‹bersicht Regatten  Verein / Club  Athlet/In        Home        de/fr/it/en 

Suchen
Mannschaft:   

clear Input


Nationale Regatta Sarnen 2015  Rennen: 250 - Doppelvierer Junioren U15
Ser   Rennentyp

Rang

Zeit Mannschaft   Nation  

Serie 1 

Serie 
1
3:48.48  See-Club Zug 
Steffen Robin, Ammann Michael, Güntensperger Dimitri, Struzina Gian
 SUI  

Serie 1 

Serie 
2
3:56.74  Seeclub Stansstad 
Häfeli Luca, Niederberger Elias, Christen Samuel, Jans Benedikt
 SUI  

Serie 1 

Serie 
3
3:58.69  RGM RC Thalwil / SC Wädenswil / SC Küsnacht 
Fayd`herbe de Maudave Luca, Gooss Florian, Isler Jan, Fürst Florian
 SUI  

Serie 1 

Serie 
4
3:58.98  Ruderclub Cham 
Zwakenberg Greg, Blommers Jeroen, Müller Dominik, Greenaway Nicolas
 SUI  

Serie 1 

Serie 
5
4:11.73  Ruderclub Baden 
Chariatte Julian, Chariatte Samuel, Ruiz Felipe, Stuck Ramon
 SUI  

Serie 1 

Serie 
6
4:23.18  Societe Nautique Geneve Section Aviron 
Berton Valentino, Biontino Johannes, Bouaoudia Zaki, Negm Youssef
 SUI  

Serie 1 

Serie 
7
4:30.49  Ruderclub Blauweiss Basel 
Amrhein Linn, Arnoth Pongrác, Wisniewski Lenard, Gallay Tilla
 SUI  

Serie 1 

Serie 
8
4:42.75  Heidelberger Ruderclub 
Günthert Mathis, Kress Tristan, Koch Julian, Hoffmann Rafael
 GER  

Serie 2 

Serie 
1
3:39.64  Seeclub Luzern 
Zurkirchen Silvan, Lewis Nicolas, Kölliker Marlon, Jutz Daniel
 SUI  

Serie 2 

Serie 
2
3:45.69  Forward Rowing Club Morges 1
Fontanet Nathan, Ahumada Ireland Raphaël, Staeheli Noé, Da Campo Sofianne
 SUI  

Serie 2 

Serie 
3
3:53.34  RGM Societa Canottieri Locarno/Club canottieri Lugano 
Bosco Giulio, Sokolov Ivan, Guscetti Pietro, Petrosilli Ivanoe
 SUI  

Serie 2 

Serie 
4
3:53.44  Ruderclub Rapperswil-Jona 
Furchert Dominic, Stohler Oliver, Scheiber Timo, Dojin Stefan
 SUI  

Serie 2 

Serie 
5
3:56.33  Grasshopper Club Zürich 
Pierallini Gianluca, Roth Tim, Pollakis Elias, Binggeli Lionel
 SUI  

Serie 2 

Serie 
6
4:00.46  Seeclub Sempach 
Brunner Kilian, Wagner Gregory, Weingartner Jan, Dold Jonathan
 SUI  

Serie 2 

Serie 
7
4:30.45  Ruderclub Aarburg 
Stettler Andrea, Rüegger Orlando, Jäggi Dominik, Kleindienst Gero Alexander
 SUI  

Serie 2 

Serie 
8
4:48.81  Club Aviron Vesenaz 
Gonin Basile, L'Hote Marius, Rimer Elias, Jacquérioz Audrey
 SUI  

 Regasoft LIVE   www.swissrowing.ch  Version 5.6 / 04.05.2021