U19
|
2
|
Final |
6
|
7:23.52 |
Scuola di Canottaggio Caslano e Malcantone |
Legierski Tomasz, Metzdorf Andreas |
|
SUI |
201906
|
Nationale Regatta Sarnen 2019
|
|
Doppelzweier Juniorinnen U17
|
3
|
Serie |
7
|
7:30.74 |
RGM Società Canottieri Locarno /Scuola di canottaggio Malcantone Caslano |
Ruffetta Siria, Ferretti Dora |
|
SUI |
201706
|
Nationale Regatta Sarnen 2017
|
|
Doppelzweier Junioren U19
|
1
|
Serie |
5
|
7:34.09 |
RGM SC Locarno / Scuola di Canottaggio Caslano e Malcantone |
Legierski Tomasz, Metzdorf Andreas |
|
SUI |
202105
|
Nationale Regatta Cham 2021
|
|
Doppelzweier Junioren U19
|
3
|
Serie |
3
|
7:37.31 |
SC Caslano e Malcantone |
Frondoni Giuseppe, Riesen Sven |
|
SUI |
202107
|
Nationale Regatta Greifensee 2021
|
|
Einer Junioren U19
|
4
|
Serie |
4
|
7:37.44 |
SC Caslano e Malcantone |
Soldati Martino |
|
SUI |
201902
|
Nationale Ruderregatta Lauerz 2019
|
|
Einer Juniorinnen U17
|
3
|
Serie |
6
|
7:44.18 |
SC Caslano e Malcantone |
Ferretti Dora |
|
SUI |
202208
|
Schweizer Meisterschaften Rotsee 2022
|
|
Einer Frauen Elite
|
2
|
Vorlauf |
1
|
7:44.23 |
SC Caslano e Malcantone |
Janzen Aurelia-Maxima Katharina |
|
SUI |
202205
|
Nationale Regatta Cham 2022
|
|
Doppelvierer Juniorinnen U19
|
1
|
Serie |
5
|
7:45.61 |
RGM Società Canottieri Audax / SC Caslano e Malcantone |
Scarpantoni Sibilla, Waldburger Nina, Fattorini Eleonora, Costello Marta |
|
SUI |
202208
|
Schweizer Meisterschaften Rotsee 2022
|
|
Einer Frauen Elite
|
1
|
Final |
2
|
7:47.29 |
SC Caslano e Malcantone |
Janzen Aurelia-Maxima Katharina |
|
SUI |
201706
|
Nationale Regatta Sarnen 2017
|
|
Einer Junioren U19
|
5
|
Serie |
3
|
7:48.09 |
Scuola di Canottaggio Caslano e Malcantone |
Metzdorf Andreas |
|
SUI |
202206
|
Nationale Regatta Sarnen 2022
|
|
Einer Frauen U23
|
1
|
Serie |
1
|
7:49.10 |
SC Caslano e Malcantone |
Janzen Aurelia-Maxima Katharina |
|
SUI |
202205
|
Nationale Regatta Cham 2022
|
|
Doppelzweier Männer Leichtgewicht
|
1
|
Serie |
4
|
7:50.41 |
RGM SC Caslano e Malcantone /Canottieri Audax |
Amaro Filippo, Soldati Martino |
|
SUI |