‹bersicht Regatten  Verein / Club  Athlet/In        Home        de/fr/it/en 

Suchen
Mannschaft:   

clear Input


Nationale Regatta Sarnen 2019  Rennen: 21 - Doppelzweier Junioren U19
Ser   Rennentyp

Rang

Zeit Mannschaft     Nation  

Serie 1 

Serie 
1
7:45.59  Wassersportverein Waldshut 
Fitzky Jonathan, Bergler Nils
   GER  

Serie 1 

Serie 
2
7:51.99  Forward Rowing Club Morges 1
Ahumada Ireland Raphaël, Micheli Louis
   SUI  

Serie 1 

Serie 
3
7:54.57  Seeclub Stäfa 
Braun Silas, Payer Cedric
   SUI  

Serie 1 

Serie 
4
8:11.23  RGM Seeclub Interlaken / Seeclub Thun 
Zumstein Sascha, den Hollander Felix
   SUI  

Serie 1 

Serie 
5
8:16.01  Seeclub Biel 2
Römer Tim, Bach Leno
   SUI  

Serie 1 

Serie 
6
8:31.84  Basler Ruder-Club 
Ivakovic Clay-Patrick, Hornig Justus
   SUI  

Serie 2 

Serie 
1
8:15.74  Società Canottieri Locarno 
Castano Elia, Guscetti Pietro
   SUI  

Serie 2 

Serie 
2
8:22.31  Ruderclub Zürich 
Adamus Leon, Koch Fabian
   SUI  

Serie 2 

Serie 
3
8:24.16  Club Canottieri Lugano 
Casso Sacha, Bosco Giulio
   SUI  

Serie 2 

Serie 
4
8:30.70  Ruderclub Aarburg 
Kleindienst Gero, Eschbach Daniel
   SUI  

Serie 2 

Serie 
5
8:35.56  Breisacher Ruderverein e.V. 
de Sainte Marie Pascal, Rath-Prazak Justus
   GER  

Serie 2 

Serie 
6
9:27.97  Ruderclub Sarnen 
Soares Ricardo, Enz Cedric
   SUI  

Serie 3 

Serie 
1
7:53.55  Club de l'Aviron Nyon 
Heim Julien, Pazzaia Konan
   SUI  

Serie 3 

Serie 
2
8:04.87  Seeclub Sempach 
Dold Jonathan, Wagner Elia
   SUI  

Serie 3 

Serie 
3
8:06.36  RGM SC Richterswil / SC Wädenswil 
Wippel Maximilian, Müller Sebastian
   SUI  

Serie 3 

Serie 
4
8:08.49  Seeclub Küsnacht 
Fayd'herbe de Maudave Luca, Maurer Lauro Romeo
   SUI  

Serie 3 

Serie 
5
8:29.35  Lausanne Sports Section Aviron 
Lionello Léonard, Studer Aurelien
   SUI  

Serie 3 

Serie 
6
8:45.92  Ruderclub Blauweiss Basel 
Ritter Tom, Arnóth Pongrác
   SUI  

Serie 4 

Serie 
1
7:57.29  See-Club Zug 
Struzina Gian, Reuffurth Bojan
   SUI  

Serie 4 

Serie 
2
8:01.36  Seeclub Biel 1
Feller Dino, End Lennard
   SUI  

 Regasoft LIVE   www.swissrowing.ch  Version 5.9 /29.07.2022