Übersicht Regatten  Verein / Club  Athlet/In        Home        de/fr/it/en 

Suchen
Mannschaft:   

clear Input


Nationale Regatta Cham 2012  Rennen: 49 - Doppelvierer Juniorinnen U17
Ser   Rennentyp

Rang

Zeit Mannschaft   Nation  

Serie 1 

Serie 
1
5:45.30  Lausanne Sports Section Aviron 1
Farra Dima, Chastonay Anouk, Heinzmann Rebecca, Tilbury Louise
 SUI  

Serie 1 

Serie 
2
5:45.99  Seeclub Luzern 1
Gmünder Eliane, Sanchioni Tanja, Geuke Louisa, Dillier Chantal
 SUI  

Serie 1 

Serie 
3
6:02.93  RGM Seeclub Biel / Basler RC 
Schneider Sarah, Eichenberger Mia Lin, Vonder Mühll Charlotte, Kramer Anna
 SUI  

Serie 1 

Serie 
4
6:09.49  Ruderclub Zürich 
Fankhauser Tilla, Angst Sophie, Lerzer Vera, Schubert Marie Louise
 SUI  

Serie 1 

Serie 
5
6:11.22  Seeclub Stansstad 
Feubli Tekla, Christen Flurina, von Däniken Julie, Muri Gina
 SUI  

Serie 1 

Serie 
6
6:15.42  Societe Nautique Geneve S.Avir 
Rousset Eva, van de Graaf Matilda, Messina Jenna, Fabbretti Chiara
 SUI  

Serie 2 

Serie 
1
5:51.34  See-Club Zug 1
Zürcher Simone, Stierli Nina Chiara, Weiss Ines, Winter Lea
 SUI  

Serie 2 

Serie 
2
5:56.44  Ruderclub Baden 
Haueisen Cornelia, Eigel Marisa, Morton Isabelle, Schuhmacher Flurina
 SUI  

Serie 2 

Serie 
3
6:08.00  RGM Belvoir Ruderclub Zürich / RC Erlenbach 
Häni Maria Consuelo, Eichenberger Lara Seraina, Hoffet Kristina, Perschel Salome
 SUI  

Serie 2 

Serie 
4
6:18.10  Seeclub Sempach 
Baumann Lea, Isenegger Corinne, Schöpfer Lea, Meyer Nina
 SUI  

Serie 2 

Serie 
5
6:51.76  Ruderclub Cham 
Bucher Deborah, Bischofberger Lara-Zarina, Basler Luana Jamee, Huwyler Marion
 SUI  

Serie 3 

Serie 
1
5:28.75  Ruderclub Zürich / SC Küsnacht / SC Wädenswil 
Beltle Chiara, Scheidegger Clio, Reinert Patricia, Wagner Mara
 SUI  

Serie 3 

Serie 
2
5:32.54  Seeclub Thun 
Beutler Sonja, Hödl Florentyna, Straubhaar Bettina, Klopfenstein Claudia
 SUI  

Serie 3 

Serie 
3
5:46.89  Seeclub Luzern 2
Huser Larissa, Schweizer Fabienne, Kunz Malin, Vitaliano Gioana
 SUI  

Serie 3 

Serie 
4
5:55.01  RGM RC Kreuzlingen / RC Schaffhausen 
Niederer Vanessa, Grunder Lea, Bücheler Carla, Stehrenberger Andrea
 SUI  

Serie 3 

Serie 
5
6:21.22  RGM Seeclub Küsnacht / Ruderclub Uster 
Cvitanovic Marita, Affeltranger Noemi, Rapetti Jessica, Eichenberger Alessandra
 SUI  

 Regasoft LIVE   www.swissrowing.ch  Version 5.3 / 19.08.2019