‹bersicht Regatten  Verein / Club  Athlet/In        Home        de/fr/it/en 

Suchen
Mannschaft:   

clear Input


Nationale Regatta Schmerikon 2015  Rennen: 127 - Doppelvierer Junioren/Juniorinnen U15
Ser   Rennentyp

Rang

Zeit Mannschaft   Nation  

Serie 1 

Serie 
1
3:23.11  Seeclub Luzern 
Kölliker Marlon, Lewis Nicolas, Zurkirchen Silvan, Jutz Daniel
 SUI  

Serie 1 

Serie 
2
3:25.46  Forward Rowing Club Morges 1
Ahumada Ireland Raphaël, Da Campo Sofiane, Fontanet Nathan, Staeheli Noé
 SUI  

Serie 1 

Serie 
3
3:27.73  RGM Societa Canottieri Locarno/Club canottieri Lugano 
Bosco Giulio, Sokolov Ivan, Guscetti Pietro, Petrosilli Ivanoe
 SUI  

Serie 1 

Serie 
4
3:29.16  RGM RC Thalwil / SC Wädenswil 
Müller Sebastian, Isler Jan, D`Vscio Elias, Fürst Florian
 SUI  

Serie 1 

Serie 
5
3:40.50  Seeclub Stansstad 
Häfeli Luca, Niederberger Elias, Jans Benedikt, Christen Samuel
 SUI  

Serie 2 

Serie 
1
3:33.51  Grasshopper Club Zürich 
Pierallini Gianluca, Binggeli Lionel, Roth Tim, Pollakis Elias
 SUI  

Serie 2 

Serie 
2
3:41.70  See-Club Zug 1
Steffen Robin, Güntensperger Dimitri, Struzina Gian
 SUI  

Serie 2 

Serie 
3
3:48.65  Ruderclub Rapperswil-Jona 1
Scheiber Timo, Stohler Oliver, Furchert Dominic, Dojin Stefan
 SUI  

Serie 2 

Serie 
4
3:49.50  Ruderclub Cham 
Zwakenberg Greg, Blommers Jeroen, Greenaway Nicolas, Maynard Pierce
 SUI  

Serie 2 

Serie 
5
3:52.60  Seeclub Sempach 
Wagner Gregory, Weingartner Jan, Dold Jonathan
 SUI  

Serie 3 

Serie 
1
3:49.55  RGM Seeclub Küsnacht / Ruderclub Rapperswil-Jona 
Guggenbühl Christina, Leunig Anne Sophie, Tonascia Mariella, Horrer Hillevi-Madeleine
 SUI  

Serie 3 

Serie 
2
3:55.24  Societa Canottieri Locarno 
Fernández Diz Sara, Pasotti Sofia, Mossi Alice, Rocca Jennifer
 SUI  

Serie 3 

Serie 
3
3:59.87  Basler Ruder-Club 
Gusset Xenia, Ebert Katharina, Renold Meret, Muhmenthaler Angela
 SUI  

Serie 3 

Serie 
4
4:11.54  Ruderclub Rapperswil-Jona 2
Johnson Cassandra, Born Jannina, Hirzel Joelle, Heuer Géraldine
 SUI  

Serie 3 

Serie 
5
4:13.49  See-Club Zug 2
Bösch Tim, Darms Luca, Bahnemann Deborah, Kuhlman Samantha
 SUI  

 Regasoft LIVE   www.swissrowing.ch  Version 5.6 / 04.05.2021