‹bersicht Regatten  Verein / Club  Athlet/In        Home        de/fr/it/en 

Suchen
Mannschaft:   

clear Input


Nationale Regatta Sarnen 2011  Rennen: 10 - Doppelzweier Juniorinnen U15
Ser   Rennentyp

Rang

Zeit Mannschaft   Nation  

Serie 1 

Serie 
1
4:04.70  Seeclub Küsnacht 
Reinert Patricia, Morra Giulia
 SUI  

Serie 1 

Serie 
2
4:07.12  Ruderclub Zürich 
Anastasia Gianna, Angst Sophie
 SUI  

Serie 1 

Serie 
3
4:26.11  Seeclub Biel 
Schneider Maaike, Hartmann Carla
 SUI  

Serie 1 

Serie 
4
4:33.62  Seeclub Stansstad 2
von Däniken Julie, Kopp Ella
 SUI  

Serie 1 

Serie 
5
4:38.85  Seeclub Thun 1
Klopfenstein Claudia, Ruch Alice
 SUI  

Serie 1 

Serie 
6
4:41.73  RV Friedrichshafen 1
Anna de Bruijn, Leonie Heimpel
 GER  

Serie 1 

Serie 
7
4:46.06  Ruderclub Cham 
Bucher Deborah, Basler Luana Jamee
 SUI  

Serie 2 

Serie 
1
4:01.20  Seeclub Thun/ Rowing Club Bern 
Hofer Debora, Schweizer Estelle
 SUI  

Serie 2 

Serie 
2
4:08.78  Ruderclub Rotsee 
Huser Larissa, Burkard Vivienne
 SUI  

Serie 2 

Serie 
3
4:11.45  Rudergesellschaft Eberbach 0
Link Laura, Reichert Lena
 GER  

Serie 2 

Serie 
4
4:19.30  Ruderclub Baden 
Morton Isabelle, Bregenzer Nicole
 SUI  

Serie 2 

Serie 
5
4:37.06  Seeclub Thun 2
Neyenhuys Charlotte, Beutler Sonja
 SUI  

Serie 2 

Serie 
6
4:45.64  Seeclub Sursee 
Liniger Rahel, Santschi Nadia
 SUI  

Serie 2 

Serie 
7
4:53.61  Seeclub Richterswil 
Schmid Stephanie, Wild Vivienne
 SUI  

Serie 3 

Serie 
1
4:02.76  Club Aviron Vevey 
Fatio Laura, Villalobos Riquelme Léa
 SUI  

Serie 3 

Serie 
2
4:06.13  Ruderclub Erlenbach 
Eichenberger Lara Seraina, Brülisauer Jeanine
 SUI  

Serie 3 

Serie 
3
4:09.62  See-Club Zug 1
Winter Lea, Mäder Valerie
 SUI  

Serie 3 

Serie 
4
4:17.70  Seeclub Stansstad 1
Christen Flurina, Merloni Serafina
 SUI  

Serie 3 

Serie 
5
4:19.61  Seeclub Sempach 
Müller Anna, Schöpfer Lea
 SUI  

Serie 3 

Serie 
6
4:20.01  RV Friedrichshafen 2
Rebecca Grün, Lena Wypyrsczyk
 GER  

 Regasoft LIVE   www.swissrowing.ch  Version 5.3 / 19.08.2019