‹bersicht Regatten  Verein / Club  Athlet/In        Home        de/fr/it/en 

Suchen
Mannschaft:   

clear Input


Nationale Regatta Sarnen 2018  Rennen: 42 - Doppelvierer Junioren U19
Ser   Rennentyp

Rang

Zeit Mannschaft   Nation  

Serie 2 

Serie 
5
7:00.74  RGM Seeclub Thun / Seeclub Interlaken 
den Hollander Felix, Oesch Yanick, Zumstein Sascha, Abegglen Benedict
 SUI  

Serie 1 

Serie 
6
6:59.09  Landesruderverband Baden-Würtenberg 
Rosenfeld Christian, Wagner Lenard, Schrade Robin, Grissinger Simon
 GER  

Serie 1 

Serie 
5
6:55.22  Belvoir Ruderclub Zürich 
Batelli Degl'Innocenti Luca, Hafner Matthias, Brugger Noe, Büchi Hannes
 SUI  

Serie 1 

Serie 
4
6:53.84  Breisacher Ruderverein e.V. 
de Sainte Marie Pascal, Landmann Lucas, Diodone Linus, Rath-Prazak Justus
 GER  

Serie 3 

Serie 
5
6:52.97  Basler Ruder-Club 
Pfister Tjark Oliver, Kraft Philipp, Ivakovic Clay-Patrick, Blaser Lionel
 SUI  

Serie 2 

Serie 
4
6:49.81  RGM RGM RC Erlenbach / GC Zürich / SC Wädenswil /RC Schafhausen 
Küpfer William, Raschle Yannick, Gramespacher Lars, Müller Sebastian
 SUI  

Serie 2 

Serie 
3
6:48.88  RGM RC Baden / SNE Bienne 
Isler Daniel, Del Conte Christian, Kocher Sven, Bieri Till
 SUI  

Serie 1 

Serie 
3
6:45.56  Club Canottieri Lugano 2
Cammarota Diego, Colombo Lorenzo, Peci Lorenzo, Metzdorf Andreas
 SUI  

Serie 1 

Serie 
2
6:37.21  Seeclub Sempach 
Brunner Patrick, Etterlin Till, Windler Yves, Dold Jonathan
 SUI  

Serie 3 

Serie 
4
6:35.75  Seeclub Stäfa 
Braun Silas, Schiltknecht Oliver Ferslev, Wüthrich Michael, Jucker Gian
 SUI  

Serie 3 

Serie 
3
6:34.18  Società Canottieri Locarno 
Martinoni Samuele, Mossi Noé, Guscetti Pietro, Nessi Ramon
 SUI  

Serie 2 

Serie 
2
6:31.28  Rowing Club Lausanne 
Duc Valentin, Meyer Loris, Emery Mathieu, Capt Adrien
 SUI  

Serie 3 

Serie 
2
6:30.94  Club Canottieri Lugano 1
Bucci Elia, Sokolov Ivan, Bosco Giulio, Pagnamenta Matteo
 SUI  

Serie 2 

Serie 
1
6:30.65  Lausanne Sports Section Aviron 
Sefaranga Eliott, Von Rakowski Matthias, Darbord Matthieu, Ruffy Yorgos
 SUI  

Serie 3 

Serie 
1
6:26.14  RGM SC Küsnacht / SC Stanstad 
Häfeli Luca, Fayd'herbe de Maudave Luca, Lanfranchi Fabrizio, Maurer Giulio Leandro
 SUI  

Serie 1 

Serie 
1
6:16.61  Ruderclub Reuss Luzern 
Bossart Felician, Schätzle Kai, Bossart Andrin, Lange Maurin
 SUI  

 Regasoft LIVE   www.swissrowing.ch  Version 5.8 /17.05.2022