RegNr
|
Regatta
|
Rennen
|
|
Ser
|
Rennentyp
|
Rang
|
Zeit
|
Mannschaft
|
|
Kat
|
Nation
|
200307
|
Internationale Regatta Greifensee 2003
|
|
Einer Juniorinnen U17
|
1
|
Serie |
7
|
7:00.61 |
Ruderclub Schaffhausen |
Andres Stephanie |
|
SUI |
201802
|
Nationale Ruderregatta Lauerz 2018
|
|
Doppelzweier Junioren U17
|
1
|
Serie |
2
|
5:48.19 |
RGM Ruderclub Schaffhausen / Seeclub Rorschach |
Broadbent Isaac, Willaert Julian |
|
SUI |
201902
|
Nationale Ruderregatta Lauerz 2019
|
|
Doppelzweier Junioren U17
|
2
|
Serie |
1
|
5:35.97 |
Ruderclub Schaffhausen |
Stucki David, Guldimann Neel |
|
SUI |
201906
|
Nationale Regatta Sarnen 2019
|
|
Einer Elite Frauen U23
|
2
|
Serie |
3
|
8:17.92 |
Ruderclub Schaffhausen |
Mosler Kristin |
|
SUI |
202202
|
Ruderregatta Schwyz / Lauerzersee 2022
|
|
Doppelzweier Junioren U17
|
2
|
Serie |
5
|
5:51.27 |
Ruderclub Schaffhausen |
Forster Nino, Hofheinz Aidan |
|
SUI |
200705
|
Nationale Regatta Cham 2007
|
|
Doppelzweier Juniorinnen U17
|
2
|
Serie |
1
|
5:41.27 |
Ruderclub Schaffhausen |
Holenstein Patricia, Hollenstein Melanie |
|
SUI |
200708
|
Schweizer Meisterschaft Rotsee 2007
|
|
Doppelzweier Juniorinnen U15
|
2
|
Vorlauf |
1
|
3:52.39 |
RGM RC Kreuzlingen / RC Schaffhausen |
Leu Svenia, Henkel Clara |
|
SUI |
200707
|
Internationale Regatta Greifensee 2007
|
|
Einer Juniorinnen U17
|
2
|
Serie |
1
|
6:59.31 |
Ruderclub Schaffhausen |
Holenstein Patricia |
|
SUI |
200404
|
Nationale Regatta Sarnen 2004
|
|
Einer Junioren U19
|
2
|
Serie |
5
|
8:03.38 |
Ruderclub Schaffhausen |
Ben-Attia Tamir |
|
SUI |
200405
|
Nationale Regatta Cham 2004
|
|
Doppelzweier Juniorinnen U17
|
2
|
Serie |
1
|
4:12.77 |
Ruderclub Schaffhausen 2 |
Andres Stefanie, Funke Nina |
|
SUI |
200507
|
Internationale Regatta Greifensee 2005
|
|
Einer Juniorinnen U17
|
2
|
Serie |
2
|
7:05.67 |
Ruderclub Schaffhausen |
Kuzmanovic Renata |
|
SUI |
200503
|
Nationale Ruderregatta Lauerz 2005
|
|
Einer Junioren U15
|
2
|
Serie |
3
|
4:54.30 |
Ruderclub Schaffhausen |
Iff Gabriel |
|
SUI |
201702
|
Nationale Ruderregatta Lauerz 2017
|
|
Doppelzweier Junioren U17
|
2
|
Serie |
2
|
5:43.38 |
Ruderclub Schaffhausen |
Letta Nicolà, Richli Andrea |
|
SUI |
201507
|
Nationale Regatta Greifensee 2015
|
|
Einer Senioren Leichtgewicht
|
2
|
Serie |
1
|
7:32.96 |
Ruderclub Schaffhausen |
Bührer Kaspar |
|
SUI |
201503
|
Nationale Regatta Schmerikon 2015
|
|
Einer Senioren Leichtgewicht
|
2
|
Serie |
2
|
7:56.34 |
Ruderclub Schaffhausen 1 |
Studach Severin |
|
SUI |
201008
|
Schweizer Meisterschaft Rotsee 2010
|
|
Doppelzweier Juniorinnen U15
|
2
|
Final |
4
|
4:17.54 |
RGM RC Kreuzlingen / RC Schaffhausen |
Niederer Vanessa, Grunder Lea |
|
SUI |
201004
|
Nationale Pfingst-Regatta Luzern-Rotsee 2010
|
|
Einer Männer Leichtgewicht
|
3
|
Serie |
6
|
8:12.61 |
Ruderclub Schaffhausen |
Studach Severin |
|
SUI |
201402
|
Nationale Ruderregatta Lauerz 2014
|
|
Doppelzweier Junioren U17
|
3
|
Serie |
6
|
6:09.67 |
Ruderclub Schaffhausen |
Zubler Gian, Tanner Micha |
|
SUI |
200605
|
Nationale Regatta Cham 2006
|
|
Doppelzweier Juniorinnen U17
|
3
|
Serie |
1
|
5:44.58 |
Ruderclub Schaffhausen |
Funke Lea, Fryscak Anna |
|
SUI |
200103
|
Nationale Ruderregatta Lauerz 2001
|
|
Einer Junioren U15
|
4
|
Serie |
4
|
4:22.23 |
Ruderclub Schaffhausen 2 |
Eichelberger Dario |
|
SUI |