‹bersicht Regatten  Verein / Club  Athlet/In        Home        de/fr/it/en 

Suchen
Mannschaft:   

clear Input


Nationale Regatta Sarnen 2018  Rennen: 45 - Doppelvierer Juniorinnen U17
Ser   Rennentyp

Rang

Zeit Mannschaft     Nation  

Serie 1 

Serie 
1
5:35.41  Basler Ruder-Club 
Andrist Julia Sophie, Wooldridge Chiara, Duff Teagan, Henrich Enya
   SUI  

Serie 1 

Serie 
2
5:42.77  Seeclub Küsnacht 1 
Graham Isabelle, Gerecke Amelie Elisa, von der Schulenburg Alexa, Fayd'herbe de Maudave Alexia
   SUI  

Serie 1 

Serie 
3
5:51.62  Belvoir Ruderclub Zürich 
Björnberg Eleonora, Bonhoeffer Myriam, Sasso Luca Maria, Ellerkamp Saskia
   SUI  

Serie 1 

Serie 
4
5:59.20  RGM Seeclub Interlaken / Seeclub Thun 
Bollin Antonia, Schwarzwälder Rahel, Schlunegger Lia, Zumstein Tanja
   SUI  

Serie 1 

Serie 
5
6:06.12  Lausanne Sports Section Aviron 
Mahdad Margot, Desarzens Margaux, Anthonipillai Yamina, Bianchi Sarah
   SUI  

Serie 1 

Serie 
6
6:08.80  See-Club Zug 2
Appert Nina, Rudolf Lena, Loepfe Lisa, Philipp Anica
   SUI  

Serie 1 

Serie 
7
6:25.40  Ruderclub Kreuzlingen 
Wattinger Lisa, Meier Lara, Mästinger Mia, Zollikofer Anna
   SUI  

Serie 2 

Serie 
1
5:29.94  Club Aviron Vésenaz 
Meakin Chiara, Huehn Juliette, Cicotti Jeanne, Pfeffer Alexandra
   SUI  

Serie 2 

Serie 
2
5:40.11  RGM Club Canottieri Lugano/SC Locarno/ SC Caslano e Malcantone 
Jaumin Melanie Angela, Rivera Siria, Mossi Alice, Krattiger Taina
   SUI  

Serie 2 

Serie 
3
5:41.48  Ruderclub Zürich 
Wymann Lilian, Fürholz Seraina, Roth Olivia Catarina, Henricsson Kristina
   SUI  

Serie 2 

Serie 
4
5:44.22  Seeclub Luzern 
Lötscher Sonja, Arnold Maria, Imgrüth Vivian, Parrillo Olivia
   SUI  

Serie 2 

Serie 
5
5:52.34  See-Club Zug 1
Virant Georgiana, Lüscher Julia, Brügger Evelyne, Küng Sarah
   SUI  

Serie 2 

Serie 
6
6:00.42  Ruderclub Schaffhausen 
Mayer Christina, Gramespacher Zoe, Cucu Emilia, Schaub Sophia
   SUI  

Serie 2 

Serie 
7
6:07.24  Seeclub Stansstad 
Häfeli Sina, Schmid Nicole, Erismann Laura, Wittwer Nieves
   SUI  

Serie 2 

Serie 
8
6:07.73  Seeclub Küsnacht 2 
Heeg Kimberley, Spielkamp Janina, Blindheim Kristine Jensen, Calcagni Beatrice
   SUI  

 Regasoft LIVE   www.swissrowing.ch  Version 5.9 /29.07.2022