‹bersicht Regatten  Verein / Club  Athlet/In        Home        de/fr/it/en 

Suchen
Mannschaft:   

clear Input


Nationale Ruderregatta Lauerz 2018  Rennen: 25 - Doppelvierer Junioren U17
Ser   Rennentyp

Rang

Zeit Mannschaft   Nation  

Serie 1 

Serie 
5
5:23.26  Basler Ruder-Club 
Aeberhard Julian Moritz, Oehl Frederick, Zahner Léon, Vonder Mühll Donat
 SUI  

Serie 2 

Serie 
3
5:12.68  Ruderclub Blauweiss Basel 1
Sträuli Valentin, Kienast Thomas, Ritter Tom, Fankhauser Matthias
 SUI  

Serie 1 

Serie 
2
4:59.65  Seeclub Richterswil 
Fankhauser Joris, Wippel Maximilian, Spielmann Julius, Weil David
 SUI  

Serie 3 

Serie 
3
5:04.18  Soc. Nautique Genève S. Aviron 
Bouaoudia Zaki, Menoni Lucas, Hars Lucas, Mullen Hugo
 SUI  

Serie 1 

Serie 
1
4:45.77  Grasshopper Club Zürich 1
Binggeli Ulysse, Kerler Marino, Binggeli Lionel
 SUI  

Serie 3 

Serie 
5
6:13.43  Grasshopper Club Zürich 2
Dörig Vincent, Sussmann Leo, Pernet Elias, Nigg Thierry
 SUI  

Serie 2 

Serie 
4
5:24.64  Forward Rowing Club Morges 1
Rolland Ulysse, Hauzeur Merlin, Ricci Romain, Chappuis Basile
 SUI  

Serie 3 

Serie 
1
4:54.15  Seeclub Biel 1
Feller Dino, Römer Tim, Bach Leno, Fahrni Nathan
 SUI  

Serie 1 

Serie 
4
5:05.41  Seeclub Biel 2
End Lennard, von Bodungen Timo, Ruchti Fredrik, Stuber Christian
 SUI  

Serie 2 

Serie 
2
5:06.92  Seeclub Zürich 
Schaepman Linus, Lines Richard, Litsios-Hilber Maxwell, Schulze Henrik
 SUI  

Serie 2 

Serie 
1
5:03.63  RGM Ruderclub Schaffhausen / Seeclub Rorschach 
Richli Andrea, Broadbent Isaac, Willaert Julian, Letta Nicolà
 SUI  

Serie 3 

Serie 
4
5:19.91  Ruderclub Aarburg 
Kleindienst Gero, Eschbach Daniel, Eschbach Lucas, Ryf Diego
 SUI  

Serie 2 

Serie 
5
5:31.81  RGM Rowing Club Bern / Seeclub Interlaken 
Klaeser Konstantin, Knuchel Jonas, Schlunegger Tom, Wolf Roger
 SUI  

Serie 3 

Serie 
2
4:56.14  Seeclub Luzern 
Jutz Daniel, von Moos Konradin, Kölliker Romeo, Brasser Basil
 SUI  

Serie 1 

Serie 
3
5:01.38  Club Canottieri Lugano 
Casso Sacha, Bianchi Neel, Könz Peider, Canuti Marco
 SUI  

Serie 1 

Serie 
6
5:52.07  RGM RC Rapperswil-Jona / SC Stäfa / SC Küsnacht 2
Jucker Janis, Lanfranchi Alessandro, Calame Vincent, Furchert Pascal
 SUI  

 Regasoft LIVE   www.swissrowing.ch  Version 5.6 / 04.05.2021