‹bersicht Regatten  Verein / Club  Athlet/In        Home        de/fr/it/en 

Suchen
Mannschaft:   

clear Input


Nationale Regatta Cham 2019  Rennen: 13 - Doppelzweier Junioren U17
Ser   Rennentyp

Rang

Zeit Mannschaft     Nation  

Serie 1 

Serie 
1
5:18.41  Forward Rowing Club Morges 1
Micheli Louis, Lafond de Lomel Jérémie
   SUI  

Serie 1 

Serie 
2
5:22.79  Seeclub Wädenswil 
Bollier Nick, Fortuijn Arjaan
   SUI  

Serie 1 

Serie 
3
5:34.18  Seeclub Richterswil 1
Weil David, Sutz Michael
   SUI  

Serie 1 

Serie 
4
5:42.00  Rowing Club Bern 2
Goldschmid Loris, Michel Florian
   SUI  

Serie 1 

Serie 
5
5:47.40  RGM Seeclub Stäfa/Ruderclub Rapperswil-Jona 
Jucker Janis, Furchert Pascal
   SUI  

Serie 1 

Serie 
6
5:54.33  Ruderclub Cham 
Oswald Nico, Held Gian-Luca
   SUI  

Serie 2 

Serie 
1
5:17.95  Seeclub Stansstad 
Egli Gian Luca, Aenishänslin Ammon
   SUI  

Serie 2 

Serie 
2
5:31.05  Lausanne Sports Section Aviron 2
Jenni Timo, von Schönborn Ludovico
   SUI  

Serie 2 

Serie 
3
5:42.42  Ruderclub Kreuzlingen 1
Tunesi Gianni, Bättig Benedikt
   SUI  

Serie 2 

Serie 
4
5:53.63  Grasshopper Club Zürich 2
Dörig Vincent, Pernet Elias
   SUI  

Serie 2 

Serie 
5
6:02.81  Seeclub Sempach 2
Odermatt Luc, Schäfer Noé
   SUI  

Serie 2 

Serie 
6
6:03.20  Seeclub Luzern 
Amhof Joel, Dahinden Raphael
   SUI  

Serie 3 

Serie 
1
5:20.52  Rowing Club Bern 1
Jaun Levi, Berger Nicolas
   SUI  

Serie 3 

Serie 
2
5:26.48  Ruderclub Schaffhausen 
Stucki David, Guldimann Neel
   SUI  

Serie 3 

Serie 
3
5:41.41  Seeclub Küsnacht 1
Küng Julian, Lanfranchi Alessandro
   SUI  

Serie 3 

Serie 
4
5:45.77  Club de l'Aviron Nyon 
Rosset Léonard, Barta Andor
   SUI  

Serie 3 

Serie 
5
5:47.75  Basler Ruder-Club 
Krause Henry William, Sangha Mark Aren
   SUI  

Serie 3 

Serie 
6
6:03.18  Ruderclub Aarburg 
Ranieri Christian, Wales Arthur
   SUI  

Serie 4 

Serie 
1
5:13.21  Lausanne Sports Section Aviron 1
Zedka Ondrej, Studer Aurelien
   SUI  

Serie 4 

Serie 
2
5:21.23  RGM Seeclub Biel / SN Etoile Bienne 
Kocher Nils, Ruchti Robin
   SUI  

 Regasoft LIVE   www.swissrowing.ch  Version 5.9 /29.07.2022