‹bersicht Regatten  Verein / Club  Athlet/In        Home        de/fr/it/en 

Suchen
Mannschaft:   

clear Input


Nationale Regatta Sarnen 2019  Rennen: 8 - Doppelzweier Masters Männer
Ser   Rennentyp

Rang

Zeit Mannschaft     Nation  

Serie 1 

Serie 
1
3:37.33  Ruderclub Uster 1
Pfister Daniel, Hitz Mathias
   SUI  

Serie 1 

Serie 
2
3:43.18  Ruderverein "Neptun" e.V. Konstanz 
Ehrke Henrik, Ahlhelm Sebastian
   GER  

Serie 1 

Serie 
3
3:45.86  Ruderclub Uster 2
Poretti Marco, Zwicky Silvan
   SUI  

Serie 1 

Serie 
4
3:54.34  Société Nautique de Neuchâtel 
Michel Christophe, Chiapuzzi Andrea
   SUI  

Serie 1 

Serie 
5
3:55.21  Ruderclub Zürich 
Studer Yves, Glasson Alain
   SUI  

Serie 1 

Serie 
6
3:58.37  RGM Ruderclub Zürich / Ruderclub Thalwil 
Isenschmid Ueli, Mendez Montejano Pedro
   SUI  

Serie 1 

Serie 
7
4:13.39  Belvoir Ruderclub Zürich 
Vogt Fabiano, de Courien Damien
   SUI  

Serie 2 

Serie 
1
3:32.18  Società Canottieri Ceresio 
Schubiger Roman, Grobert Markus
   SUI  

Serie 2 

Serie 
2
3:32.88  RGM Seeclub Rorschach Seeclub Arbon 
Bodenmann Hans, Süssli Philipp
   SUI  

Serie 2 

Serie 
3
3:44.15  Club Canottieri Lugano 
Briganti Marco, Sokolov Sergey
   SUI  

Serie 2 

Serie 
4
3:46.35  Seeclub Stäfa 
Hartmann Andy, Buechel Thomas
   SUI  

Serie 2 

Serie 
5
3:46.39  RGM SC Stansstad / SC Zug 
Träger Jürgen, Struzina Kurt
   SUI  

Serie 2 

Serie 
6
3:58.63  Club Aviron Vésenaz 
Loison Karim, Sgaramella Denis
   SUI  

Serie 3 

Serie 
1
3:55.50  RGM Ruderclub Rigi Küssnacht / Grasshopper Club Zürich 
Gurovits András, Escher Adrian
   SUI  

Serie 3 

Serie 
2
3:58.33  RGM Club Canottieri Lugano/SC Caslano 
Bevilacqua Rocco, Gravina Marco
   SUI  

Serie 3 

Serie 
3
3:58.88  Basler Ruder-Club 1
Fahlbusch Michael, Streb Martin
   SUI  

Serie 3 

Serie 
4
3:59.29  Ruderclub Rapperswil-Jona 
Koller Christian, Klipstein Andreas
   SUI  

Serie 3 

Serie 
5
3:59.36  Ruderclub Cham 
Slatter Christopher, Hartmann Peter
   SUI  

Serie 3 

Serie 
6
4:00.08  Soc. Nautique Genève S. Aviron 
Halfpenny Paul, Wilhelm Jean
   SUI  

Serie 3 

Serie 
7
4:22.18  Ruderclub Blauweiss Basel 
Smolka Pavel, Wisniewski Andreas
   SUI  

 Regasoft LIVE   www.swissrowing.ch  Version 5.9 /29.07.2022