RegNr
|
Regatta
|
Rennen
|
|
Ser
|
Rennentyp
|
Rang
|
Zeit
|
Mannschaft
|
|
Kat
|
Nation
|
200702
|
Nationale Ruderregatta Lauerz 2007
|
|
Einer Junioren U19
|
3
|
Serie |
3
|
8:27.05 |
Ruderclub Rheinfelden |
Brandl Björn |
|
GER |
200315
|
Internationales Rudertreffen Sursee 2003
|
|
Einer Juniorinnen U15
|
3
|
Serie |
3
|
1:53.02 |
RGM Ruderclub Rheinfelden / Baden 1 |
Gorenflo Anna |
|
GER |
200215
|
Internationales Rudertreffen Sursee 2002
|
|
Einer Junioren U17
|
3
|
Serie |
3
|
1:38.02 |
Ruderclub Rheinfelden 2 |
Hoffmanns Mathias |
|
GER |
200115
|
Internationales Rudertreffen Sursee 2001
|
|
Doppelzweier Senioren A
|
3
|
Serie |
3
|
1:20.90 |
Ruderclub Rheinfelden |
Fauderl Klaus, Wittmann Ralf |
|
GER |
201902
|
Nationale Ruderregatta Lauerz 2019
|
|
Einer Elite Männer U23
|
3
|
Serie |
3
|
7:37.73 |
Ruderclub Rheinfelden 2 |
Holl Joscha |
|
GER |
200115
|
Internationales Rudertreffen Sursee 2001
|
|
Einer Junioren U15
|
3
|
Serie |
4
|
1:49.13 |
Ruderclub Rheinfelden 1 |
Roth Sven |
|
GER |
200515
|
Internationales Rudertreffen Sursee 2005
|
|
Doppelzweier Senioren A Mixed
|
3
|
Serie |
4
|
1:25.27 |
Ruderclub Rheinfelden 2 |
Weissenberger Yamina, Birkner Phillip |
|
GER |
200615
|
Internationales Rudertreffen Sursee 2006
|
|
Doppezweier Juniorinnen U17
|
3
|
Serie |
4
|
1:45.89 |
RGM Ruderclub Rheinfelden / Baden 1 |
Wäschle Kathalin, Wichmann Anna |
|
GER |
200615
|
Internationales Rudertreffen Sursee 2006
|
|
Doppelzweier Junioren U17
|
3
|
Serie |
4
|
1:34.18 |
RGM Ruderclub Rheinfelden / Baden 2 |
Bosch Marvin, Hohler Samuel |
|
GER |
200715
|
Internationales Rudertreffen Sursee 2007
|
|
Doppelzweier Junioren U15
|
3
|
Serie |
4
|
1:50.90 |
Ruderclub Rheinfelden |
Mühlpfort Rapahel, Hildebrandt Eric |
|
GER |
201215
|
Internationales Rudertreffen Sursee 2012
|
|
Doppelzweier Senioren
|
3
|
Serie |
4
|
0:00.00 |
Ruderclub Rheinfelden 1 |
Brandl Björn, Brandl Fabian |
|
GER |
201106
|
Nationale Regatta Sarnen 2011
|
|
Einer Junioren U17
|
3
|
Serie |
4
|
6:02.63 |
Ruderclub Rheinfelden 1 |
Kromer Simon |
|
GER |
201115
|
Internationales Rudertreffen Sursee 2011
|
|
Doppelvierer Senioren
|
3
|
Serie |
4
|
1:15.67 |
Ruderclub Rheinfelden - Baden e.V. 0 |
Mühlpfort Rafael, Pels Adrian, Birkner Sven, Witt Gabriel |
|
GER |
201402
|
Nationale Ruderregatta Lauerz 2014
|
|
Einer Junioren U17
|
3
|
Serie |
4
|
6:05.66 |
Ruderclub Rheinfelden |
Krieger Jan |
|
GER |
201602
|
Nationale Ruderregatta Lauerz 2016
|
|
Einer Juniorinnen U17
|
3
|
Serie |
4
|
0:24.92 |
Ruderclub Rheinfelden |
Fahrner Charlotte |
|
GER |
201515
|
Internationales Rudertreffen Sursee 2015
|
|
Einer Juniorinnen U19
|
3
|
Serie |
4
|
1:52.19 |
Ruderclub Rheinfelden 2 |
Maier Johanna |
|
D |
201606
|
Nationale Regatta Sarnen 2016
|
|
Doppelzweier Juniorinnen U17
|
3
|
Serie |
4
|
6:43.39 |
Ruderclub Rheinfelden |
Fahrner Charlotte, Winzer Carla |
|
GER |
201606
|
Nationale Regatta Sarnen 2016
|
|
Einer Juniorinnen U17
|
3
|
Serie |
5
|
6:43.45 |
Ruderclub Rheinfelden |
Fahrner Charlotte |
|
GER |
201506
|
Nationale Regatta Sarnen 2015
|
|
Doppelzweier Junioren U19
|
3
|
Serie |
5
|
7:23.43 |
Ruderclub Rheinfelden |
Knobloch Calvin, Quici David |
|
GER |
201207
|
Internationale Regatta Greifensee 2012
|
|
Einer Juniorinnen U17
|
3
|
Serie |
5
|
7:10.43 |
Ruderclub Rheinfelden 0 |
Reiser Victoria |
|
GER |