RegNr
|
Regatta
|
Rennen
|
|
Ser
|
Rennentyp
|
Rang
|
Zeit
|
Mannschaft
|
|
Kat
|
Nation
|
202107
|
Nationale Regatta Greifensee 2021
|
|
Einer Juniorinnen U17
|
1
|
Serie |
6
|
6:32.86 |
Seeclub Biel 2 |
Frank Ella Ruby |
|
SUI |
200205
|
Nationale Regatta Sarnen 2002
|
|
Einer Juniorinnen U17
|
1
|
Serie |
6
|
6:34.61 |
Seeclub Biel |
Helbling Kaja |
|
SUI |
201806
|
Nationale Regatta Sarnen 2018
|
|
Doppelvierer Elite Männer und Leichtgewicht
|
1
|
Serie |
6
|
6:35.24 |
Seeclub Biel |
Moser Jonathan, von Bodungen Eric, Schneider Nils Alexander, Zippo Davide |
|
SUI |
201506
|
Nationale Regatta Sarnen 2015
|
|
Einer Juniorinnen U17
|
2
|
Serie |
6
|
6:36.17 |
Seeclub Biel 2 |
Bolliger Lilou |
|
SUI |
201008
|
Schweizer Meisterschaft Rotsee 2010
|
|
Doppelvierer Junioren U19
|
1
|
Vorlauf |
6
|
6:40.11 |
Seeclub Biel |
Eichenberger Mirio, Howald Patrik, Schwarzmann Armando, Vogt Oliver |
|
SUI |
200605
|
Nationale Regatta Cham 2006
|
|
Doppelzweier Juniorinnen U17
|
1
|
Serie |
6
|
6:41.28 |
Seeclub Biel 2 |
Kapp Simone, Schindler Sophia |
|
SUI |
200208
|
Schweizer Meisterschaft Rotsee 2002
|
|
Einer Juniorinnen U17
|
1
|
Final |
6
|
6:42.21 |
Seeclub Biel |
Helbling Kaja |
|
SUI |
200407
|
Internationale Regatta Greifensee 2004
|
|
Doppelvierer Senioren B
|
1
|
Final |
6
|
6:43.52 |
RGM Basler RC / SC Biel |
Schubiger Max, Junker Dominik, Aeby Timon, Seiler Adrian |
|
SUI |
201906
|
Nationale Regatta Sarnen 2019
|
|
Doppelzweier Junioren U17
|
4
|
Serie |
6
|
6:46.74 |
Seeclub Biel 2 |
Lüscher Phelan, Dettwiler Leo |
|
SUI |
201808
|
Schweizer Meisterschaften Rotsee 2018
|
|
Doppelzweier Elite Männer
|
1
|
Final |
6
|
6:48.60 |
RGM Seeclub Biel / Rowing Club Bern |
Heiniger Andreas, Eichenberger Raphael |
|
SUI |
201605
|
Nationale Regatta Cham 2016
|
|
Einer Junioren U17
|
2
|
Serie |
6
|
6:49.26 |
Seeclub Biel |
Qurbanov Siyaf |
|
SUI |
202207
|
Nationale Regatta Greifensee 2022
|
|
Einer Junioren U17
|
3
|
Serie |
6
|
6:51.96 |
Seeclub Biel 2 |
Spas Ivan Vanya |
|
SUI |
201002
|
Nationale Ruderregatta Lauerz 2010
|
|
SRV Grossboote 1
|
1
|
Serie |
6
|
6:52.37 |
RGM CA VÉSENAZ/SC STANSSTAD/SC BIEL (JM4- Futuro) 0 |
Tollardo Damien, Maus Cyril, Rompen Ingmar, Dupont Colin |
|
SUI |
200806
|
Nationale Regatta Sarnen 2008
|
|
Doppelzweier Senioren
|
1
|
Serie |
6
|
6:52.44 |
RGM SC Biel / SC Thun |
Brunner Benjamin, Wirz Christian |
|
SUI |
200304
|
Nationale Regatta Sarnen 2003
|
|
Doppelzweier Juniorinnen U17
|
2
|
Serie |
6
|
6:52.79 |
Seeclub Biel |
Schläppi Tina, Schindler Clara |
|
SUI |
201902
|
Nationale Ruderregatta Lauerz 2019
|
|
Vierer ohne Stm. Junioren U19
|
1
|
Serie |
6
|
6:53.79 |
RGM Seeclub Biel / SN Etoile Bienne |
Feller Dino, End Lennard, Kocher Sven, Römer Tim |
|
SUI |
201908
|
Schweizer Meisterschaften Rotsee 2019
|
|
Doppelzweier Junioren U19
|
1
|
Final |
6
|
6:54.05 |
Seeclub Biel 2 |
Bach Leno, Römer Tim |
|
SUI |
201606
|
Nationale Regatta Sarnen 2016
|
|
Einer Junioren U17
|
5
|
Serie |
6
|
7:01.85 |
Seeclub Biel 3 |
Fassone Tommaso |
|
SUI |
200107
|
Internationale Regatta Greifensee 2001
|
|
Einer Juniorinnen U17
|
1
|
Serie |
6
|
7:02.12 |
Seeclub Biel |
Helbling Kaja |
|
SUI |
201206
|
Nationale Regatta Sarnen 2012
|
|
Einer Juniorinnen U17
|
4
|
Serie |
6
|
7:02.49 |
Seeclub Biel |
Kramer Anna |
|
SUI |