‹bersicht Regatten  Verein / Club  Athlet/In        Home        de/fr/it/en 

Suchen
Mannschaft:   

clear Input


Presidents Cup Regatta 2020  Rennen: 30 - Doppelvierer Junioren U17
Ser   Rennentyp

Rang

Zeit Mannschaft   Nation  

Serie 1 

Serie 
2
5:03.03  Seeclub Sempach 
Köchli Ben, Balzereit Andrin, Brunner Adrian, Wirz Dario
 SUI  

Serie 2 

Serie 
2
4:46.68  Lausanne Sports Section Aviron 1
Lionello Léonard, Studer Aurelien, Kallergis Marc, Zedka Ondrey
 SUI  

Serie 1 

Serie 
4
5:09.67  Lausanne Sports Section Aviron 2
Pradervand Nolan, Clement Nathan, Arancibia Alan, Jenni Timo
 SUI  

Serie 1 

Serie 
5
5:16.22  Basler Ruder-Club 
Zahner Fynn, Bertossa Nicolas, Hornig Lorenz, Sangha Mark Aren
 SUI  

Serie 1 

Serie 
1
4:50.56  Grasshopper Club Zürich 
Braun Nils, Wirz Jan, Wettstein Gyan, Braun Nils, Pahud Cédric
 SUI  

Serie 2 

Serie 
7
5:21.20  Club Aviron Vésenaz 
Gonin Maxime, Matheron Miko, Philippe Clément, Jauch Roméo
 SUI  

Serie 1 

Serie 
7
5:40.96  Seeclub Luzern 
Kidel Benluis, Portmann Tobias, Leuppi Luis, Steiner Gianluca Nino
 SUI  

Serie 2 

Serie 
4
4:56.76  Seeclub Stansstad 
Aenishänslin Ammon, Bannwart Alexander, Zumstein Jan, Costanzo Rodrigo Saverio, Bannwart Alexander
 SUI  

Serie 2 

Serie 
3
4:50.25  See-Club Zug 
Bisang Samuel, Kerenyi Lorenz, Brüllmann Philip Thomas, Loepfe Ivo
 SUI  

Serie 2 

Serie 
1
4:43.89  RGM Seeclub Stäfa/Ruderclub Rapperswil-Jona 
Appenzeller David, Straub Ivo, Brauner Max, Soldo Mattia
 SUI  

Serie 1 

Serie 
6
5:40.30  Ruderclub Thalwil 
Sauer Andri, Jacob Lorin, Esper Aila, Lucke Reed
 SUI  

Serie 2 

Serie 
5
5:11.89  Ruderclub Aarburg 
Beka Korab, Balbi Niccoló, Janosevic Ognjen, Ranieri Christian
 SUI  

Serie 1 

Serie 
3
5:04.53  Ruderclub Erlenbach 1
Manner Paul Emil, Weiher Fabian, Kopp Aurel, Locher Felix
 SUI  

Serie 2 

Serie 
6
5:17.09  RGM Ruderclub Erlenbach / Ruderclub Sarnen 
Gfeller Louis, Schmid Tizian Victor, Moritz Manuel, Fehlmann Louis
 SUI  

 Regasoft LIVE   www.swissrowing.ch  Version 5.6 / 04.05.2021