‹bersicht Regatten  Verein / Club  Athlet/In        Home        de/fr/it/en 

Suchen
Mannschaft:   

clear Input


Nationale Ruderregatta Lauerz 2005  Rennen: 24 - Doppelvierer Junioren U17
Ser   Rennentyp

Rang

Zeit Mannschaft     Nation  

Serie 1 

Serie 
2
5:04.23  Club Aviron Vésenaz 1
Reymond Timothée, Zettwoch David-Alexandre, Tramèr Lucas, Kebets Ilia
   SUI  

Serie 3 

Serie 
6
5:29.96  Club Aviron Vésenaz 2
Maus Jan, Jaccard Gabriel, Nassif Philippe, Arod Steven
   SUI  

Serie 1 

Serie 
4
5:07.10  Mainzer RV 
Kämmerer Thomas, Mattes Marco, Crescenti Sebastian, Eisenmenger Andreas
   GER  

Serie 2 

Serie 
2
5:15.51  Mannheimer RV Amicitia 
Klüter Daniel, Boschert Kai, Börlin Christoph, Bulic Marco
   GER  

Serie 2 

Serie 
3
5:16.12  RGM Seeclub Biel / Seeclub Thun 1
Irion Adrian, Peschutter Noam, Nussbaum Marc, Bachmann Sandro
   SUI  

Serie 2 

Serie 
5
5:26.85  Ruderclub Kreuzlingen 
Horni Joel, Brönimann Aaron, Horni Pascal, Ganzeboom Felix
   SUI  

Serie 3 

Serie 
1
5:06.86  Ruderclub Reuss Luzern 1
Schurter Cyrill, Flury Emanuel, Cattelan Jonas, Erni Simon
   SUI  

Serie 1 

Serie 
3
5:04.69  Ruderclub Reuss Luzern 2
Kunz Niels, Lerch Michael, Lerch Thomas, Zumbühl Tobias
   SUI  

Serie 1 

Serie 
1
5:03.10  Ruderclub Schaffhausen 
Studach Christian, Ben-Attia Liran, Aregger David, Trümpler Louis
   SUI  

Serie 1 

Serie 
6
5:35.99  Seeclub Biel 1
Bögli Kai Lukas, Lautenschlager Kevin, Schärer Marc, Peschutter Jörg
   SUI  

Serie 3 

Serie 
2
5:11.60  Seeclub Luzern 
Weber Simon, Ruch Matthias, Vital Nicolà, Steiner Lukas
   SUI  

Serie 2 

Serie 
1
5:13.21  Seeclub Sempach 1
Hildebrand Martin, Müller Louis, Murer Silvan, Fuchs Paul
   SUI  

Serie 3 

Serie 
5
5:24.50  Seeclub Sempach 2
Burkhalter Philippe, Eschenmoser Janis, Spichtig Luca, Egli Tobias
   SUI  

Serie 3 

Serie 
3
5:18.24  Seeclub Stäfa 
Gutzwiller Pascal, Müller Nils, Cimino Mattia, Buchmann Jérôme
   SUI  

Serie 2 

Serie 
4
5:19.42  Seeclub Stansstad 
Amstad Reto, Schneider Alessandro, Buholzer Pascal, Murer Christoph
   SUI  

Serie 3 

Serie 
4
5:20.31  See-Club Zug 
Annen Samuel, Schiegg Roland, Haring Alex, Götz Sandro
   SUI  

Serie 1 

Serie 
5
5:10.18  Seeclub Zürich 
Edelmann Nicola, Schwyzer Moritz, Rossi Tibor, Schweingruber Martin
   SUI  

 Regasoft LIVE   www.swissrowing.ch  Version 5.9 /29.07.2022