‹bersicht Regatten  Verein / Club  Athlet/In        Home        de/fr/it/en 

Suchen
Mannschaft:   

clear Input


Nationale Regatta Sarnen 2014  Rennen: 211 - Doppelzweier Juniorinnen U15
Ser   Rennentyp

Rang

Zeit Mannschaft   Nation  

Serie 1 

Serie 
1
4:00.44  Seeclub Luzern 2
Lötscher Lisa
 SUI  

Serie 1 

Serie 
2
4:00.97  Club Aviron Vevey 1
McErlean Sarah, Roulet Célia
 SUI  

Serie 1 

Serie 
3
4:04.30  Club Aviron Vesenaz 0
Mc Culloch Danae, Dupraz-Dange Agathe
 SUI  

Serie 1 

Serie 
4
4:09.88  See-Club Zug 1
Plichta Caroline, Gieriet Anina
 SUI  

Serie 1 

Serie 
5
4:15.84  Club Aviron Vesenaz 2
Benitez Julia Mary, Wilson Stephanie
 SUI  

Serie 1 

Serie 
6
4:17.72  See-Club Zug 3
de Groot Tanja, Tojeiro Naomi
 SUI  

Serie 1 

Serie 
7
4:20.45  RC Nürtingen 1
Gensicke Julia, Keller Fanny
 GER  

Serie 1 

Serie 
8
4:37.73  Ruderclub Cham 0
Rüeger Melina
 SUI  

Serie 2 

Serie 
1
3:59.36  Ruderclub Schaffhausen 0
Vils Linda, Krieg Noemi
 SUI  

Serie 2 

Serie 
2
4:02.76  Forward Rowing Club Morges 1
Maginnis Rose, Mazarguil Mari
 SUI  

Serie 2 

Serie 
3
4:06.69  Forward Rowing Club Morges 2
Martin Louise, White Martha
 SUI  

Serie 2 

Serie 
4
4:10.13  Belvoir Ruderclub Zürich 0
La Roche Julia, Imboden Robyn
 SUI  

Serie 2 

Serie 
5
4:14.10  Club Aviron Vevey 2
Jabaudon-Gandet Pauline, Gottaux Sofia
 SUI  

Serie 2 

Serie 
6
4:14.39  Seeclub Luzern 1
Kunz Amber
 SUI  

Serie 2 

Serie 
7
4:17.78  Club Canottieri Lugano 0
Cantoni Chiara, Zaffalon Matilda
 SUI  

Serie 2 

Serie 
8
4:25.18  Stuttgarter R.G. 1899 2
Oestermann Samara, Schmid Fransiska
 GER  

Serie 3 

Serie 
1
4:04.22  Seeclub Luzern 3
Geuke Katharina, Dillier Mirjam
 SUI  

Serie 3 

Serie 
2
4:09.15  Stuttgarter R.G. 1899 1
Schildheuer Laura, Maier Sophia
 GER  

Serie 3 

Serie 
3
4:17.33  Basler Ruder-Club 0
Ebert Katharina, Gusset Xenia
 SUI  

Serie 3 

Serie 
4
4:20.11  Seeclub Sursee 0
Felder Alessa Maria, Berset Alina
 SUI  

 Regasoft LIVE   www.swissrowing.ch  Version 5.6 / 04.05.2021