‹bersicht Regatten  Verein / Club  Athlet/In        Home        de/fr/it/en 

Suchen
Mannschaft:   

clear Input


Nationale Regatta Sarnen 2001  Rennen: 13 - Doppelvierer Junioren U17
Ser   Rennentyp

Rang

Zeit Mannschaft     Nation  

Serie 1 

Serie 
6
5:24.03  Stuttgarter R.G. 1899 
Eisele Hannes, Heimbach Jonas, Munder Simon, Diemer Claudius
   GER  

Serie 1 

Serie 
1
5:05.10  RGM RA Gaienhofen / RRGM Baden-Württemberg 
Keppler Richard, Sanna Giovanni, Bogenschütz Benjanim, Seiler Rapahel
   GER  

Serie 1 

Serie 
5
5:18.28  Federazione Italiana Canottaggio 
Danesin Daniele, Molinari Nicholas, Argenti Omar, Vicini Davide
   ITA  

Serie 1 

Serie 
7
5:48.14  RGM Belvoir RC / RC Cham 
Weibel Raphael, Tosconi Basil, Buchli Reto, Mosca Ivo
   SUI  

Serie 1 

Serie 
3
5:12.43  Seeclub Zürich 1
Boll David, Marthaler Felix, Leu Christoph, Zahner Michele
   SUI  

Serie 3 

Serie 
3
5:08.07  Seeclub Zürich 2
Karpf Ralph, Zahner Marco, Gnos Matthias, von Büren Ivo
   SUI  

Serie 1 

Serie 
4
5:13.53  Solothurner Ruderclub 
Ambühl David, Bänninger Philipp, Freiburghaus Marc, Lauwiner David
   SUI  

Serie 3 

Serie 
4
5:25.08  RGM Solothurner Ruderclub/SC Sempach 
Jaussi Michael, Kummer Jonas, Baumann Christian, Hertner Christoph
   SUI  

Serie 2 

Serie 
2
5:18.59  Ruderclub Erlenbach 
Hobi Martin, Fasching Daniel, Rissi Christian, Schössler Raphael
   SUI  

Serie 3 

Serie 
1
5:01.53  Basler Ruderclub 
Schubiger Max, Stucki Olivier, Junker Dominik, Baur Simon
   SUI  

Serie 1 

Serie 
2
5:06.61  Forward Rowing Club Morges 1
Giannini Frédéric, Jonkers Wijnand, Glauser Pierre-André, Caprariello Fabizio
   SUI  

Serie 2 

Serie 
5
5:56.42  Ruderclub Blauweiss Basel 
Völlmy Thomas, Guillemin Tobias, Mackay Laurens, Frank Raffael
   SUI  

Serie 3 

Serie 
2
5:07.14  Ruderclub Schaffhausen 
Albiez Benjamin, Kupferschmidt Marian, Stamm Martin, Graf David
   SUI  

Serie 3 

Serie 
5
5:47.20  Ruderclub Thalwil 
Widmer Michael, Jäggi Andreas, Freiburghaus Stefan, Hofer Raphael
   SUI  

Serie 2 

Serie 
1
5:05.58  Regattateam Richterswil Waedenswil 
Baumgartner Michael, Manser Luca, Stalder Christian, Preisig Hansueli
   SUI  

Serie 2 

Serie 
3
5:26.27  Seeclub Thun 
Hostettler Severin, Roth Christian, Hostettler Cédric, Rufener Marc
   SUI  

Serie 2 

Serie 
4
5:50.01  Ruderclub Baden 
Bilgerig Yves, Manduca Bruno, Simmen Benjamin, Wullschleger Tobias
   SUI  

 Regasoft LIVE   www.swissrowing.ch  Version 5.9 /29.07.2022