‹bersicht Regatten  Verein / Club  Athlet/In        Home        de/fr/it/en 

Suchen
Mannschaft:   

clear Input


Nationale Regatta Cham 2021  Rennen: 24 - Doppelvierer Junioren U15
Ser   Rennentyp

Rang

Zeit Mannschaft   Nation  

Serie 1 

Serie 
1
3:19.65  Lausanne Sports Section Aviron 1
Schlageter Matveï, Studer Emilien, Beniulis Benas, Pradervand Leo
 SUI  

Serie 1 

Serie 
2
3:31.89  Seeclub Sursee 
Kneubühler Morris, Müller Matteo, Bucher Mauro, Kuoni Philipp
 SUI  

Serie 1 

Serie 
3
3:48.47  Seeclub Richterswil 
Feuerstein Constantin, Reinacher Ivar, Jordil Lucas, Weilenmann Michael
 SUI  

Serie 1 

Serie 
4
3:51.90  Club Canottieri Lugano 
Castellazzi Benoit, Lanza Francesco, Ceccarelli Giovanni, De Matteo Riccardo
 SUI  

Serie 1 

Serie 
5
3:53.53  See-Club Zug 2
Bokan Andrija, Ebel Peter, Van der Ende Tim, Mendes Pinto Edgar
 SUI  

Serie 1 

Serie 
6
4:46.90  Ruderclub Thalwil 
Comiskey Ryan, Süssli Vincent Gregor, Siegrist David, Rüegg Jona
 SUI  

Serie 2 

Serie 
1
3:25.73  See-Club Zug 1
Hechler David, Bisang David, Skandera Adam, Vega Ruiz Alessandro David
 SUI  

Serie 2 

Serie 
2
3:29.55  Seeclub Zürich 
Bell Jeremy, Bauke Kilian Laurent, Hombre Noe, Jenni Maurus
 SUI  

Serie 2 

Serie 
3
3:43.34  Lausanne Sports Section Aviron 2
Arricau Léni, Leal Alexy, Ferrari Trecate Elia Franco, Jarowski Shams
 SUI  

Serie 2 

Serie 
4
3:48.60  Rowing Club Lausanne 
Tayeh Timeo, Duran Jounayd, Grognuz Aleksi, Beck Mathieu
 SUI  

Serie 2 

Serie 
5
3:56.45  Ruderclub Cham 
Schuler Dario, Fath Sven, Hörning Lucas, Sarbashev Fedor
 SUI  

Serie 2 

Serie 
6
4:04.45  Ruderclub Blauweiss Basel 
Herrmann Tino, Gasch Maximilian, Döbeli Selma, Knof Sebastian
 SUI  

Serie 3 

Serie 
1
3:33.86  Club Aviron Vevey 
Critchley Kai, Utiger Joanna, Foster Hannek, Mani Eliah
 SUI  

Serie 3 

Serie 
2
3:47.48  Ruderclub Zürich 
Woods Oliver, Odinga Jöel, Ulmer Joschka Remo, Camenzind Andrin
 SUI  

Serie 3 

Serie 
3
3:53.10  Società Canottieri Locarno 
Mato Iker, Walder Elias, Minichiello Enrico, Gliozzi Simone Luca
 SUI  

Serie 3 

Serie 
4
3:54.18  Seeclub Küsnacht 
Bürki Manuel, Günthardt Leo, Eckl Justus, Chinazzo Moreno
 SUI  

Serie 3 

Serie 
5
4:27.24  Ruderclub Baden 
Zani Alessio, Dutkowski Konrad, Oreskovic Roko, Schumm Marie
 SUI  

 Regasoft LIVE   www.swissrowing.ch  Version 5.6 / 04.05.2021