RegNr
|
Regatta
|
Rennen
|
|
Ser
|
Rennentyp
|
Rang
|
Zeit
|
Mannschaft
|
|
Kat
|
Nation
|
200407
|
Internationale Regatta Greifensee 2004
|
|
Doppelzweier Juniorinnen U17
|
2
|
Serie |
1
|
6:04.23 |
Ruderclub Schaffhausen 2 |
Andres Stephanie, Funke Nina |
|
SUI |
200201
|
Regata di Lugano / Caslano 2002
|
|
Einer Junioren U17
|
2
|
Serie |
1
|
6:04.12 |
Ruderclub Schaffhausen |
Albiez Benjamin |
|
SUI |
201706
|
Nationale Regatta Sarnen 2017
|
|
Doppelvierer Juniorinnen U17
|
2
|
Serie |
1
|
6:03.47 |
RGM SC Stansstad / RC Schaffhausen |
Vils Linda, Achermann Elina, Rohrer Annina, Erismann Laura |
|
SUI |
200102
|
Nationale Regatta Küssnacht 2001
|
|
Einer Junioren U17
|
3
|
Serie |
1
|
6:03.45 |
Ruderclub Schaffhausen |
Kupferschmidt Marian |
|
SUI |
200508
|
Schweizer Meisterschaft Rotsee 2005
|
|
Doppelzweier Juniorinnen U17
|
2
|
Vorlauf |
1
|
6:03.43 |
Ruderclub Schaffhausen |
Kuzmanovic Renata, Baechler Ladina |
|
SUI |
201403
|
Nationale Regatta Schmerikon 2014
|
|
Einer Junioren U17
|
2
|
Serie |
1
|
6:03.16 |
Ruderclub Schaffhausen 1 |
Loretan Konrad |
|
SUI |
201105
|
Nationale Regatta Cham 2011
|
|
Doppelzweier Junioren U17
|
6
|
Serie |
1
|
6:03.12 |
Ruderclub Schaffhausen |
Bührer Kaspar, Palm Justin |
|
SUI |
200101
|
Regata di Lugano / Caslano 2001
|
|
Doppelzweier Juniorinnen U17
|
1
|
Serie |
1
|
6:02.54 |
Ruderclub Schaffhausen |
Ulmer Maria, Graf Eva |
|
SUI |
201006
|
Nationale Regatta Sarnen 2010
|
|
Achter mit Stm. Senioren
|
1
|
Serie |
1
|
6:02.33 |
RGM Ruderclub Schaffhausen / Ruderclub Kreuzlingen |
Stahlberg Nico, Aregger David, Plüss Alex, Kessler Markus, Rohr Daniel, Horni Joel, Stehrenberger Mathias, Studach Severin, Ess Samuel (Stm) |
|
SUI |
200507
|
Internationale Regatta Greifensee 2005
|
|
Doppelvierer Juniorinnen U17
|
1
|
Serie |
1
|
6:02.17 |
Ruderclub Schaffhausen |
Fryscak Anna, Fryscak Lara, Funke Lea, Jäger Simona |
|
SUI |
201603
|
Nationale Regatta Schmerikon 2016
|
|
Einer Junioren U17
|
3
|
Serie |
1
|
6:02.17 |
Ruderclub Schaffhausen |
Gramespacher Lars |
|
SUI |
200507
|
Internationale Regatta Greifensee 2005
|
|
Doppelvierer Juniorinnen U17
|
2
|
Serie |
1
|
6:01.54 |
Ruderclub Schaffhausen |
Fryscak Anna, Fryscak Lara, Funke Lea, Jäger Simona |
|
SUI |
200302
|
Nationale Regatta Küssnacht 2003
|
|
Achter mit Stm. Senioren
|
1
|
Serie |
1
|
5:59.79 |
RGM Seeclub Zürich/ RC Schaffhausen/ SC Stansstad/ GCZ / SC Luzern/ Basler RC |
Hobi Martin, Abegg Lucas, Kupferschmidt Marian, Wernas Lukas, Wyrsch Ralph, Niepmann Simon, Leu Christoph, Gnos Matthias, Leu Martin (Stm) |
SB |
SUI |
201108
|
Schweizer Meisterschaft Rotsee 2011
|
|
Achter mit Stm. Junioren U19
|
1
|
Final |
1
|
5:59.58 |
RGM SC Zürich / RC Schaffhausen / SC Luzern |
Schneider Moritz, Flory Stephan, Fisch Alexander, Rohr Daniel, Ess Severin, Schwaninger Jann, John Moritz, Angst Valentin, Brechbühl Marco (Stm) |
|
SUI |
201906
|
Nationale Regatta Sarnen 2019
|
|
Doppelzweier Junioren U17
|
5
|
Serie |
1
|
5:59.18 |
Ruderclub Schaffhausen |
Stucki David, Guldimann Neel |
|
SUI |
200702
|
Nationale Ruderregatta Lauerz 2007
|
|
Doppelzweier Juniorinnen U17
|
3
|
Serie |
1
|
5:58.09 |
Ruderclub Schaffhausen |
Hollenstein Melanie, Holenstein Patricia |
|
SUI |
200103
|
Nationale Ruderregatta Lauerz 2001
|
|
Einer Junioren U17
|
2
|
Serie |
1
|
5:57.36 |
Ruderclub Schaffhausen 2 |
Kupferschmidt Marian |
|
SUI |
200602
|
Nationale Ruderregatta Lauerz 2006
|
|
Doppelzweier Juniorinnen U17
|
3
|
Serie |
1
|
5:56.68 |
Ruderclub Schaffhausen |
Funke Lea, Fryscak Anna |
|
SUI |
201905
|
Nationale Regatta Cham 2019
|
|
Einer Junioren U17
|
2
|
Serie |
1
|
5:56.32 |
Ruderclub Schaffhausen 1 |
Stucki David |
|
SUI |
201805
|
Nationale Regatta Cham 2018
|
|
Einer Junioren U17
|
7
|
Serie |
1
|
5:56.21 |
Ruderclub Schaffhausen |
Letta Nicolà |
|
SUI |